Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb

Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb

Results

Daniel Guld
Team Give Elementer
Result

8 laps

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance A (lige plac.)
Laps 8
Total time 3:13:18
Points
Points 0
Details
Distance in total 124.8 km
Distance (lap) 15.6 km
Average lap 23:33
39.74 km/h
Fastest lap 22:50
40.97 km/h
Slowest lap 24:36
38.03 km/h
Participant (#31)
Daniel Guld
Team Give Elementer
Denmark
Male, 19 years (21 today)
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Time Pace Time Position Time of day
Lap 0 4:52 4:52 4 13:15:52
Lap 1 23:05 40.53 km/h 27:58 9 13:38:58
Lap 2 23:06 40.49 km/h 51:05 7 14:02:05
Lap 3 23:24 39.98 km/h 1:14:30 7 14:25:30
Lap 4 23:12 40.33 km/h 1:37:42 7 14:48:42
Lap 5 22:50 40.97 km/h 2:00:33 9 15:11:33
Lap 6 24:32 38.15 km/h 2:25:05 9 15:36:05
Lap 7 24:36 38.03 km/h 2:49:42 8 16:00:42
Lap 8 23:35 39.67 km/h 3:13:18 10 16:24:18
 
Lap times
Other results for Daniel
EventDistancePositionChip time
Hvidovre CK DM U23 og Master Linjeløb31.5 KM423:45:52
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point)15.6 KM387:22:07
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb12.4 KM452:48:30
Randers Bike Week #2 U19/A4.2 KM421:05:13
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium4.2 KM431:05:13
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE25.3 KM323:47:08
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb157.8 KM243:49:42
Middelfart - U17 Tornado Cup 3 - IKKE VETERANER12.1 KM12:25:21
CarPeopleløbet 2019 - Nyborg - Demin Cup 2 - UnoX Cup 5 - U17 Tornado CUP 225.5 KM182:37:28
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers15 KM82:35:10
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg14.3 KM12:55:58
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 119 KM22:59:51
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK13 KM63:16:28
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive17 KM122:56:58
BIEMME BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - B.C.C. - ikke A21.6 KM43:25:04
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 201919.7 KM202:50:31
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg17.8 KM392:35:09
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy23 KM142:48:05
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd21.4 KM103:07:34
Integoløbet Hedensted 11.23 KM22:20:34
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC23 KM52:21:43
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU)16.7 KM192:27:50
CK Aarhus (DCU) 18.2 KM102:53:57
U23 DM Esbjerg TT - Alle klasser - Tornado Cup (DCU) 25 KM1635:10
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup18.3 KM143:30:12
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior23.8 KM582:56:24
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg14.4 KM62:34:20
Bakkeløbet 2018120 KM253:01:36
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup16.4 KM102:56:14
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring21.4 KM182:55:26
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk