Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb

Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb

731 participants

 
Bibno. Rider Club Distance
Gerald MEIßH50
1Nicolai ZinckB
1Jacob ChristensenU19 (lige plac.)
1Jens Frede RasmussenC
1Lau de ZeeU15
1Nikolaj SolsbækU13
2Lucas SchrøderU19 (ulige plac.)
2Nichlas ChristensenD
2Peter VestergaardH50
2Jesper FærchH60 (H70)
2Alfred GrenaaeU17
2Theodor August ClemmensenU15
2Kasper Solsbæk U13
2Marie-Louise Hartz KrogagerDamer (DA,DB)
3Mathias BregnhøjA (ulige plac.)
3Rasmus Lundtoft LindbjergB
3Alexander Arnt HansenU19 (ulige plac.)
3Rasmus HammerC
3Malte HellerupU17
3Marius Engelbrecht LindeU13
3Felix Würtz IngvardsenU11
4Frederik Bjørn SørensenU19 (ulige plac.)
4Lars Lund-AndreasenH40
4Jesper RaskD
4ib jørgensenH60 (H70)
4Nicolai AndersenU15
4Malthe Obitsø ForsbergU13
4Philip Ternstrøm HyldtoftU11
5Jakob Bødker B
5Emil Als Feldberg HansenU19 (lige plac.)
5Mathias Sælgen PedersenD
5Niels-Jørgen JensenH50
6Tobias lund AndresenU19 (lige plac.)
6Bo MartinsenH60 (H70)
6Noah WulffU17
6Tristan Gilbert JørgensenU13
6Carl Soelberg Kronbæk U11
6Mathias Bundsgaard MatzA (ulige plac.)
7Albert HolmU19 (ulige plac.)
7Sebastian B. SøndergaardU17
7Nikolaj WeigeltU11
8Mads Baadgaard RahbekA (lige plac.)
8Jan TønnesenH40
8Kasper AndersenU19 (lige plac.)
8Mathias Bruun ChristensenD
8diego mortensenD
8Toke LihnU17
9Mikkel ØritslandA (ulige plac.)
9Luis Carl JørgensenU19 (ulige plac.)
9Peter Skov LauritzenC
9Thomas HjorthH40
9Nicklas SauerU17
9Albert Hansgaard JensenU15
9Emil Piltoft ChristensenU13
9Tobias SolsbækU11
9Magnus KisumU19 (lige plac.)
10Mathias Kramer RixU17
10Casper JohannsenU13
11Frederik MuffA (ulige plac.)
11Mads Bak BjerregaardB
11Daniel LondU19 (lige plac.)
11Daniel Mathieu Vivier BrockhoffU17
11Rasmus Aalling NørtoftU15
11Patrick Thor HalleU11
11Anna Sofie ThidemannDamer (DA,DB)
12Frederik Irgens JensenA (lige plac.)
12Sebastian Roer IversenU19 (lige plac.)
12Martin Mølgaard RavnH40
12Amalie Winther OlsenDamer (DA,DB)
12Oliver MortensenU17
12Nikolaj Ankerstjerne KlausenU15
13Lauge Hastrup WoerB
13Oskar Kromann JensenU19 (lige plac.)
13Lars KnudsenD
13Karoline HemmsenDamer (DA,DB)
13Villads SkovgaardU13
14Marcus Sander HansenA (lige plac.)
14Philip Otte MikkelsenU19 (ulige plac.)
14Flemming NielsenH40
14Frederikke AsfeldtDamer (DA,DB)
14Hjalte Skjold Ellegaard LarsenU15
14Max Holst KnudsenU13
15Sebastian F RasmussenC
15Lucas Norman GudeB
15Carl DaltonU19 (ulige plac.)
15Brian JohnsenD
15Birgitte AndersenDamer (DA,DB)
15Magne Herman BossenU17
15Karl-Aksel TillyU15
16Daniel Bligaard LyhneA (ulige plac.)
16Poul Holten AndersenU19 (lige plac.)
16Ellen Hjøllund KlingeDamer (DA,DB)
16Sander JuulU13
17Jeppe Aaskov PallesenA (lige plac.)
17Oscar BluhmU19 (lige plac.)
17Markus KramerB
17Maj HinrichsenDamer (DA,DB)
17Hector DamgaardU15
18Alexander SalbyA (lige plac.)
18Pelle Køster MikkelsenU19 (ulige plac.)
18Malthe ThyssenB
18Trine AndersenDamer (DA,DB)
18Kevin BiehlU17
18Marcus HalleU13
19Rasmus Lund PedersenA (lige plac.)
19Kasper EggersB
19William HarvaldU19 (ulige plac.)
19Dan BerthelsenC
19Ruben Zilas LarsenD
19Lars Aagaard HansenH50
19Mette Egtoft JensenDamer (DA,DB)
19Vagn Skærlund FrandsenH60 (H70)
19Elias EstdahlU13
20Stein-Erik EriksenA (ulige plac.)
20Martin LaursenH40
20Magnus OConnorU17
20Magnus RernböckU15
21Aksel Bech Skot-HansenA (lige plac.)
21Anders klitgaard JensenB
21Kristian MundbjergC
21Frederik Aalling NørtoftU17
21Anders Nytofte PetersenU15
22William Blume LevyA (lige plac.)
22Martin LindB
22Frederik DavidsenU19 (lige plac.)
22Jonathan JessenD
22Ejnar MogensenH60 (H70)
22Otto Schultz JølvingU15
23Oliver Wulff FrederiksenA (ulige plac.)
23Magnus MachholdtU19 (lige plac.)
23Holger ChristiansenH60 (H70)
23Henrik PedersenU17
23Mikkel WeigeltU15
24Anthon CharmigA (ulige plac.)
24Marius Mørkeberg PoulsenU19 (ulige plac.)
24Lars FogtmannH60 (H70)
24Hugo Bruun van DeursU17
24Frederik Dupont HougaardU15
25Sebastian Kolze ChangiziA (ulige plac.)
25Nicklas RydahlU19 (lige plac.)
25Dennis Schütz RoungkvistC
25Lars Ole MarkvardsenH40
25Andreas Overgaard van den HoornU15
26Frederik WandahlA (ulige plac.)
26Michael JensenH40
26Mads NørrevangU19 (ulige plac.)
26Gustav Ferdinand LauU17
26Simon Toft HansenB
27Andreas Brandt AidelA (lige plac.)
27Andreas ChristiansenU19 (lige plac.)
27Nicklas FonnesbechU17
28Mads Østergaard KristensenA (ulige plac.)
28Tobias Aagaard HansenU19 (lige plac.)
28Kasper SømodC
28Victor Bredtoft AndersenU17
28Nicolai Bøttger FrømlingU15
29Nicolai Philip Brøchner NielsenA (ulige plac.)
29Mads FennebergC
29Tore TroelsenU17
29Patrick NaursgaardU15
30Casper KaysenU19 (lige plac.)
30Mathias Panduro PedersenC
30Hugo Miller ThingU17
31Daniel GuldA (lige plac.)
31Casper Næsager NielsenC
31Jonas LarsenU19 (lige plac.)
31Jacob KvistgaardU15
31Mike JensenD
32Anders BruunA (ulige plac.)
32Andreas Læssø UngerU19 (ulige plac.)
32kristoffer Davey DalsgaardH40
32Mads Trygve TygesenD
32Philip SteenbjergU17
32Angus HalleU15
32Valdemar WagnerU11
33Jeppe Falk-KristensenA (ulige plac.)
33Jonas Birk MadsenU19 (lige plac.)
33Michael Styrk AndersenB
33Morten AndreassenU17
33Mikkas SkouboU11
33Matias l SøndergaardU15
34Thomas BildeA (lige plac.)
34Oscar Munk-OlsenU19 (ulige plac.)
34Jesper NielsenC
34Michael Jørgensen H50
34John OConnor JensenD
34Nikolaj RoaldtsenU15
35Jeppe AndreasenU19 (ulige plac.)
35Robert KvistgaardD
35Mathias Hedevang ChristensenU17
36Tom Bøttger FrømlingH40
36Brian LindbjergD
36Oliver Fallahpour SøholmU17
36Marcus CramerU11
37Sebastian RyttersgaardA (ulige plac.)
37Frederik ChristensenU19 (ulige plac.)
37Thomas BankH40
37Laurits Thorning JakobsenH50
38Anders FoldagerA (lige plac.)
38Oliver FriisU19 (ulige plac.)
38Joshua BridgensU17
38Wiliam KabatU11
39Sebastian Theodor Millinge PetersenA (lige plac.)
39Jeppe TolbøllB
39Brian ChristensenH40
40Emil Vinther SchmidtA (ulige plac.)
40Marcus HolmB
40Julius Nowak DalnerU19 (ulige plac.)
41Oliver HeineU19 (lige plac.)
41Anders vos SørensenU17
41Kim Kristoffer AabjergB
42Mathias Møller JørgensenU19 (lige plac.)
42Morten EgholmH50
42Marita JensenDamer (DA,DB)
43Mads AndersenA (lige plac.)
43Rasmus MadsenU19 (ulige plac.)
43Lars LomholtC
43Kristian KoldtoftH50
43Viktoria Smidth KnudsenDamer (DA,DB)
44Thomas OlsenB
44Nicolai Bujakewitz Kristensen U19 (ulige plac.)
44Erik AagaardC
44Rikke Bak DalgaardDamer (DA,DB)
44Frederik LykkeU17
45Jonas Tanski KristensenA (ulige plac.)
45Sebastian MikkelsenU19 (ulige plac.)
46Carl Friedrich Petersen VoldbjergA (lige plac.)
46Rasmus HøjsgaardC
46Peter Asbjørn HansenU19 (ulige plac.)
47Mads Høiberg KlinkeA (ulige plac.)
47Mads Mosevang PedersenU19 (lige plac.)
47Jakob Tobias Sevelsted C
47Jesper ChristiansenH50
48Frederik UhreA (ulige plac.)
48Nicklas BekkerC
48Frederik ErringsøU19 (lige plac.)
48Martin Asvig PedersenB
49Alexander MarkfogedC
49Rene KrebsH50
49Rasmus PertoU17
50Kasper Due KaspersenU19 (ulige plac.)
50Tobias AaenD
50Poul Holst KnudsenU17
51Oliver B. SøndergaardU19 (lige plac.)
51Ronny Herman WisholmH50
51Simon LarsenD
51Karl LindegaardU17
52Mads Schelde BergA (ulige plac.)
52Morten Holt JensenB
52Frederik Precht dornonville de la Cour C
52Christian Spang KjeldsenU19 (lige plac.)
52Benjamin HolteboU17
53Birk Udengaard HansenB
53Lukas Lund SørensenU19 (ulige plac.)
53Torben TernstrømC
53Ken G. HansenH60 (H70)
53Christopher JohanssonU17
54Magnus Lorents NielsenU19 (ulige plac.)
54Malthe Sand ThomsenU17
54Magnus RostA (ulige plac.)
55Mads-Emil Dupont HougaardU19 (ulige plac.)
55Julie lethC
55Mads JensenD
55Marcus PuggaardU17
56Sebastian NielsenA (lige plac.)
56Dennis LockU19 (lige plac.)
56Victor Laumand Drue NielsenU17
57Jannik LjungdahlA (lige plac.)
57Simon DalbyU19 (lige plac.)
57Christoffer Borre D
57Tobias GadeU17
58Claudiu VasileB
58Johannes ZuppaniD
58Dennis BayH50
58Morten NørtoftU19 (lige plac.)
59Rasmus SørensenD
60Søren VosgerauA (lige plac.)
60Phillip MathiesenU19 (ulige plac.)
61Stefan RyomA (ulige plac.)
61Søren Rix IngvardsenD
62Johannes Rom DahlA (lige plac.)
62Adam Holm JørgensenU19 (lige plac.)
62Jonas SørensenD
63Thomas Koldkjær DeckerA (lige plac.)
63Gustav WangU19 (ulige plac.)
63Magnus BertelsenD
63Bertram Marquardsen StitzU13
64Lasse MikkelsenA (lige plac.)
64Felix Fog Holst LarsenU19 (lige plac.)
64Peter Meinert NielsenH50
64Rasmus NyholmD
65Frederik LundA (lige plac.)
65Nikolaj MengelU19 (lige plac.)
65Henrik Bjarne JensenH60 (H70)
66Teit ChristiansenA (lige plac.)
66Sebastian AndreassonU19 (ulige plac.)
66Simon SoelbergD
66Micael BeckerH60 (H70)
66Mikkel SkouboU13
67Emil Schandorff IwersenU19 (ulige plac.)
67Mads JensbyD
68Stian RosenlundU19 (ulige plac.)
68Frank LarsenH60 (H70)
69Claus WesterholtH60 (H70)
69Oskar AndersenU13
70Victor Fanøe kronbækU19 (lige plac.)
70Klaus FrederiksenH50
70Torben SkovH60 (H70)
70Jakob ResenU13
71Jacob Christian VestergaardU19 (lige plac.)
71Thorben OksenD
71Steen Byskov ThomsenH60 (H70)
72Hasse LarsenH60 (H70)
73Julius Skovmand LomholtU19 (ulige plac.)
73Rasmus Jespersen Helt HansenU13
75Søren ThorstedH50
75Frederik Würtz AdamsenD
75Elias AndersenU13
75Daniel Lysdal BuurU19 (ulige plac.)
76Jaspar LonsdaleU19 (lige plac.)
76Peter IsagerH50
76Andreas Morsø SchrøderU13
77Rasmus Bisgaard OlsenU19 (ulige plac.)
78Yasin Grøn El MahdiU19 (lige plac.)
78Asbjørn StangeU13
79Albin HoflundU19 (lige plac.)
79Henrik NielsenH50
79Vilfred Novak NielsenU13
80Torben Damsgaard JohansenH50
80Emil SpaanhedenD
80Marcus GrosenU13
81Thorolf RønhedeA (lige plac.)
81Joachim FarshøjU19 (ulige plac.)
81Anders Bertram MikkelsenD
82Marckus NjorA (ulige plac.)
83Hans Henrik PuggaardD
84Matias Gunnar MalmbergA (ulige plac.)
84Magnus BächlerU19 (ulige plac.)
84Søren PetermannD
85Thomas Brayan-LundA (ulige plac.)
85Lasse Kruse SibbertU19 (ulige plac.)
85Mikkel KastrupD
86Nicholas Thorøe-HansenA (lige plac.)
86Rasmus Søjberg PedersenU19 (lige plac.)
87Jonas Flø PedersenA (lige plac.)
87Anders Bjørn JørgensenU19 (lige plac.)
88Peter VisbyA (lige plac.)
88Boxuan YangU19 (lige plac.)
89Rasmus Hestbek LundA (ulige plac.)
89Jeppe Nytofte PetersenU19 (lige plac.)
90Hjalmar KLYVERA (lige plac.)
90Sebastian JakobsenD
92Andreas Lund AndresenA (lige plac.)
92Martin Schack KjærgaardU19 (lige plac.)
92Oskar Louw LarsenU15
93Markus Bjørno JensenU19 (lige plac.)
93Anton Louw LarsenU15
93Daniel StampeA (ulige plac.)
94Christian Ingeman LindquistA (ulige plac.)
94Mads DupontU19 (ulige plac.)
94Sebastian HaaningU15
95Mattias NordalA (lige plac.)
95Mads Nadhazi AlmstrupU19 (lige plac.)
95Magnus Ritz FredriksenU15
96Kasper Viberg SøgaardA (lige plac.)
96Alfred Julius KrievsU15
96Magnus Stilling BlichfeldtU19 (ulige plac.)
97Benjamin MovangA (ulige plac.)
97Pontus HessleU15
98Magnus HennebergA (lige plac.)
98Marc StøchkelD
99Kristian BroløsA (ulige plac.)
99Maximus RiisgaardU19 (lige plac.)
99Tobias Witthøfft ChristensenU15
100Simon Jacob SvenssonA (ulige plac.)
100Malte BallegaardU19 (lige plac.)
101jonathan stückU19 (lige plac.)
101Maja Winther BrandtDamer (DA,DB)
102Laurids Flinker BlæsbjergU17
102Noah Mikkel NielsenU15
103Noah Borgen MorellU17
104Peter BuskA (lige plac.)
104Sebastian Sigurd NielsenU19 (ulige plac.)
104Patrick Brady U17
105Klaus HestkjærA (lige plac.)
105Noah NielsenU17
106Andreas LarsenA (lige plac.)
106Martin Egen KristensenU19 (lige plac.)
107Nils Eigil BradtbergA (ulige plac.)
107Lucas Maarfelt ToftemarkU17
107Valdemar Kromann JensenU15
107Alfred Schultz JølvingU19 (ulige plac.)
108Tim HansenU19 (ulige plac.)
108Laura SandgaardDamer (DA,DB)
108Patrick Boje FrydkjærU17
108Alexander Nørskov LarsenU15
109August Birk HundtU17
109Mads AndersenU15
110Robin SkivildA (lige plac.)
110Peter Bheki Kring LaursenU15
111Jonas Nygaard PertoA (ulige plac.)
111Kasper LæssøU19 (lige plac.)
111Gustav LauritzenU17
111Aksel StormU15
112Oskar HvidA (ulige plac.)
112Martin ThimesB
112Theodor StormU17
112Nicklas JensenU15
113Martin HenriksenB
113Konrad BuskU17
113mads salomonssonU15
114Frederik ThomsenA (lige plac.)
114Magnus Skov JensenB
114Tobias SvarreU17
114Kasper ChristiansenU15
115August Mors PoulsenA (ulige plac.)
115rasmus winther jensenH40
115Erik ChristoffersenU17
115Frederic KissowU17
115Hugo RishøjU15
117Jacob Gye MadsenA (lige plac.)
117Kåre Kvisgaard GramH40
117Mads MalmqvistU17
117Storm SkjødtU15
118Daniel Weis U17
119Aksel Haudrum LarsenU15
120Ricky Martin LarsenB
120Tomas PedersenU17
121Chris Norman LarsenB
121Søren Vangaa PedersenC
123Mads Udby SeitzbergU17
123Gustav Johannes JensenU15
124Alexandru-Ionut AntoniuA (lige plac.)
124Jacob SchebyeB
124Victor VadU17
124Tristan HansenU15
125Jesper Dünweber DarreH40
125Johnny RasmussenB
125Tobias Arup LevringU17
125Noah Lindholm Møller AndersenU15
126Christian Berg-LarsenB
126Oliver MonøU19 (ulige plac.)
126Alfred NIHLÉNU15
127Jonas Nordal JakobsenA (ulige plac.)
127Jacob Fredslund LarsenC
127Niklas BjergB
127Gustav JohansenU15
128Martin SzokodyB
128Anton Nordstjærne LarsenU17
128Nicholas Birkholm NyegaardU15
129Gustav Frederik DahlB
129Claus HolmH40
129Kristian EgholmU17
129Jonathan Hindø NielsenU15
130Kasper GottliebB
130Henrik FrederiksenH40
130hjalte thor knudsenU19 (ulige plac.)
130Mathias WahlU17
132Mathias Rosenberg PedersenB
133Jonathan Sulbæk SkarvingB
133Nicolai WandahlU17
134Luca CampagnerU17
135Christian PetersenC
135Conrad HaugstedU17
136Michael Kirkeby SalboH40
136Mathias Hamburger HolmC
136August Stenum DeschlerU17
137Alexander StudsgaardC
137Benjamin SommerU17
138Mads vinge-kaarsbergC
138Mads Schulz JørgensenU17
139Emil JørgensenC
139Max Palm PfeifferH40
139Lukas AndersenU17
140Thomas SteinthalC
140michael kahrH40
141Kristian Vang JørgensenH40
141Victor Grue EnggaardC
141Rebecca KoernerDamer (DA,DB)
142Alberto Christian HeegaardC
143Kenneth IversenH40
143Ilannguaq MøllerC
144Jacob Schulz JørgensenH40
145Trine SchmidtC
146Amalie DideriksenC
146Anna-Bertha Heeris ChristensenDamer (DA,DB)
154Amund Norman Otte JohansenH50
159Carsten Leth LundhH50
161Christopher OuzmanH50
171Nicolaj AmpingA (lige plac.)
174Ludvig Anton WackerA (ulige plac.)
175Nicklas Jacobs NISSENA (ulige plac.)
177Henrik PetersenH50
179Niklas Hornshøj JensenD
182Asger Krøll AndersenD
183Robert PulvertaftH50
183jonas oliver michaelsenD
187Steffen Høhl QuebecH50
188Søren BayH50
189Simon MarquardsenD
195Marcus Fogh MøllerD
196Peter Læssøe JørgensenH50
197patrick VestergaardD
197Jesper ThiesenH50
198Søren Christian ThomsenH50
198Morten Hjortebjerg LarsenD
199Jan FüsselH50
200Nicklas Lilleskov Falk RasmussenD
200Mikael JalvingH50
201Kaspar Buus JensenH50
201Maria BertelsenU19P
202Poul SvendsenH50
202Mikkel StaunsholmD
202Felicia BengtssonU19P
203Magnus DehnD
204Jakob LarssonD
205Nikolaj Lysholm LarssonD
205Maddie WadsworthU19P
206Niklas LarsenD
207Douglas LimnellD
208Tomasz OszmianD
209Thorstein BergersenD
210Thomas EdgarnD
212Morten BRÖNSD
218Mille TroelsenU19P
219Clara WestergaardU19P
226Emma Schmidt DanielsenU19P
401Sofie PedersenU15P
401Astrid Norup ChristiansenU13P
401Alma Sofie Bjørn SørensenU11P
402Sofie Amalie Steen PedersenU17P
403Alma Walther Møller RasmussenU15P
405Luna-Marie LauU13P
405Mette Kristine TygesenU17P
406Mathilde NielsenU13P
421Kajsa Bozaki MarcusdotterU15P
423Anna Margrethe HansenU15P
423Emma Sophie NielsenU13P
424Ida Krickau KetelsenU15P
424Mille Estvan-sloninaU13P
425Mathilde CramerU15P
429Johanne ResenU15P
430Nicolina HansenU15P
431Anika GormsenU15P
600Lasse Norman HANSENA (ulige plac.)
600Anders Aarkrog JEPSENH40
600Lucas Konrad GHIBAUTU19 (lige plac.)
600Malte WehrB
600Toms UstupsU17
601Erlend LITLEREA (ulige plac.)
601Moritz THÖMENB
601Sverre LITLEREU19 (ulige plac.)
601André STENDERH40
601Lars VANDEN HEEDEU17
602Håvard Aarø MAULANDA (lige plac.)
602Marc-Leon PEKRAHNB
602Kristo EBRASH40
602Mads Leander FREDRIKSENU19 (ulige plac.)
602Thibo MAERTENSU17
603Thorben HAUSHAHNA (ulige plac.)
603Nico EVERSH40
603Aico HERPELINCKXU17
603Anders Rustekaas FEVANGU19 (lige plac.)
604Andreas GUNDERSENA (ulige plac.)
604Oskar Myrestøl JOHANSSONU19 (ulige plac.)
604Simon ROMEYB
604Briek EERAERTSU17
605Sebastian BEYERA (lige plac.)
605Andreas THELLB
605Jens VANDEN HEEDEU19 (ulige plac.)
605René STOLLEH40
605Kristof BEURMSU17
606Hannes WalterA (ulige plac.)
606Robin RUHEU19 (lige plac.)
606Tom MÜLLERH40
606Nils BECKERB
606Frank Aron RagiloU17
607Amund HaakonsenA (ulige plac.)
607Florian SMITSB
607Noah BÖKERU19 (ulige plac.)
607Ian HOESLEH40
607Lauri TammU17
608Tom GERICKEB
608Anton Theo LENNEMANNU19 (lige plac.)
608Christian HAMBURGH40
608Brage BakkenB
608Markus MäeuiboU17
609Christoffer EllingsenA (ulige plac.)
609Cedric STEINU19 (ulige plac.)
609Thomas HEANEYH40
609Martin KrusemannU17
610Joakim FrafjordA (ulige plac.)
610Daniel PRIENU19 (ulige plac.)
610Jochen KEILERH60 (H70)
610Tomas-Casimir NiemiU17
611Hannes ANDERSU19 (ulige plac.)
611Vlad VAN MECHELENU17
612Jean Luca KUNZU19 (ulige plac.)
612David BENGTSSONU17
613Kristian BADEA (ulige plac.)
613Noa Nick METZLERU19 (lige plac.)
613Axel GILLJAMU17
614Silas KOECHU19 (ulige plac.)
614Robben BEURMSU17
614Magnus BRYNSRUDA (lige plac.)
615Magnus KULSETA (ulige plac.)
615Noah BALGENORTHU17
615Andreas HJØRNEVIKU19 (lige plac.)
616Marcus KORSNESA (ulige plac.)
616Acke DAHLBLOMU17
616Ivar Dynegland VIKU19 (lige plac.)
617Martin TJØTTAA (ulige plac.)
617Xaydee VAN SINAEYU17P
617Kasper Kjønås HEGGØU19 (ulige plac.)
618Mathias SKRETTEBERGA (ulige plac.)
618Magnus SØRBØU19 (ulige plac.)
619Sakarias Koller LØLANDA (ulige plac.)
619Magnus WÆHREU19 (ulige plac.)
620Ola SYLLINGU19 (lige plac.)
620Sindre Hvesser BREINA (ulige plac.)
621Tore Andre Aase VABØA (ulige plac.)
621Sebastian Kirkedam LARSENU19 (lige plac.)
622Øyvind Brekke FLØTTENA (ulige plac.)
622Felix HEGREBERGU19 (ulige plac.)
623Erik Nordsaeter RESELLA (lige plac.)
623Jørgen Wergeland SONGSTADU19 (ulige plac.)
624Erlend BLIKRAA (lige plac.)
624Ole Andreas Saxegaard KLUNDU19 (lige plac.)
625Jasper Levi PAHLKEU19 (ulige plac.)
625Frederik Rodenberg MADSENA (ulige plac.)
626Kristian KULSETA (lige plac.)
626Dylan VAN DEN BORREU19 (ulige plac.)
627Lars SAUGSTADA (lige plac.)
627Elena JÄHRIGU19P
628Syver WÆRSTEDA (ulige plac.)
628Marla SIGMUNDU19P
629Line KRISTIANSENU19P
630Torjus SLEENA (ulige plac.)
630Elisabeth EbrasU19P
631Pia Victoria STENDERDamer (DA,DB)
631Inga Birna BENEDIKTSDÓTTIRU19P
632Sindre STOKKELANDU19 (ulige plac.)
632Aleksandra KOWALSKADamer (DA,DB)
633Bart HORDIJKU19 (ulige plac.)
633Ellen FEYTENSDamer (DA,DB)
634Bram LEERKESU19 (ulige plac.)
634Femke VERSTICHELENDamer (DA,DB)
635Lars ROUFFAERU19 (ulige plac.)
635Fiona TURNBULLDamer (DA,DB)
636Ole VEENHUISU19 (lige plac.)
636Mirjana SCHAAPDamer (DA,DB)
637Thomas MIJNSBERGENU19 (lige plac.)
637Line BERG OSTERGAARDDamer (DA,DB)
638Tim HENNEKAMU19 (lige plac.)
639Gregor HOOPSA (ulige plac.)
639Gloria VAN MECHELENU19P
640Lennart MATTHUSENA (lige plac.)
640Alma JohanssonU19P
641Isac LUNDGRENA (lige plac.)
641Fanny W GranquistU19P
642Jakob EgholmA (lige plac.)
642Jennie OlssonU19P
643Philipp PLAMBECKA (lige plac.)
643Tuva RichterU19P
644Mathias Alexander E. LarsenA (lige plac.)
644Felicia IsraelssonU19P
645Andreas ANDERSSONA (ulige plac.)
646Willhelm WALLINDERA (ulige plac.)
647Wincent WALLINDERA (lige plac.)
654Moritz PLAMBECKA (lige plac.)
656Johan Price-PejtersenA (lige plac.)
657Joppe Van Der WeerdtA (ulige plac.)
658Niek VoogtA (lige plac.)
659Quinten VelingA (lige plac.)
660Victor BroexA (ulige plac.)
661Yentl RuijmgaardA (ulige plac.)
662Sonja KrouwelsDamer (DA,DB)
663Francien LooijeDamer (DA,DB)
664Lieske CoumansDamer (DA,DB)
665Marianne Van Leeuwen