Result
Chip time
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | U19 (ulige plac.) |
Total time | 8:05:49 |
Details
Date | 09 August 2020 |
Team
Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | |
5 participants, 5 male |
Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
Race number | Name | Laps | Average | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lucas Schrøder | 7 laps | 23:13 /40.31 km/h | |
3 | Alexander Arnt Hansen | 7 laps | 23:06 /40.51 km/h | |
4 | Frederik Bjørn Sørensen | 7 laps | 23:06 /40.50 km/h | |
7 | Albert Holm | 7 laps | 25:54 /36.13 km/h | |
9 | Luis Carl Jørgensen | 7 laps | 23:00 /40.69 km/h |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Participant | Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | |||
Lap 0 | Frederik Bjørn Sørensen | 0:25 | 0:25 | 5 | 10:28:25 | |||
Lap 1 | Lucas Schrøder | 0:25 | 2181.48 km/h | 0:51 | 2 | 10:28:25 | ||
Lap 2 | Luis Carl Jørgensen | 0:25 | 2174.13 km/h | 1:17 | 1 | 10:28:25 | ||
Lap 3 | Albert Holm | 0:25 | 2165.08 km/h | 1:43 | 1 | 10:28:25 | ||
Lap 4 | Alexander Arnt Hansen | 0:27 | 2042.11 km/h | 2:10 | 1 | 10:28:27 | ||
Lap 5 | Luis Carl Jørgensen | 23:39 | 39.57 km/h | 25:49 | 5 | 10:52:05 | ||
Lap 6 | Lucas Schrøder | 23:39 | 39.56 km/h | 49:29 | 2 | 10:52:05 | ||
Lap 7 | Frederik Bjørn Sørensen | 23:39 | 39.55 km/h | 1:13:09 | 2 | 10:52:05 | ||
Lap 8 | Alexander Arnt Hansen | 23:38 | 39.58 km/h | 1:36:48 | 2 | 10:52:06 | ||
Lap 9 | Albert Holm | 23:40 | 39.52 km/h | 2:00:29 | 2 | 10:52:06 | ||
Lap 10 | Luis Carl Jørgensen | 22:44 | 41.17 km/h | 2:23:13 | 1 | 11:14:49 | ||
Lap 11 | Lucas Schrøder | 23:26 | 39.94 km/h | 2:46:39 | 2 | 11:15:31 | ||
Lap 12 | Frederik Bjørn Sørensen | 23:26 | 39.92 km/h | 3:10:06 | 2 | 11:15:32 | ||
Lap 13 | Albert Holm | 23:28 | 39.88 km/h | 3:33:34 | 2 | 11:15:35 | ||
Lap 14 | Alexander Arnt Hansen | 23:29 | 39.85 km/h | 3:57:03 | 2 | 11:15:35 | ||
Lap 15 | Luis Carl Jørgensen | 22:50 | 40.97 km/h | 4:19:54 | 1 | 11:37:40 | ||
Lap 16 | Frederik Bjørn Sørensen | 24:02 | 38.93 km/h | 4:43:57 | 2 | 11:39:35 | ||
Lap 17 | Lucas Schrøder | 24:03 | 38.90 km/h | 5:08:01 | 1 | 11:39:35 | ||
Lap 18 | Alexander Arnt Hansen | 24:01 | 38.97 km/h | 5:32:02 | 1 | 11:39:36 | ||
Lap 19 | Albert Holm | 24:01 | 38.95 km/h | 5:56:04 | 1 | 11:39:36 | ||
Lap 20 | Luis Carl Jørgensen | 23:00 | 40.68 km/h | 6:19:04 | 1 | 12:00:40 | ||
Lap 21 | Frederik Bjørn Sørensen | 21:37 | 43.29 km/h | 6:40:42 | 1 | 12:01:12 | ||
Lap 22 | Lucas Schrøder | 21:43 | 43.09 km/h | 7:02:25 | 1 | 12:01:18 | ||
Lap 23 | Alexander Arnt Hansen | 21:45 | 43.02 km/h | 7:24:10 | 2 | 12:01:22 | ||
Lap 24 | Albert Holm | 25:28 | 36.74 km/h | 7:49:39 | 1 | 12:05:05 | ||
Lap 25 | Luis Carl Jørgensen | 23:02 | 40.63 km/h | 8:12:41 | 1 | 12:23:43 | ||
Lap 26 | Frederik Bjørn Sørensen | 23:17 | 40.20 km/h | 8:35:58 | 1 | 12:24:29 | ||
Lap 27 | Alexander Arnt Hansen | 23:09 | 40.42 km/h | 8:59:08 | 1 | 12:24:31 | ||
Lap 28 | Albert Holm | 27:24 | 34.14 km/h | 9:26:32 | 1 | 12:32:30 | ||
Lap 29 | Luis Carl Jørgensen | 23:05 | 40.53 km/h | 9:49:38 | 1 | 12:46:48 | ||
Lap 30 | Alexander Arnt Hansen | 23:28 | 39.86 km/h | 10:13:07 | 1 | 12:48:00 | ||
Lap 31 | Frederik Bjørn Sørensen | 23:31 | 39.77 km/h | 10:36:39 | 1 | 12:48:01 | ||
Lap 32 | Albert Holm | 26:47 | 34.93 km/h | 11:03:26 | 1 | 12:59:17 | ||
Lap 33 | Luis Carl Jørgensen | 22:38 | 41.33 km/h | 11:26:05 | 1 | 13:09:27 | ||
Lap 34 | Alexander Arnt Hansen | 22:11 | 42.18 km/h | 11:48:16 | 1 | 13:10:11 | ||
Lap 35 | Frederik Bjørn Sørensen | 22:10 | 42.21 km/h | 12:10:27 | 1 | 13:10:11 | ||
Lap 36 | Albert Holm | 30:28 | 30.72 km/h | 12:40:55 | 2 | 13:29:46 | ||
Lap times
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk