Randers Bike Week 2023 #3 Landevejsløb

Randers Bike Week 2023 #3 Landevejsløb

Results

Gabriel Filipov
Svealand Cycling Team
Result

9 laps

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance U19
Laps 9
Total time 3:11:48
Points
Points 0
Details
Distance in total 111.6 km
Distance (lap) 12.4 km
Average lap 19:41
37.79 km/h
Fastest lap 16:53
44.03 km/h
Slowest lap 21:50
34.07 km/h
Participant (#658)
Gabriel Filipov
Svealand Cycling Team
Sweden
Male, 17 years
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Time Pace Time Position Time of day
Lap 1 16:53 44.03 km/h 16:53 12 12:50:53
Lap 2 18:03 41.18 km/h 34:57 12 13:08:57
Lap 3 20:02 37.12 km/h 55:00 13 13:29:00
Lap 4 19:52 37.43 km/h 1:14:53 13 13:48:53
Lap 5 19:36 37.93 km/h 1:34:29 13 14:08:29
Lap 6 20:21 36.54 km/h 1:54:51 12 14:28:51
Lap 7 21:50 34.07 km/h 2:16:42 12 14:50:42
Lap 8 20:47 35.79 km/h 2:37:29 11 15:11:29
 
Lap times
Other results for Gabriel
EventDistancePositionChip time
Thy 2024 - 3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup15 KM722:15:01
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup25.8 KM352:56:41.73
#2 Söderåsens 2-dagars. Söderåsens linje 10 sep. 2023 med avslutningen av Masterscupen 202328.5 KM12:06:52
# 1 Söderåsens 2 dagars. Söderåsens Tempo 9 sep. 2023 med avslutningen av Masterscupen 202328.5 KM241:01.70
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 418 KM252:44:40
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 320 KM1929:23.33
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 2-2149:45
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 11.1 KM72:04.23
Randers Bike Week 2023 #4 Bjergløb15.6 KM512:49:47
Randers Bike Week 2023 #2 Kriterium4.2 KM621:03:45
Randers Bike Week 2023 #1 TT10.6 KM7915:10
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 614 KM3919:35.79
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 52.3 KM561:21:30
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 418.8 KM351:15:21
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 331.2 KM683:39:49
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 231.2 KM552:14:05
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 13.2 KM485:13.45
SCF Svenska Mästerskapen Skandisloppet Landsväg Linje7.7 KM202:04:15
SCF Svenska Mästerskapen Landsväg Tempo31 KM1144:52.74
SWE CUP - Nationaldagsloppet31 KM523:07:42
Falkenloppet 202310 KM91:45:57
Arlanda Testtrack Race 20231.8 KM854:20
SWE CUP - Giro Himledalen Linje 202360 KM282:54:29
#2 Skåne 3-dagars Lars RP Kriterium4.3 KM81:19:04
Götene GP-1549:22
Kinnekulle Energi-loppet13.2 KM72:31:49
Östgötaloppet 202382 KM131:37:46
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy15 KM752:18:53
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 418 KM31:54:01
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 315 KM323:48.55
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 2-329:24
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 11.1 KM12:03.98
Brudfjällsracet SWE cup #6 20227.9 KM41:40:07
Melleruds Handel-GP 20221.6 KM431:42
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 614 KM3121:07.86
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 52.3 KM3152:08
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 431 KM262:19:23
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 37.5 KM261:14:08
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 231 KM212:21:48
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 13.2 KM285:13.03
SCF Svenska Mästerskapen Landsväg Linje - Ungdom och Master9.3 KM41:44:06
SCF Svenska Mästerskapen Landsväg Tempo - Ungdom och Master16.2 KM825:08.90
SWE CUP - Nationaldagsloppet31 KM51:45:38
Falkenloppet 202210 KM61:42:15
Lyngbyloppet9.4 KM31:57:34
SWE CUP - Giro Himledalen Linje 202260 KM81:37:24
Giro Himledalen Tempo16.1 KM625:01.36
Kinnekulleloppet29.5 KM41:42:55
Östgötaloppet 202252 KM61:27:56
Östgötatempot 202215 KM723:19.00
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 418 KM112:02:37
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 315 KM606.51
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 2-730:21
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 11.1 KM72:24.30
SWE Cup XCO - Järfälla XCO5 KM261:03:08
Kinnekulleloppet29.5 KM91:43:13
SM i Mountainbike XCO Söndag 20214 KM4056:54
SM i Mountainbike XCT 20214.7 KM3815:43.97
Lars RP Kriterium4.3 KM857:00
RINGENLOPPET till minne av Frans Desaix11 KM82:02:41
SCF Svenska Mästerskapen Landsväg Kortdistans - GP Halland2.8 KM849:26
SCF Svenska Mästerskapen Landsväg - Linje Ungdom och Master 7.6 KM191:37:41
HiQ Grand Prix2.8 KM752:11
Arlanda Testtrack Race 20212.4 KM734:29
Timing by DCU Distrikt JF. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: randersbikeweek@randersbikeweek.dk