Randers Bike Week 2023 #4 Bjergløb

Randers Bike Week 2023 #4 Bjergløb

Results

Gabriel Filipov
Svealand Cycling Team
Result

7 laps

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance U19
Laps 7
Total time 2:49:47
Points
Points 0
Details
Distance in total 109.2 km
Distance (lap) 15.6 km
Average lap 24:15
38.59 km/h
Fastest lap 21:29
43.57 km/h
Slowest lap 30:35
30.60 km/h
Participant (#658)
Gabriel Filipov
Svealand Cycling Team
Sweden
Male, 17 years
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Time Pace Time Position Time of day
Lap 1 21:29 43.57 km/h 21:29 9 14:02:29
Lap 2 23:22 40.06 km/h 44:51 9 14:25:51
Lap 3 22:31 41.57 km/h 1:07:22 7 14:48:22
Lap 4 22:33 41.49 km/h 1:29:55 5 15:10:55
Lap 5 24:23 38.37 km/h 1:54:19 8 15:35:19
Lap 6 24:52 37.62 km/h 2:19:12 8 16:00:12
Lap 7 30:35 30.60 km/h 2:49:47 10 16:30:47
 
Lap times
Other results for Gabriel
EventDistancePositionChip time
Östgötatempot 202415 KM1720:47.34
Thy 2024 - 3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup15 KM722:15:01
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup25.8 KM352:56:41.73
#2 Söderåsens 2-dagars. Söderåsens linje 10 sep. 2023 med avslutningen av Masterscupen 202328.5 KM12:06:52
# 1 Söderåsens 2 dagars. Söderåsens Tempo 9 sep. 2023 med avslutningen av Masterscupen 202328.5 KM241:01.70
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 418 KM252:44:40
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 320 KM1929:23.33
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 2-2149:45
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 11.1 KM72:04.23
Randers Bike Week 2023 #3 Landevejsløb12.4 KM713:11:48
Randers Bike Week 2023 #2 Kriterium4.2 KM621:03:45
Randers Bike Week 2023 #1 TT10.6 KM7915:10
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 614 KM3919:35.79
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 52.3 KM561:21:30
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 418.8 KM351:15:21
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 331.2 KM683:39:49
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 231.2 KM552:14:05
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 13.2 KM485:13.45
SCF Svenska Mästerskapen Skandisloppet Landsväg Linje7.7 KM202:04:15
SCF Svenska Mästerskapen Landsväg Tempo31 KM1144:52.74
SWE CUP - Nationaldagsloppet31 KM523:07:42
Falkenloppet 202310 KM91:45:57
Arlanda Testtrack Race 20231.8 KM854:20
SWE CUP - Giro Himledalen Linje 202360 KM282:54:29
#2 Skåne 3-dagars Lars RP Kriterium4.3 KM81:19:04
Götene GP-1549:22
Kinnekulle Energi-loppet13.2 KM72:31:49
Östgötaloppet 202382 KM131:37:46
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy15 KM752:18:53
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 418 KM31:54:01
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 315 KM323:48.55
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 2-329:24
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 11.1 KM12:03.98
Brudfjällsracet SWE cup #6 20227.9 KM41:40:07
Melleruds Handel-GP 20221.6 KM431:42
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 614 KM3121:07.86
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 52.3 KM3152:08
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 431 KM262:19:23
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 37.5 KM261:14:08
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 231 KM212:21:48
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 13.2 KM285:13.03
SCF Svenska Mästerskapen Landsväg Linje - Ungdom och Master9.3 KM41:44:06
SCF Svenska Mästerskapen Landsväg Tempo - Ungdom och Master16.2 KM825:08.90
SWE CUP - Nationaldagsloppet31 KM51:45:38
Falkenloppet 202210 KM61:42:15
Lyngbyloppet9.4 KM31:57:34
SWE CUP - Giro Himledalen Linje 202260 KM81:37:24
Giro Himledalen Tempo16.1 KM625:01.36
Kinnekulleloppet29.5 KM41:42:55
Östgötaloppet 202252 KM61:27:56
Östgötatempot 202215 KM723:19.00
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 418 KM112:02:37
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 315 KM606.51
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 2-730:21
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 11.1 KM72:24.30
SWE Cup XCO - Järfälla XCO5 KM261:03:08
Kinnekulleloppet29.5 KM91:43:13
SM i Mountainbike XCO Söndag 20214 KM4056:54
SM i Mountainbike XCT 20214.7 KM3815:43.97
Lars RP Kriterium4.3 KM857:00
RINGENLOPPET till minne av Frans Desaix11 KM82:02:41
SCF Svenska Mästerskapen Landsväg Kortdistans - GP Halland2.8 KM849:26
SCF Svenska Mästerskapen Landsväg - Linje Ungdom och Master 7.6 KM191:37:41
HiQ Grand Prix2.8 KM752:11
Arlanda Testtrack Race 20212.4 KM734:29
Timing by DCU Distrikt JF. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk