Randers Bike Week 2022 #2 Kriterium

Randers Bike Week 2022 #2 Kriterium

Results

Team Vifra Kvickly Odder
Result

Chip time

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance U19
Total time 3:05:42
Team
Team Vifra Kvickly Odder
8 participants, 8 male
Team Vifra Kvickly Odder
Race number Name Laps Average
92 Daniel Mathieu Vivier Brockhoff 10 laps 6:11 /40.69 km/h
93 Johannes Rørby Petersen 10 laps 6:11 /40.67 km/h
94 Karl LINDEGAARD 10 laps 6:12 /40.64 km/h
95 Kevin Biehl 10 laps 6:11 /40.69 km/h
96 Victor Bredtoft Andersen 10 laps 6:11 /40.67 km/h
97 Gustav Lorenzen 10 laps 6:11 /40.65 km/h
98 Oliver Mortensen 10 laps 6:26 /39.08 km/h
99 Nicklas Sauer 10 laps 7:18 /34.51 km/h
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Participant Time Pace Time Position Time of day
Lap 1 Kevin Biehl 6:36 38.14 km/h 6:36 3 10:21:36
Lap 2 Karl LINDEGAARD 6:37 38.03 km/h 13:14 10 10:21:37
Lap 3 Victor Bredtoft Andersen 6:37 38.02 km/h 19:51 9 10:21:37
Lap 4 Daniel Mathieu Vivier Brockhoff 6:38 37.99 km/h 26:29 8 10:21:38
Lap 5 Johannes Rørby Petersen 6:39 37.89 km/h 33:08 8 10:21:39
Lap 6 Oliver Mortensen 6:42 37.59 km/h 39:51 8 10:21:42
Lap 7 Gustav Lorenzen 6:42 37.53 km/h 46:33 5 10:21:42
Lap 8 Nicklas Sauer 8:55 28.22 km/h 55:29 3 10:23:55
Lap 9 Kevin Biehl 5:33 45.27 km/h 1:01:03 3 10:27:10
Lap 10 Daniel Mathieu Vivier Brockhoff 5:33 45.34 km/h 1:06:37 3 10:27:11
Lap 11 Victor Bredtoft Andersen 5:34 45.20 km/h 1:12:11 2 10:27:12
Lap 12 Karl LINDEGAARD 5:35 45.05 km/h 1:17:47 3 10:27:13
Lap 13 Johannes Rørby Petersen 5:35 45.02 km/h 1:23:23 3 10:27:14
Lap 14 Oliver Mortensen 5:33 45.28 km/h 1:28:57 3 10:27:16
Lap 15 Gustav Lorenzen 5:38 44.62 km/h 1:34:35 3 10:27:21
Lap 16 Nicklas Sauer 6:49 36.89 km/h 1:41:25 3 10:30:45
Lap 17 Daniel Mathieu Vivier Brockhoff 5:56 42.44 km/h 1:47:22 3 10:33:07
Lap 18 Kevin Biehl 5:58 42.19 km/h 1:53:20 3 10:33:08
Lap 19 Oliver Mortensen 5:53 42.78 km/h 1:59:13 2 10:33:09
Lap 20 Karl LINDEGAARD 5:56 42.39 km/h 2:05:10 2 10:33:09
Lap 21 Johannes Rørby Petersen 5:55 42.56 km/h 2:11:05 2 10:33:10
Lap 22 Victor Bredtoft Andersen 5:58 42.19 km/h 2:17:04 2 10:33:10
Lap 23 Gustav Lorenzen 5:51 42.97 km/h 2:22:56 3 10:33:13
Lap 24 Nicklas Sauer 6:48 37.05 km/h 2:29:44 3 10:37:33
Lap 25 Daniel Mathieu Vivier Brockhoff 8:20 30.19 km/h 2:38:04 3 10:41:28
Lap 26 Oliver Mortensen 8:19 30.29 km/h 2:46:24 3 10:41:28
Lap 27 Kevin Biehl 8:20 30.18 km/h 2:54:44 3 10:41:29
Lap 28 Victor Bredtoft Andersen 8:19 30.28 km/h 3:03:04 3 10:41:29
Lap 29 Karl LINDEGAARD 8:20 30.23 km/h 3:11:24 3 10:41:30
Lap 30 Johannes Rørby Petersen 8:20 30.20 km/h 3:19:45 3 10:41:30
Lap 31 Gustav Lorenzen 8:21 30.12 km/h 3:28:07 3 10:41:35
Lap 32 Nicklas Sauer 7:04 35.58 km/h 3:35:12 3 10:44:38
Lap 33 Oliver Mortensen 6:11 40.75 km/h 3:41:23 3 10:47:39
Lap 34 Kevin Biehl 6:10 40.84 km/h 3:47:33 3 10:47:39
Lap 35 Daniel Mathieu Vivier Brockhoff 6:12 40.62 km/h 3:53:45 3 10:47:40
Lap 36 Victor Bredtoft Andersen 6:10 40.76 km/h 3:59:56 2 10:47:40
Lap 37 Karl LINDEGAARD 6:10 40.76 km/h 4:06:07 2 10:47:41
Lap 38 Johannes Rørby Petersen 6:10 40.78 km/h 4:12:18 2 10:47:41
Lap 39 Gustav Lorenzen 6:09 40.87 km/h 4:18:28 3 10:47:45
Lap 40 Nicklas Sauer 7:07 35.36 km/h 4:25:35 3 10:51:46
Lap 41 Kevin Biehl 5:42 44.15 km/h 4:31:18 3 10:53:22
Lap 42 Johannes Rørby Petersen 5:43 44.02 km/h 4:37:01 3 10:53:24
Lap 43 Daniel Mathieu Vivier Brockhoff 5:44 43.88 km/h 4:42:46 3 10:53:25
Lap 44 Victor Bredtoft Andersen 5:44 43.83 km/h 4:48:31 3 10:53:25
Lap 45 Karl LINDEGAARD 5:47 43.55 km/h 4:54:18 3 10:53:28
Lap 46 Gustav Lorenzen 5:44 43.83 km/h 5:00:03 3 10:53:30
Lap 47 Oliver Mortensen 5:57 42.28 km/h 5:06:01 3 10:53:37
Lap 48 Nicklas Sauer 7:02 35.78 km/h 5:13:03 3 10:58:48
Lap 49 Kevin Biehl 5:48 43.44 km/h 5:18:51 3 10:59:10
Lap 50 Daniel Mathieu Vivier Brockhoff 5:46 43.68 km/h 5:24:38 3 10:59:11
Lap 51 Johannes Rørby Petersen 5:46 43.62 km/h 5:30:24 3 10:59:11
Lap 52 Victor Bredtoft Andersen 5:45 43.74 km/h 5:36:10 3 10:59:11
Lap 53 Karl LINDEGAARD 5:45 43.75 km/h 5:41:56 3 10:59:14
Lap 54 Gustav Lorenzen 5:46 43.62 km/h 5:47:42 3 10:59:17
Lap 55 Oliver Mortensen 6:22 39.50 km/h 5:54:05 3 11:00:00
Lap 56 Johannes Rørby Petersen 5:58 42.12 km/h 6:00:04 3 11:05:10
Lap 57 Kevin Biehl 6:00 41.97 km/h 6:06:04 3 11:05:10
Lap 58 Daniel Mathieu Vivier Brockhoff 5:59 42.02 km/h 6:12:04 3 11:05:11
Lap 59 Victor Bredtoft Andersen 6:01 41.82 km/h 6:18:05 3 11:05:13
Lap 60 Karl LINDEGAARD 5:59 42.01 km/h 6:24:05 3 11:05:13
Lap 61 Gustav Lorenzen 5:59 42.07 km/h 6:30:05 3 11:05:16
Lap 62 Oliver Mortensen 6:22 39.52 km/h 6:36:27 3 11:06:22
Lap 63 Kevin Biehl 6:04 41.50 km/h 6:42:32 3 11:11:15
Lap 64 Daniel Mathieu Vivier Brockhoff 6:04 41.45 km/h 6:48:37 3 11:11:16
Lap 65 Victor Bredtoft Andersen 6:03 41.62 km/h 6:54:40 3 11:11:16
Lap 66 Johannes Rørby Petersen 6:06 41.27 km/h 7:00:46 3 11:11:16
Lap 67 Karl LINDEGAARD 6:02 41.66 km/h 7:06:49 3 11:11:16
Lap 68 Gustav Lorenzen 6:02 41.70 km/h 7:12:52 3 11:11:19
Lap 69 Oliver Mortensen 6:15 40.26 km/h 7:19:07 3 11:12:38
Lap 70 Daniel Mathieu Vivier Brockhoff 5:39 44.52 km/h 7:24:47 3 11:16:55
Lap 71 Kevin Biehl 5:40 44.38 km/h 7:30:28 3 11:16:55
Lap 72 Johannes Rørby Petersen 5:40 44.35 km/h 7:36:08 3 11:16:57
Lap 73 Victor Bredtoft Andersen 5:41 44.27 km/h 7:41:50 3 11:16:57
Lap 74 Gustav Lorenzen 5:40 44.39 km/h 7:47:31 3 11:16:59
Lap 75 Karl LINDEGAARD 5:44 43.95 km/h 7:53:15 3 11:17:00
Lap 76 Oliver Mortensen 6:50 36.86 km/h 8:00:05 3 11:19:28
 
Lap times
Timing by DCU Distrikt JF. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk