Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Klub/Firma | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | Alexander Mrkfoged | (M) Under 50 | NBC | 100 KM | |
167 | Allan Andersen | (M) Over 50 | Garant | 60 KM | |
47 | Allan Benktsson | (M) Under 50 | Mtb 9900 | 100 KM | |
174 | Allan Mikkelsen | (M) Over 50 | BMC | 60 KM | |
21 | Allan Sørensen | (M) Over 50 | Spar Nord | 100 KM | |
138 | Anders Dorf | (M) Under 50 | Frederikshavn PI. | 60 KM | |
8 | Anders Grøn Damgaard | (M) Under 50 | 100 KM | ||
183 | Anders Thostrup | (M) Under 50 | NBC - Uggerhøj | 60 KM | |
169 | Annette Bjerregaard | (K) Under 50 | Cykelglæden | 60 KM | |
134 | Anni Brix | (K) Over 50 | Frederikshavn PI | 60 KM | |
64 | Bent Preben Nielsen | (M) Over 50 | Cykelglæden | 60 KM | |
154 | Betina Vitten Kjærgaard | (K) Under 50 | Cykelglæden | 60 KM | |
173 | Bitten Pedersen | (K) Under 50 | If Trojka | 60 KM | |
66 | Bo Robin Thomsen | (M) Over 50 | Aalborg Cykle-Ring | 100 KM | |
11 | Bodil Marie Hansen | (K) Over 50 | Spar Nord | 60 KM | |
36 | Brian Bærentsen | (M) Under 50 | Spar Nord | 100 KM | |
31 | Brian Schneider | (M) Under 50 | Spar Nord | 100 KM | |
172 | C.c. Jessen | (M) Over 50 | 60 KM | ||
25 | Carsten Bay | (M) Over 50 | Spar Nord | 100 KM | |
49 | Carsten Daugaard Nielsen | (M) Over 50 | Team SparNord | 100 KM | |
164 | Christian Christiansen | (M) Under 50 | 60 KM | ||
67 | Claus Drivsholm | (M) Over 50 | CCH | 100 KM | |
149 | Claus Jespersen | (M) Over 50 | 60 KM | ||
162 | Claus Thomsen | (M) Under 50 | NBC | 60 KM | |
192 | Claus Tversted | (M) Under 50 | NBC | 60 KM | |
58 | Dan Kobberup | (M) Under 50 | NBC Frederikshavn | 100 KM | |
2 | Emilie Steinmann | (K) Under 50 | 100 KM | ||
59 | Emma Lyngholm | (K) Under 50 | Team Rold Skov Elite | 100 KM | |
148 | Finn Jenne | (M) Over 50 | 3F Frederikshavn | 60 KM | |
158 | Finn Petersen | (M) Over 50 | NBC | 60 KM | |
65 | Flemming Jensen | (M) Over 50 | NBC | 100 KM | |
26 | Flemming Munk | (M) Over 50 | Spar Nord | 60 KM | |
1 | Folkert Westra | (M) Under 50 | BMC | 100 KM | |
160 | Frank Erikstrup | (M) Over 50 | Smmc | 60 KM | |
48 | Frederik Achard Søgaard Ravn | (M) Under 50 | Team Argument Advokatfirma | 100 KM | |
145 | Helle Larsen | (K) Over 50 | Cykelglæden | 60 KM | |
82 | Henrik Arendrup | (M) Over 50 | Østervrå MTB | 100 KM | |
5 | Henrik Brok | (M) Over 50 | AACRM | 100 KM | |
78 | Henrik Carlsen | (M) Over 50 | NBC | 60 KM | |
12 | Henrik Hansen | (M) Over 50 | Spar Nord | 60 KM | |
185 | Henrik Jenen | (M) Under 50 | 60 KM | ||
171 | Henrik Nielsen | (M) Over 50 | Cykelglæden | 60 KM | |
184 | Jacob Birkkjær | (M) Over 50 | NBC | 60 KM | |
68 | Jacob Pedersen | (M) Under 50 | NBC Frederikshavn | 100 KM | |
73 | Jasper Dyg | (M) Under 50 | VCM | 100 KM | |
70 | Jens Frede Rasmussen | (M) Under 50 | Kaffe? | 100 KM | |
29 | Jens Frost Mikkelsen | (M) Over 50 | Gl. Hasseris Cykelklub | 100 KM | |
40 | Jens Kofod Nielsen | (M) Over 50 | CK Aarhus | 100 KM | |
141 | Jens Lorenzen | (M) Under 50 | Sanistål A/S | 60 KM | |
46 | Jens Peter Palmblad | (M) Over 50 | CCH | 100 KM |