Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium

Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium

Results

Aalborg Cykle-Ring
Result

Chip time

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance U17
Total time 3:30:28
Team
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
4 participants, 4 male
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
Race number Name Laps Average
42 Johannes Rørby Petersen 10 laps 6:37 /38.05 km/h
43 Lau De Zee 10 laps 6:50 /36.84 km/h
62 Nicolai Lønstrup Ladefoged 10 laps 7:36 /33.11 km/h
63 Rasmus Egeberg Knudsen 10 laps 7:35 /33.16 km/h
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Participant Time Pace Time Position Time of day
Lap 1 Johannes Rørby Petersen 7:58 31.57 km/h 7:58 25 10:12:58
Lap 2 Lau De Zee 7:59 31.55 km/h 15:58 14 10:12:59
Lap 3 Rasmus Egeberg Knudsen 8:00 31.47 km/h 23:58 11 10:13:00
Lap 4 Nicolai Lønstrup Ladefoged 8:00 31.46 km/h 31:59 8 10:13:00
Lap 5 Johannes Rørby Petersen 6:16 40.14 km/h 38:16 10 10:19:15
Lap 6 Lau De Zee 6:32 38.56 km/h 44:48 9 10:19:31
Lap 7 Rasmus Egeberg Knudsen 7:23 34.06 km/h 52:11 10 10:20:24
Lap 8 Nicolai Lønstrup Ladefoged 7:45 32.50 km/h 59:57 10 10:20:45
Lap 9 Johannes Rørby Petersen 6:18 39.99 km/h 1:06:15 10 10:25:33
Lap 10 Lau De Zee 6:30 38.72 km/h 1:12:45 10 10:26:01
Lap 11 Rasmus Egeberg Knudsen 7:22 34.15 km/h 1:20:08 10 10:27:47
Lap 12 Nicolai Lønstrup Ladefoged 7:35 33.18 km/h 1:27:44 10 10:28:21
Lap 13 Johannes Rørby Petersen 6:33 38.46 km/h 1:34:17 10 10:32:06
Lap 14 Lau De Zee 7:03 35.70 km/h 1:41:20 10 10:33:05
Lap 15 Rasmus Egeberg Knudsen 7:30 33.56 km/h 1:48:51 10 10:35:17
Lap 16 Nicolai Lønstrup Ladefoged 7:50 32.13 km/h 1:56:41 10 10:36:12
Lap 17 Johannes Rørby Petersen 6:28 38.92 km/h 2:03:10 9 10:38:35
Lap 18 Lau De Zee 6:33 38.41 km/h 2:09:44 10 10:39:39
Lap 19 Rasmus Egeberg Knudsen 7:38 32.97 km/h 2:17:22 10 10:42:56
Lap 20 Nicolai Lønstrup Ladefoged 7:39 32.92 km/h 2:25:02 10 10:43:51
Lap 21 Johannes Rørby Petersen 6:17 40.10 km/h 2:31:19 8 10:44:52
Lap 22 Lau De Zee 6:46 37.24 km/h 2:38:05 10 10:46:25
Lap 23 Rasmus Egeberg Knudsen 7:21 34.24 km/h 2:45:26 10 10:50:17
Lap 24 Johannes Rørby Petersen 6:26 39.10 km/h 2:51:53 10 10:51:19
Lap 25 Nicolai Lønstrup Ladefoged 7:36 33.12 km/h 2:59:29 10 10:51:28
Lap 26 Lau De Zee 6:43 37.49 km/h 3:06:13 10 10:53:08
Lap 27 Rasmus Egeberg Knudsen 7:24 34.00 km/h 3:13:38 10 10:57:42
Lap 28 Johannes Rørby Petersen 6:36 38.11 km/h 3:20:14 10 10:57:55
Lap 29 Nicolai Lønstrup Ladefoged 7:26 33.83 km/h 3:27:41 10 10:58:54
Lap 30 Lau De Zee 6:46 37.16 km/h 3:34:28 9 10:59:55
Lap 31 Johannes Rørby Petersen 6:57 36.21 km/h 3:41:26 10 11:04:53
Lap 32 Rasmus Egeberg Knudsen 7:32 33.42 km/h 3:48:58 10 11:05:15
Lap 33 Lau De Zee 6:32 38.55 km/h 3:55:30 9 11:06:27
Lap 34 Nicolai Lønstrup Ladefoged 7:33 33.34 km/h 4:03:04 9 11:06:28
Lap 35 Johannes Rørby Petersen 6:20 39.72 km/h 4:09:25 9 11:11:14
Lap 36 Rasmus Egeberg Knudsen 7:39 32.87 km/h 4:17:05 9 11:12:55
Lap 37 Lau De Zee 6:57 36.24 km/h 4:24:02 9 11:13:24
Lap 38 Nicolai Lønstrup Ladefoged 7:19 34.43 km/h 4:31:21 9 11:13:47
Lap 39 Rasmus Egeberg Knudsen 8:04 31.21 km/h 4:39:25 9 11:20:59
Lap 40 Nicolai Lønstrup Ladefoged 7:19 34.42 km/h 4:46:45 9 11:21:06
 
Lap times
Timing by DCU Distrikt JF. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk