HiQ Grand Prix

HiQ Grand Prix

195 deltagarna

Startnr. Deltagare Distans
19Joel BorgströmPojkar 10-12 (25 min + 1 varv)
30Oliver EmanuelssonPojkar 10-12 (25 min + 1 varv)
35Oscar BjälkengrenPojkar 10-12 (25 min + 1 varv)
37Elsa WIDELLFlickor 10-12 (25min + 1 Varv)
38Izabella JANSENFlickor 10-12 (25min + 1 Varv)
39Petra NYMANFlickor 10-12 (25min + 1 Varv)
53Jenny ASPLUNDDamer 30 (40 min + 2 varv)
54Sofia LyckbergDamer 30 (40 min + 2 varv)
55Tina FORSBERGDamer 30 (40 min + 2 varv)
56Anna SVÄRDSTRÖMDamer 50 (40 min + 2 varv)
57Jenny ELIASSONDamer 50 (40 min + 2 varv)
58Emma WickmanDamer Sport (40 min + 2 varv)
72Fadi QamhawiHerrar 30 (40 min + 2 varv)
90Paul GreijusPojkar 15-16 (40 min + 2 varv)
93Alfred OLDINPojkar 15-16 (40 min + 2 varv)
94Edvin ElofssonPojkar 15-16 (40 min + 2 varv)
95Fabian BERGLUNDPojkar 15-16 (40 min + 2 varv)
96Gabriel FILIPOVPojkar 15-16 (40 min + 2 varv)
97Leo LOUNELAPojkar 15-16 (40 min + 2 varv)
98Linus TÖRNSTRÖMPojkar 15-16 (40 min + 2 varv)
99Nils JOHANSSONPojkar 15-16 (40 min + 2 varv)
100Oliver STRIDSBERGPojkar 15-16 (40 min + 2 varv)
108Albin KARLSSONPojkar 13-14 (25 min + 1 varv)
109Alfons HILLPojkar 13-14 (25 min + 1 varv)
110Dexter KOCKPojkar 13-14 (25 min + 1 varv)
111Gustav NYSTRANDPojkar 13-14 (25 min + 1 varv)
112Hampus TÖRNSTRÖMPojkar 13-14 (25 min + 1 varv)
113Liam NILSSONPojkar 13-14 (25 min + 1 varv)
114Vilmar AASTRUPPojkar 13-14 (25 min + 1 varv)
115Gustav LovidiusHerrar Junior (40 min + 2 varv)
126Amanda BOHLINDamer Elit (40 min + 2 varv)
127Carin WINELLDamer Elit (40 min + 2 varv)
128Ella HOLMEGÅRDDamer Elit (40 min + 2 varv)
129Emelie HJARTSTROMDamer Elit (40 min + 2 varv)
130Hanna JOHANSSONDamer Elit (40 min + 2 varv)
131Ida ULLSTRANDDamer Elit (40 min + 2 varv)
132Johanna PALMQVISTDamer Elit (40 min + 2 varv)
133Liv ERIKSSONDamer Elit (40 min + 2 varv)
134Maja JOHANSSONDamer Elit (40 min + 2 varv)
135Nathalie EKLUNDDamer Elit (40 min + 2 varv)
136Sofia WICKENBERGDamer Elit (40 min + 2 varv)
137Alma JOHANSSONDamer Junior (40 min + 2 varv)
138Ida MALMSTRÖMDamer Junior (40 min + 2 varv)
139Clara SundgrenDamer Junior (40 min + 2 varv)
140Axel KällbergHerrar Junior (40 min + 2 varv)
141Erik EkmanHerrar Junior (40 min + 2 varv)
142Gustav THORÉNHerrar Junior (40 min + 2 varv)
143Joel WARRÉNHerrar Junior (40 min + 2 varv)
144Johan BORGSTRÖMHerrar Junior (40 min + 2 varv)
145Jonas MÅNSSONHerrar Junior (40 min + 2 varv)


Samarbetspartners