Randers Bike Week 2023 #3 Landevejsløb

Randers Bike Week 2023 #3 Landevejsløb

Results

Izabella JANSEN
Uddevalla CK
Result

2 laps

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance U13P
Laps 2
Total time 49:42
Points
Points 4
Details
Distance in total 24.8 km
Distance (lap) 12.4 km
Average lap 24:51
29.93 km/h
Fastest lap 24:24
30.47 km/h
Slowest lap 25:17
29.41 km/h
Participant (#612)
Izabella JANSEN
Uddevalla CK
Sweden
Female, 12 years (13 today)
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Time Pace Time Position Time of day
Lap 1 24:24 30.47 km/h 24:24 2 08:52:24
Lap 2 25:17 29.41 km/h 49:42 3 09:17:42
 
Lap times
Other results for Izabella
EventDistancePositionChip time
Fristads Cyclocross Weekend - SWE Cup Ungdom och Master - Söndag2500 Metres427:29
Fristads Cyclocross Weekend - SWE Cup Ungdom, Junior och Elit - Lördag2500 Metres532:04
#2 Söderåsens 2-dagars. Söderåsens linje 10 sep. 2023 med avslutningen av Masterscupen 202311 KM124:54
# 1 Söderåsens 2 dagars. Söderåsens Tempo 9 sep. 2023 med avslutningen av Masterscupen 20236.5 KM111:55.74
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 418 KM138:09
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 35 KM19:46.16
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 2-115:47
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 11.1 KM13:01.63
Randers Bike Week 2023 #4 Bjergløb15.6 KM21:00:10
Randers Bike Week 2023 #2 Kriterium4.2 KM351:31
Randers Bike Week 2023 #1 TT5.3 KM39:38
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 64 KM46:45.34
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 52.3 KM422:55
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 47.5 KM517:44
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 315.5 KM532:12
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 213 KM527:55
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 11.8 KM53:04.96
SWE CUP - Nationaldagsloppet10.4 KM219:36
Falkenloppet 202310 KM119:32
Arlanda Testtrack Race 20231.8 KM126:26
MTB SWE Cup #7 XCC BCA-Racet 2022900 Metres1012:31
MTB SWE Cup #6 XCO BCA-Racet 20222.7 KM1025:28
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 418 KM234:02
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 35 KM29:35.48
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 2-120:49
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 11.1 KM13:04.03
Brudfjällsracet SWE cup #6 20227900 Metres114:41
Melleruds Handel-GP 20221.6 KM122:39
Lars RP Kriterium4.3 KM235:42
RINGENLOPPET till minne av Frans Desaix11 KM222:06
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 64 KM47:10.16
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 52.3 KM422:57
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 414 KM431:46
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 37.5 KM434:59
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 211.5 KM324:28
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 11.8 KM43:08.30
Distriktsmästerskap LVG Tempo - Bohuslän-Dals CF3.6 KM16:17.23
SWE CUP - Nationaldagsloppet10.4 KM221:14
Falkenloppet 202210 KM119:56
Kringelloppet GP 20223 KM118:59
Arlanda Testtrack Race 20222.4 KM230:43
Etapp 3 XCC1900 Metres1712:00
Etapp 2 XCO (UCI C1)2.7 KM1633:24
Etapp 1 XCT, Prolog med bergstempo600 Metres172:41
SWE CUP - Giro Himledalen Linje 202217 KM142:31
Giro Himledalen Tempo5 KM110:21.08
Östgötaloppet 202213 KM330:23
Östgötatempot 20226.5 KM314:25.00
Stockholm Cyclocross Weekend - Stockholm Cyclocross-530:24
Stockholm Cyclocross Weekend - CX Täby Park-634:20
Östgötaloppet 20216.5 KM228:29
Östgötatempot 20216.4 KM213:15.90
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 418 KM138:46
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 35 KM106.34
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 2-117:47
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 11.1 KM13:42.70
Svenska Mästerskapen Landsväg - Tempo 20215 KM211:12.80
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 64 KM28:01.50
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 52.4 KM223:35
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 414 KM233:45
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 315 KM239:04
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 211.5 KM230:14
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 11.8 KM23:18.73
SCF Svenska Mästerskapen Landsväg Kortdistans - GP Halland2.8 KM129:10
SCF Svenska Mästerskapen Landsväg - Linje Ungdom och Master 7.6 KM132:31
HiQ Grand Prix2.8 KM230:59
Arlanda Testtrack Race 20212.4 KM228:14
SWE CUP - Giro Himledalen Linje17 KM254:55
Kinnekulle Cyclassic GP1.1 KM12:49
Svanesunds Grand Prix1.1 KM12:46
Timing by DCU Distrikt JF. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: randersbikeweek@randersbikeweek.dk