Result
Withdrawn during race
Distance | U13 |
Details
Start time | 08:29:00 |
Date | 08 August 2021 |
Participant (#63)
Julius Tange | |
Hvidovre Cykle Klub | |
Denmark | |
Male, 12 years (14 today) |
Other results for Julius
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup | 01/10/2023 | 25.8 KM | 10 | 3 laps | 2:00:30.06 | 38.54 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 24/09/2023 | 8.6 KM | 9 | 8 laps | 1:44:23 | 39.54 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2023 | 23/09/2023 | 24.8 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 1:49:07 | 40.90 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
CAMPIONE SM Linjeløb 2023 - Greve CC | 17/09/2023 | 10.3 KM | 7 | 7 laps | 1:51:06.37 | 38.94 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
B&U DM Linjeløb - Silkeborg 2023 | 27/08/2023 | 7.85 KM | 1 | 6 laps | 1:11:52 | 39.32 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
B&U DM Enkeltstart - Silkeborg 2023 | 26/08/2023 | 16.57 KM | 2 | 24:01 | 24:01 | 41.38 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
CC Hillerød Grand Prix 2023 | 13/08/2023 | 13.4 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 1:05:05.69 | 37.05 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #4 Bjergløb | 06/08/2023 | 15.6 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 1:18:15 | 35.88 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #3 Landevejsløb | 05/08/2023 | 12.4 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 1:02:36 | 35.65 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #2 Kriterium | 04/08/2023 | 4.2 KM | 2 | 7 laps | 48:06 | 36.67 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #1 TT | 03/08/2023 | 5.3 KM | 2 | 7:21 | 7:21 | 43.26 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Ordrup CC Linjeløb 2023 | 11/06/2023 | 9.1 KM | 8 | 4 laps | 58:43.68 | 37.19 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
CAMPIONE Grand Prix Sandbjerg 2023 | 04/06/2023 | 9.4 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 58:22.19 | 38.65 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Nakskov CC- TT - DM U19 / U19P & alle klasser | 03/06/2023 | 14.3 KM | 1 | 21:29 | 21:29 | 39.92 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Principia Løbet Randers/3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 29/05/2023 | 12 KM | 4 | 4 laps | 1:18:46 | 36.56 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Herning LØBET/2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 28/05/2023 | 12.2 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 1:02:40 | 35.04 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Horsens Løbet/1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 27/05/2023 | 19.2 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 1:05:03 | 35.41 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 5 Kongeetapen | 20/05/2023 | 16.2 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 1:24:16 | 34.60 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Overall DCU Point | 20/05/2023 | 43.8 KM | 1 | 4:20:20 | 4:20:20 | 10.09 km/h | 5:56 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 4 Linjeløb | 19/05/2023 | 15.7 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 1:15:07 | 37.62 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 3 Enkeltstart | 19/05/2023 | 8 KM | 3 | 18:37.28 | 18:35.20 | 25.82 km/h | 2:19 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 2 Gadeløb | 18/05/2023 | 1.7 KM | 3 | 7 laps | 17:38 | 40.46 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 1 Linjeløb | 18/05/2023 | 19.3 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 1:05:02 | 35.61 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
STARK-løbet - CK FIX Linjeløb 14. maj 2023 | 14/05/2023 | 14.6 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 1:13:11.96 | 35.90 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Herre C Holbæk (Youth Tour 2023 #4 RR) | 07/05/2023 | 9.18 KM | 3 | 5 laps | 1:25:00 | 32.39 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Youth Tour #3 + Master A/B/C H60+H70 Ringsted 2023 | 06/05/2023 | 7.5 KM | 2 | 5 laps | 1:00:45 | 37.03 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Youth Tour 2023 #2 Kriterium | 05/05/2023 | 5.24 KM | 3 | 35:25 | 35:25 | 62.10 km/h | 0:57 min/km |
Youth Tour 2023 #1 Prolog | 05/05/2023 | 2.7 KM | 1 | 1 laps | 6:21 | 25.51 km/h | 2:21 min/km |
ABC København 2023 | 23/04/2023 | 7.1 KM | 2 | 5 laps | 55:40.67 | 38.26 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Slagelseløbet - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup | 16/04/2023 | 13.3 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 1:04:02.57 | 37.38 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 10/04/2023 | 5.5 KM | 3 | 7 laps | 1:04:24 | 35.86 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 09/04/2023 | 5 KM | 4 | 6 laps | 50:06 | 35.92 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 08/04/2023 | 13.1 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 1:04:13 | 36.71 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2023 - Rødekro Cykle Club | 02/04/2023 | 23 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 1:21:43 | 33.77 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
#HurtigJoakimLøbet 5.0 p/b FBL | 01/04/2023 | 5.2 KM | 1 | 6 laps | 55:36.51 | 33.66 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup | 02/10/2022 | 7.3 KM | 4 | 5 laps | 1:00:03.39 | 36.47 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
DM HOLD DCU 2022 - Hvidovre CK | 01/10/2022 | 23 KM | 1 | 36:10 | 36:10 | 38.15 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 25/09/2022 | 8.6 KM | 8 | 4 laps | 55:44 | 37.03 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2022 | 24/09/2022 | 10.8 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 51:25 | 37.81 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
B-Bikes - Greve CC SM Linjeløb 2022 | 18/09/2022 | 10.3 KM | 6 | 3 laps | 49:47.49 | 37.24 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Sjællandsmesterskab Enkeltstart 2022 | 17/09/2022 | 15 KM | 5 | 23:27.71 | 23:27.71 | 38.36 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
B&U DM 2022 Slagelse Cykle Ring - RR (tilmelding via TT) | 28/08/2022 | 15.4 KM | 11 | 3 laps | 1:15:47.29 | 36.58 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
B&U DM 2022 Slagelse Cykle Ring TT (tilmelding TT & RR) | 27/08/2022 | 13.5 KM | 11 | 21:01.10 | 21:01.10 | 38.54 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Nordisk Mesterskab Master ITT 2022, Nakskov CC | 20/08/2022 | 15 KM | 6 | 22:13 | 22:13 | 40.49 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2022 | 14/08/2022 | 10.5 KM | 12 | 4 laps | 1:12:52.89 | 34.58 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #4 Bjergløb | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 21 | 3 laps | 1:27:58 | 31.92 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 Samlet-Point | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 9 | 3:30:51 | 3:30:51 | 4.44 km/h | 13:30 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #3 Landevejsløb | 06/08/2022 | 12.4 KM | 8 | 3 laps | 1:06:16 | 33.68 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #2 Kriterium | 05/08/2022 | 4.2 KM | 6 | 7 laps | 48:46 | 36.16 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #1 TT | 04/08/2022 | 5.3 KM | 11 | 7:52 | 7:52 | 40.34 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
#HurtigJoakimLøbet 4.0 p/b FBL | 30/07/2022 | 5.2 KM | 6 | 8 laps | 1:11:34.25 | 34.87 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Randers 2022 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 06/06/2022 | 12 KM | 5 | 4 laps | 1:23:31 | 34.48 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2022 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 05/06/2022 | 12.2 KM | 11 | 3 laps | 1:06:55 | 32.81 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Silkeborg 2022 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 04/06/2022 | 11.7 KM | 7 | 4 laps | 1:24:15 | 33.32 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 5 Kongeetapen | 28/05/2022 | 16.2 KM | 18 | 3 laps | 1:32:34 | 31.50 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 4 Linjeløb | 27/05/2022 | 15.7 KM | 19 | 3 laps | 1:22:14 | 34.36 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 3 Enkeltstart | 27/05/2022 | 12.4 KM | 20 | 20:39.62 | 20:39.62 | 36.01 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 2 Gadeløb | 26/05/2022 | 1.7 KM | 22 | 7 laps | 20:41 | 34.51 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
ABC Linjeløb 2022 | 21/05/2022 | 7.1 KM | 5 | 6 laps | 1:15:30.54 | 33.85 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Vitamin Well - Ejner Hessel Grand Prix 2022 -Amager Cykle Ring | 24/04/2022 | 14 KM | 9 | 3 laps | 1:16:01.01 | 33.15 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 18/04/2022 | 5.5 KM | 13 | 7 laps | 1:09:16 | 33.34 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 17/04/2022 | 5 KM | 11 | 6 laps | 52:51 | 34.05 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 16/04/2022 | 13.1 KM | 15 | 3 laps | 1:14:09 | 31.80 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
CC Hillerød Grand Prix 2022 | 09/04/2022 | 13.4 KM | 7 | 3 laps | 1:28:27.77 | 27.27 km/h | 2:12 min/km |
Næstved BC ITT Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2022 (Enkeltstart) | 03/04/2022 | 12 KM | 7 | 19:55.03 | 19:55.03 | 36.15 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
CK FIX Linjeløb 2021 | 02/10/2021 | 14.6 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 55:42.86 | 31.45 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 26/09/2021 | 8.6 KM | 6 | 3 laps | 48:33 | 31.87 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 2021 | 25/09/2021 | 10.5 KM | 6 | 2 laps | 39:53 | 31.58 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
Flyver Cup 2021 afd #3- LL | 19/09/2021 | 5.2 KM | 3 | 5 laps | 50:25.92 | 30.93 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
B-bikes - Greve CC SM Linjeløb 2021 | 12/09/2021 | 11.1 KM | 4 | 2 laps | 38:23.39 | 34.70 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Flyver Cup 2021 afd #2- TT | 15/08/2021 | 5.2 KM | 3 | 22:02.00 | 20:02.00 | 15.57 km/h | 3:51 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 26 | 2 laps | 1:06:25 | 22.40 km/h | 2:40 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 11 | 6 laps | 48:27 | 31.20 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 5.3 KM | 14 | 9:18 | 9:18 | 34.18 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Amager Cykle Ring 80 års Jubilæumsløb 2021 | 27/06/2021 | 14 KM | 5 | 2 laps | 51:21.60 | 32.71 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Flyver Cup 2021 afd #1-linjeløb | 26/06/2021 | 5.2 KM | 5 | 4 laps | 40:27.93 | 30.84 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
Flyver Cup 2021 afd #1 | 26/06/2021 | 5.2 KM | 7 | 6:26.00 | 6:26.00 | 48.50 km/h | 1:14 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2021 | 06/06/2021 | 10.5 KM | 7 | 3 laps | 1:00:08.31 | 31.43 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 24/05/2021 | 12 KM | 8 | 2 laps | 44:10 | 32.60 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 23/05/2021 | 12.2 KM | 9 | 2 laps | 47:22 | 30.90 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 02/05/2021 | 9.17 KM | 7 | 3 laps | 55:15.64 | 29.87 km/h | 2:00 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 1.63 KM | 6 | 9 laps | 27:20.93 | 32.24 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 9.4 KM | 7 | 17:15.73 | 17:15.73 | 32.67 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 30/04/2021 | 7.51 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 43:14.45 | 31.24 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
State Energy Race 2021 presented by OCC | 25/04/2021 | 9.1 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 57:43.87 | 28.37 km/h | 2:06 min/km |
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd. | 18/04/2021 | 7.3 KM | 6 | 2 laps | 27:40.90 | 31.65 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
BACHE Petit Prix - CK Aarhus - B&U Løb | 03/04/2021 | 4.1 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 24:23 | 30.26 km/h | 1:58 min/km |
Grand Prix Alsønderup 2020, CC Hillerød | 10/10/2020 | 13.2 KM | 10 | 2 laps | 52:11 | 30.34 km/h | 1:58 min/km |
DEMIN Cup – Uno-X Cup – Dame Cup 2020, Holbæk Cykelsport | 04/10/2020 | 7.9 KM | 7 | 3 laps | 46:20 | 30.69 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
MOLS BJERGE GRAND PRIX 2017 | 24/09/2017 | 49 KM | 93 | 2:29:36 | 2:28:51 | 19.75 km/h | 3:02 min/km |
MOLS BJERGE GRAND PRIX 2016 powered by Comwell Hotels | 25/09/2016 | 49 KM | 75 | 2:47:37 | 2:47:06 | 17.59 km/h | 3:24 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk