Randers Bike Week 2023 #1 TT

Results

Gabriel Filipov
Svealand Cycling Team
Result

Chip time

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance U19
Points
Points 0
Details
Speed 41.90 km/h
Pace 1:25 min/km
Participant (#658)
Gabriel Filipov
Svealand Cycling Team
Sweden
Male, 17 years
Split times
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Split time Total time
Distance Time Pace Time Time of day
5,3 Km 5.3 km 7:23 43.07 km/h 7:23 15:43:53
Finish 5.3 km 7:47 40.80 km/h 15:10 15:51:40
Total 10.6 km 15:10 41.90 km/h 15:10 15:51:40
 
Other results for Gabriel
EventDistancePositionChip time
Thy 2024 - 3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup15 KM722:15:01
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup25.8 KM352:56:41.73
#2 Söderåsens 2-dagars. Söderåsens linje 10 sep. 2023 med avslutningen av Masterscupen 202328.5 KM12:06:52
# 1 Söderåsens 2 dagars. Söderåsens Tempo 9 sep. 2023 med avslutningen av Masterscupen 202328.5 KM241:01.70
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 418 KM252:44:40
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 320 KM1929:23.33
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 2-2149:45
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 11.1 KM72:04.23
Randers Bike Week 2023 #4 Bjergløb15.6 KM512:49:47
Randers Bike Week 2023 #3 Landevejsløb12.4 KM713:11:48
Randers Bike Week 2023 #2 Kriterium4.2 KM621:03:45
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 614 KM3919:35.79
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 52.3 KM561:21:30
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 418.8 KM351:15:21
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 331.2 KM683:39:49
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 231.2 KM552:14:05
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 13.2 KM485:13.45
SCF Svenska Mästerskapen Skandisloppet Landsväg Linje7.7 KM202:04:15
SCF Svenska Mästerskapen Landsväg Tempo31 KM1144:52.74
SWE CUP - Nationaldagsloppet31 KM523:07:42
Falkenloppet 202310 KM91:45:57
Arlanda Testtrack Race 20231.8 KM854:20
SWE CUP - Giro Himledalen Linje 202360 KM282:54:29
#2 Skåne 3-dagars Lars RP Kriterium4.3 KM81:19:04
Götene GP-1549:22
Kinnekulle Energi-loppet13.2 KM72:31:49
Östgötaloppet 202382 KM131:37:46
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy15 KM752:18:53
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 418 KM31:54:01
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 315 KM323:48.55
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 2-329:24
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 11.1 KM12:03.98
Brudfjällsracet SWE cup #6 20227.9 KM41:40:07
Melleruds Handel-GP 20221.6 KM431:42
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 614 KM3121:07.86
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 52.3 KM3152:08
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 431 KM262:19:23
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 37.5 KM261:14:08
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 231 KM212:21:48
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 13.2 KM285:13.03
SCF Svenska Mästerskapen Landsväg Linje - Ungdom och Master9.3 KM41:44:06
SCF Svenska Mästerskapen Landsväg Tempo - Ungdom och Master16.2 KM825:08.90
SWE CUP - Nationaldagsloppet31 KM51:45:38
Falkenloppet 202210 KM61:42:15
Lyngbyloppet9.4 KM31:57:34
SWE CUP - Giro Himledalen Linje 202260 KM81:37:24
Giro Himledalen Tempo16.1 KM625:01.36
Kinnekulleloppet29.5 KM41:42:55
Östgötaloppet 202252 KM61:27:56
Östgötatempot 202215 KM723:19.00
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 418 KM112:02:37
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 315 KM606.51
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 2-730:21
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 11.1 KM72:24.30
SWE Cup XCO - Järfälla XCO5 KM261:03:08
Kinnekulleloppet29.5 KM91:43:13
SM i Mountainbike XCO Söndag 20214 KM4056:54
SM i Mountainbike XCT 20214.7 KM3815:43.97
Lars RP Kriterium4.3 KM857:00
RINGENLOPPET till minne av Frans Desaix11 KM82:02:41
SCF Svenska Mästerskapen Landsväg Kortdistans - GP Halland2.8 KM849:26
SCF Svenska Mästerskapen Landsväg - Linje Ungdom och Master 7.6 KM191:37:41
HiQ Grand Prix2.8 KM752:11
Arlanda Testtrack Race 20212.4 KM734:29
Timing by DCU Distrikt JF. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk