Randers Bike Week 2023 #2 Kriterium

Results

Team Vifra Kvickly Odder
Result

Chip time

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance U19
Total time 2:56:12
Team
Team Vifra Kvickly Odder
7 participants, 7 male
Team Vifra Kvickly Odder
Race number Name Laps Average
94 Andreas Overgaard van den Hoorn 10 laps 5:52 /42.85 km/h
95 Daniel Mathieu Vivier Brockhoff 10 laps 5:52 /42.88 km/h
96 Johannes Rørby Petersen 10 laps 5:52 /42.85 km/h
97 Karl LINDEGAARD 10 laps 5:52 /42.89 km/h
98 Peter Øxenberg Hansen 10 laps 5:52 /42.88 km/h
99 Victor Bredtoft Andersen 10 laps 6:15 /40.25 km/h
101 Noah Bøge 10 laps 5:52 /42.89 km/h
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Participant Time Pace Time Position Time of day
Lap 1 Karl LINDEGAARD 5:50 43.12 km/h 5:50 12 14:18:50
Lap 2 Victor Bredtoft Andersen 5:50 43.09 km/h 11:41 6 14:18:50
Lap 3 Noah Bøge 5:51 43.08 km/h 17:32 3 14:18:51
Lap 4 Daniel Mathieu Vivier Brockhoff 5:52 42.93 km/h 23:24 5 14:18:52
Lap 5 Johannes Rørby Petersen 5:54 42.70 km/h 29:18 6 14:18:54
Lap 6 Peter Øxenberg Hansen 5:55 42.56 km/h 35:14 6 14:18:55
Lap 7 Andreas Overgaard van den Hoorn 5:55 42.56 km/h 41:09 2 14:18:55
Lap 8 Noah Bøge 5:40 44.45 km/h 46:49 6 14:24:31
Lap 9 Karl LINDEGAARD 5:41 44.30 km/h 52:30 5 14:24:31
Lap 10 Peter Øxenberg Hansen 5:36 44.89 km/h 58:07 4 14:24:32
Lap 11 Victor Bredtoft Andersen 5:41 44.30 km/h 1:03:49 3 14:24:32
Lap 12 Daniel Mathieu Vivier Brockhoff 5:41 44.25 km/h 1:09:30 4 14:24:33
Lap 13 Johannes Rørby Petersen 5:39 44.49 km/h 1:15:10 3 14:24:33
Lap 14 Andreas Overgaard van den Hoorn 5:38 44.61 km/h 1:20:49 3 14:24:34
Lap 15 Peter Øxenberg Hansen 5:40 44.41 km/h 1:26:29 2 14:30:12
Lap 16 Noah Bøge 5:48 43.37 km/h 1:32:18 3 14:30:19
Lap 17 Karl LINDEGAARD 5:48 43.42 km/h 1:38:06 3 14:30:20
Lap 18 Victor Bredtoft Andersen 5:52 42.93 km/h 1:43:58 3 14:30:24
Lap 19 Daniel Mathieu Vivier Brockhoff 5:52 42.91 km/h 1:49:51 3 14:30:26
Lap 20 Andreas Overgaard van den Hoorn 5:52 42.93 km/h 1:55:43 3 14:30:26
Lap 21 Johannes Rørby Petersen 5:53 42.82 km/h 2:01:36 3 14:30:27
Lap 22 Noah Bøge 5:39 44.59 km/h 2:07:15 5 14:35:58
Lap 23 Karl LINDEGAARD 5:39 44.52 km/h 2:12:55 4 14:35:59
Lap 24 Peter Øxenberg Hansen 5:47 43.48 km/h 2:18:43 3 14:36:00
Lap 25 Victor Bredtoft Andersen 5:37 44.82 km/h 2:24:20 3 14:36:01
Lap 26 Johannes Rørby Petersen 5:35 45.06 km/h 2:29:55 3 14:36:02
Lap 27 Daniel Mathieu Vivier Brockhoff 5:38 44.69 km/h 2:35:34 2 14:36:04
Lap 28 Andreas Overgaard van den Hoorn 5:41 44.26 km/h 2:41:15 2 14:36:08
Lap 29 Karl LINDEGAARD 5:55 42.54 km/h 2:47:11 2 14:41:55
Lap 30 Peter Øxenberg Hansen 6:06 41.27 km/h 2:53:17 3 14:42:06
Lap 31 Victor Bredtoft Andersen 6:10 40.83 km/h 2:59:28 4 14:42:12
Lap 32 Daniel Mathieu Vivier Brockhoff 6:07 41.14 km/h 3:05:35 3 14:42:12
Lap 33 Noah Bøge 6:13 40.48 km/h 3:11:49 3 14:42:12
Lap 34 Andreas Overgaard van den Hoorn 6:04 41.45 km/h 3:17:54 2 14:42:12
Lap 35 Johannes Rørby Petersen 6:10 40.80 km/h 3:24:04 2 14:42:13
Lap 36 Peter Øxenberg Hansen 5:48 43.40 km/h 3:29:52 4 14:47:55
Lap 37 Karl LINDEGAARD 6:00 41.98 km/h 3:35:53 2 14:47:55
Lap 38 Noah Bøge 6:01 41.87 km/h 3:41:54 3 14:48:13
Lap 39 Daniel Mathieu Vivier Brockhoff 6:02 41.68 km/h 3:47:56 3 14:48:14
Lap 40 Victor Bredtoft Andersen 6:05 41.39 km/h 3:54:02 3 14:48:17
Lap 41 Andreas Overgaard van den Hoorn 6:04 41.46 km/h 4:00:06 2 14:48:17
Lap 42 Johannes Rørby Petersen 6:04 41.47 km/h 4:06:11 2 14:48:17
Lap 43 Karl LINDEGAARD 5:55 42.48 km/h 4:12:07 3 14:53:51
Lap 44 Peter Øxenberg Hansen 5:57 42.27 km/h 4:18:05 2 14:53:52
Lap 45 Noah Bøge 5:49 43.32 km/h 4:23:54 3 14:54:02
Lap 46 Johannes Rørby Petersen 5:46 43.62 km/h 4:29:40 3 14:54:04
Lap 47 Daniel Mathieu Vivier Brockhoff 5:49 43.25 km/h 4:35:30 2 14:54:04
Lap 48 Andreas Overgaard van den Hoorn 5:47 43.53 km/h 4:41:17 2 14:54:04
Lap 49 Victor Bredtoft Andersen 7:21 34.28 km/h 4:48:38 2 14:55:38
Lap 50 Daniel Mathieu Vivier Brockhoff 5:43 44.05 km/h 4:54:22 3 14:59:47
Lap 51 Noah Bøge 5:47 43.47 km/h 5:00:09 3 14:59:50
Lap 52 Andreas Overgaard van den Hoorn 5:46 43.58 km/h 5:05:56 3 14:59:51
Lap 53 Karl LINDEGAARD 6:02 41.75 km/h 5:11:59 3 14:59:53
Lap 54 Johannes Rørby Petersen 5:49 43.26 km/h 5:17:48 3 14:59:53
Lap 55 Peter Øxenberg Hansen 6:01 41.80 km/h 5:23:50 2 14:59:54
Lap 56 Victor Bredtoft Andersen 6:40 37.79 km/h 5:30:30 2 15:02:18
Lap 57 Karl LINDEGAARD 6:10 40.83 km/h 5:36:40 5 15:06:03
Lap 58 Noah Bøge 6:13 40.43 km/h 5:42:54 3 15:06:04
Lap 59 Johannes Rørby Petersen 6:10 40.81 km/h 5:49:05 3 15:06:04
Lap 60 Andreas Overgaard van den Hoorn 6:12 40.54 km/h 5:55:18 3 15:06:04
Lap 61 Peter Øxenberg Hansen 6:10 40.79 km/h 6:01:28 3 15:06:05
Lap 62 Daniel Mathieu Vivier Brockhoff 6:17 40.01 km/h 6:07:46 3 15:06:05
Lap 63 Victor Bredtoft Andersen 6:50 36.87 km/h 6:14:36 2 15:09:08
Lap 64 Noah Bøge 5:41 44.31 km/h 6:20:18 3 15:11:45
Lap 65 Karl LINDEGAARD 5:41 44.22 km/h 6:26:00 3 15:11:45
Lap 66 Peter Øxenberg Hansen 5:41 44.33 km/h 6:31:41 3 15:11:46
Lap 67 Daniel Mathieu Vivier Brockhoff 5:40 44.36 km/h 6:37:21 3 15:11:46
Lap 68 Johannes Rørby Petersen 5:43 43.96 km/h 6:43:05 2 15:11:48
Lap 69 Andreas Overgaard van den Hoorn 5:43 43.98 km/h 6:48:49 2 15:11:48
Lap 70 Victor Bredtoft Andersen 6:28 38.96 km/h 6:55:17 2 15:15:36
 
Lap times
Timing by DCU Distrikt JF. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk