Plc. | | Deltager | Klub | Tid | Efter #1 | Hastighed |
1 | |
Niklas Larsen (87) | Team Virtu Cycling | 4:12:19 | | 45,99 km/t |
2 | |
Tobias Mørch Kongstad (13) | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 4:12:19 | | 45,99 km/t |
3 | |
Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen (24) | Team coloQuick | 4:12:19 | | 45,99 km/t |
4 | |
Emil Nygaard Vinjebo (19) | Team coloQuick | 4:12:19 | | 45,99 km/t |
5 | |
Magnus Bak Klaris (30) | BHS-Almeborg-Bornholm | 4:12:19 | | 45,99 km/t |
6 | |
Jakob Frandsen (52) | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus | 4:12:19 | | 45,99 km/t |
7 | |
Mads SCHMIDT WÜRTZ (75) | Team KATUSHA ALPECIN | 4:12:24 | +0:04 | 45,97 km/t |
8 | |
Alexander Salby (18) | Team coloQuick | 4:12:39 | +0:20 | 45,93 km/t |
9 | |
Nicolai Brøchner (44) | Holowesko - Citadel pb Arapahoe Res. | 4:12:39 | +0:20 | 45,93 km/t |
10 | |
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen (4) | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 4:12:39 | +0:20 | 45,93 km/t |
11 | |
Patrick Clausen (9) | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 4:12:39 | +0:20 | 45,93 km/t |
12 | |
Jakob Egholm (84) | Team Virtu Cycling | 4:12:39 | +0:20 | 45,93 km/t |
13 | |
Aske Louring Vorre (48) | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus | 4:12:39 | +0:20 | 45,93 km/t |
14 | |
Jannik Hyldtoft Hansen (35) | BHS-Almeborg-Bornholm | 4:12:39 | +0:20 | 45,93 km/t |
15 | |
Mads Baadgaard Rahbek (63) | Team Herning CK Elite PB Look | 4:12:39 | +0:20 | 45,93 km/t |
16 | |
Christoffer Lisson (28) | BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM | 4:12:39 | +0:20 | 45,93 km/t |
17 | |
Frederik Irgens Jensen (90) | Team WasteApp - OB Wiik | 4:12:39 | +0:20 | 45,93 km/t |
18 | |
Michael Carbel Svendgaard (39) | Fortuneo Vital Concept | 4:12:39 | +0:20 | 45,93 km/t |
19 | |
Morten Hulgaard (31) | BHS-Almeborg-Bornholm | 4:12:39 | +0:20 | 45,93 km/t |
20 | |
Mikkel Beck Olsen (54) | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus | 4:12:39 | +0:20 | 45,93 km/t |
21 | |
Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen (83) | Team Virtu Cycling | 4:12:39 | +0:20 | 45,93 km/t |
22 | |
Thomas Edemann Jensen (57) | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus | 4:12:39 | +0:20 | 45,93 km/t |
23 | |
Rasmus Christian Quaade (27) | BHS-Almeborg-Bornholm | 4:12:39 | +0:20 | 45,93 km/t |
24 | |
Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (2) | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 4:12:39 | +0:20 | 45,93 km/t |
25 | |
Christian Bahr (76) | Team OK Kvickly Odder | 4:12:39 | +0:20 | 45,93 km/t |
26 | |
Silas Zacharias Clemmensen (65) | Team Herning CK Elite PB Look | 4:12:39 | +0:20 | 45,93 km/t |
27 | |
Frederik Muff (50) | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus | 4:12:39 | +0:20 | 45,93 km/t |
28 | |
Mads Østergaard Kristensen (64) | Team Herning CK Elite PB Look | 4:12:39 | +0:20 | 45,93 km/t |
29 | |
Sebastian Ryttersgaard (82) | Team OK Kvickly Odder | 4:12:39 | +0:20 | 45,93 km/t |
30 | |
Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen (78) | Team OK Kvickly Odder | 4:12:39 | +0:20 | 45,93 km/t |
31 | |
Anders Hardahl (17) | Team coloQuick | 4:12:39 | +0:20 | 45,93 km/t |
32 | |
Jesper Schultz (85) | Team Virtu Cycling | 4:12:39 | +0:20 | 45,93 km/t |
33 | |
Mathias Alexander E. Larsen (15) | Team coloQuick | 4:12:39 | +0:20 | 45,93 km/t |
34 | |
Michael Mørkøv (46) | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 4:12:39 | +0:20 | 45,93 km/t |
35 | |
Mathias Bregnhøj (32) | BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM | 4:12:39 | +0:20 | 45,93 km/t |
36 | |
Sebastian Lander (11) | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 4:12:39 | +0:20 | 45,93 km/t |
37 | |
Casper Phillip Pedersen (36) | Aqua Blue Sport | 4:12:51 | +0:31 | 45,89 km/t |
38 | |
Jeppe KLEIN JENSEN (26) | BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM | 4:12:59 | +0:39 | 45,87 km/t |
39 | |
Jacob Gye Madsen (51) | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus | 4:12:59 | +0:39 | 45,87 km/t |
40 | |
Julius Johansen (25) | Team coloQuick | 4:13:05 | +0:45 | 45,85 km/t |