Result
After cutoff
Distance | U15P |
Laps | 2 |
Points | 3 |
Details
Start time | 08:27:00 |
Date | 08 August 2021 |
Details
Distance in total | 31.2 km |
Distance (lap) | 15.6 km |
Average lap | 30:07 31.07 km/h |
Fastest lap | 29:34 31.65 km/h |
Slowest lap | 30:41 30.50 km/h |
Participant (#403)
Julie Alberte SCHMIDT | |
Randers Cykleklub af 1910 | |
Denmark | |
Female, 14 years (17 today) |
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Time of day | |||||
Lap 0 | 28:06 | 28:06 | 08:55:06 | |||||
Lap 1 | 29:34 | 31.65 km/h | 57:41 | 09:24:41 | ||||
Lap 2 | 30:41 | 30.50 km/h | 1:28:22 | 09:55:22 | ||||
Lap times
Other results for Julie Alberte
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Randers Bike Week 2023 #2 Kriterium | 04/08/2023 | 4.2 KM | 10 | 7 laps | 1:17:29 | 22.77 km/h | 2:38 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #1 TT | 03/08/2023 | 5.3 KM | 5 | 8:46 | 8:46 | 36.26 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Agro-Top løbet Skive 2023 | 10/06/2023 | 3.8 KM | 1 | 10 laps | 1:10:07 | 32.51 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Nakskov CC- TT - DM U19 / U19P & alle klasser | 03/06/2023 | 14.3 KM | 1 | 24:11 | 24:11 | 35.46 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Herning LØBET/2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 28/05/2023 | 12.2 KM | 9 | 3 laps | 1:09:37 | 31.54 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
KRITERIUM FREDERIKSHØJ/WINDOWMASTER powered by MARTINSEN | 23/04/2023 | 1.75 KM | 1 | 12 laps | 36:32 | 34.47 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Næstved BC - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2023 (Enkeltstart) | 15/04/2023 | 13.5 KM | 2 | 22:09.94 | 22:09.94 | 36.54 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Integoløbet Hedensted Jysk fynsk mesterskab i enkeltstart | 03/09/2022 | 11.26 KM | 2 | 1 laps | 19:17 | 35.03 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
CAMPIONE FJORDLØBET RANDERS 2022 | 14/08/2022 | 53 KM | 3 | 1:38:58 | 1:38:51 | 32.17 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Middelfart 2022 - 2. afd. af Ladies Cup | 21/05/2022 | 7.6 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 56:57 | 32.02 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Kolding BC Løbet 2022 | 01/05/2022 | 11 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 1:04:33 | 30.67 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
Davidsen løbet 2022 - Vejen BC | 30/04/2022 | 10 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 55:11 | 32.61 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Visit Vejle løbet 2022 | 24/04/2022 | 7.5 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 1:05:42 | 34.25 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Agro Top løb 2022 - Skive | 10/04/2022 | 3.8 KM | 1 | 10 laps | 1:08:40 | 33.20 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Næstved BC ITT Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2022 (Enkeltstart) | 03/04/2022 | 12 KM | 2 | 20:01.04 | 20:01.04 | 35.97 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2022 - Rødekro Cykle Club | 27/03/2022 | 23 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 1:22:11 | 33.58 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 24/10/2021 | 5.5 KM | 1 | 7 laps | 1:15:53 | 30.44 km/h | 1:58 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 23/10/2021 | 5 KM | 2 | 6 laps | 59:28 | 30.27 km/h | 1:58 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Sparkassen Vendsyssel Enkeltstartløbet | 22/10/2021 | 13 KM | 1 | 24:21 | 24:21 | 32.03 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
CK FIX Linjeløb 2021 | 02/10/2021 | 14.6 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 1:21:11.15 | 32.37 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 26/09/2021 | 8.6 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 58:20 | 35.38 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 2021 | 25/09/2021 | 10.5 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 58:39 | 32.22 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Esbjerg CR / Vejen BC 2021 - JFM TT | 11/09/2021 | 13.7 KM | 2 | 22:26.88 | 22:26.88 | 36.62 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Kolding BC - Pierre Ejendomme Løbet 2021 | 05/09/2021 | 11 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 59:39 | 33.19 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Middelfart 2021 | 04/09/2021 | 7.6 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 1:15:02 | 30.39 km/h | 1:58 min/km |
DM B&U - Holstebro CC - Linjeløb | 29/08/2021 | 10.8 KM | 4 | 4 laps | 1:19:26 | 32.63 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
DM for Børn og Unge sponsored by GRASPOR - Holstebro CC | 28/08/2021 | 15.1 KM | 3 | 23:23.56 | 23:23.56 | 38.73 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Vejle CK 2021 | 22/08/2021 | 7.5 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 1:08:34 | 32.81 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Hedensted / Horsens 2020 - Master DM | 15/08/2021 | 7.25 KM | 1 | 6 laps | 1:18:56 | 33.06 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Hedensted / Horsens 2020 - Master DM TT | 14/08/2021 | 11.26 KM | 1 | 1 laps | 19:43 | 34.25 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 3 | 3:54:01 | 3:54:01 | 4.00 km/h | 15:00 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 1:06:56 | 33.35 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 3 | 7 laps | 1:10:11 | 25.13 km/h | 2:23 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 5.3 KM | 4 | 8:44 | 8:44 | 36.39 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Amager Cykle Ring 80 års Jubilæumsløb 2021 | 27/06/2021 | 14 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 1:11:55.68 | 35.03 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Slagelseløbet 2021 | 30/05/2021 | 6.79 KM | 2 | 6 laps | 1:11:09.20 | 34.35 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 24/05/2021 | 12 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 1:05:53 | 32.78 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 23/05/2021 | 12.2 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 1:11:37 | 30.66 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 22/05/2021 | 14.4 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 1:22:41 | 31.34 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 02/05/2021 | 9.17 KM | 6 | 4 laps | 1:23:02.59 | 26.50 km/h | 2:15 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 1.63 KM | 4 | 12 laps | 35:58.57 | 32.68 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 9.4 KM | 2 | 16:03.15 | 16:03.15 | 35.13 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 30/04/2021 | 7.51 KM | 3 | 5 laps | 1:12:23.86 | 31.10 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
BACHE Petit Prix - CK Aarhus - B&U Løb | 03/04/2021 | 4.1 KM | 3 | 6 laps | 47:10 | 31.29 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
Allbike CX cup 20/21 #1 Randers | 17/10/2020 | - | 2 | 5 laps | 26:57 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Horsens AC - 2020 | 04/10/2020 | 1 KM | 2 | 23 laps | 33:12 | 41.56 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Middelfart 2020 | 03/10/2020 | 7.6 KM | 2 | 5 laps | 1:17:20 | 29.48 km/h | 2:02 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 27/09/2020 | 8.6 KM | 6 | 4 laps | 1:03:40 | 32.42 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 10.5 KM | 7 | 3 laps | 57:42 | 32.75 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb | 20/09/2020 | 13.56 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 1:13:41 | 33.12 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Herning JFM TT 2020 | 19/09/2020 | 15 KM | 1 | 27:20 | 27:20 | 32.91 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2020 - ikke C, D & MASTER Klasser | 13/09/2020 | 14.4 KM | 4 | 2 laps | 58:47 | 29.39 km/h | 2:02 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2 - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | 750 Metres | 1 | 30 laps | 36:37 | 36.86 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2 - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | 10 KM | 2 | 6 laps | 7:14 | 497.09 km/h | 0:07 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2- DCU POINT - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | - | 2 | 0:02 | 0:02 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2020 | 05/07/2020 | 20 KM | 1 | 30 laps | 43:50 | 821.19 km/h | 0:04 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2020 | 05/07/2020 | 20 KM | 1 | 30 laps | 43:50 | - | - |
Tour de Tønder 2020 | 05/07/2020 | 10 KM | 3 | 8 laps | 11:23 | 421.35 km/h | 0:08 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2020 | 05/07/2020 | 1 KM | 3 | 1:15 | 1:15 | 47.57 km/h | 1:15 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2020 | 05/07/2020 | 1 KM | 3 | 1 laps | 3:00 | 20.00 km/h | 3:00 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2019 - Tønder | 28/09/2019 | 10.5 KM | 5 | 2 laps | 44:30 | 28.31 km/h | 2:07 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2019 | 22/09/2019 | 7.4 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 45:33 | 38.98 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE | 21/09/2019 | 25.3 KM | 3 | 1 laps | 54:33 | 27.82 km/h | 2:09 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb | 08/09/2019 | 5.3 KM | 3 | 5 laps | 56:10 | 28.31 km/h | 2:07 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM TT | 07/09/2019 | 10 KM | 1 | 18:45.13 | 18:45.13 | 32.00 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
DM B&U - Esbjerg - Linjeløb | 01/09/2019 | 4.3 KM | 9 | 6 laps | 45:28 | 34.04 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
DM B&U - TT - Esbjerg | 31/08/2019 | 11.3 KM | 4 | 21:01.95 | 21:01.95 | 32.24 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 5 | 24/08/2019 | 7.4 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 43:30 | 30.61 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
CK Aarhus | 17/08/2019 | 7.7 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 54:03 | 25.64 km/h | 2:20 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løb - U17 Tornado Cup - Kolding | 10/08/2019 | 11 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 50:07 | 26.33 km/h | 2:16 min/km |
CarPeopleløbet 2019 - Nyborg - Demin Cup 2 - UnoX Cup 5 - U17 Tornado CUP 2 | 16/06/2019 | 8.5 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 56:21 | 27.15 km/h | 2:12 min/km |
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers | 10/06/2019 | 9 KM | 8 | 3 laps | 57:14 | 28.30 km/h | 2:07 min/km |
BIEMME BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - B.C.C. - ikke A | 05/05/2019 | 21.6 KM | 4 | 1 laps | 56:38 | 22.88 km/h | 2:37 min/km |
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 2019 | 28/04/2019 | 14.1 KM | 4 | 2 laps | 1:01:26 | 27.54 km/h | 2:10 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 22/04/2019 | 5.5 KM | 8 | 5 laps | 1:05:50 | 25.06 km/h | 2:23 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 21/04/2019 | 7 KM | 6 | 3 laps | 43:46 | 28.78 km/h | 2:05 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd | 20/04/2019 | 13.1 KM | 7 | 2 laps | 58:29 | 26.87 km/h | 2:13 min/km |
Integoløbet Hedensted | 13/04/2019 | 7.21 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 1:10:05 | 24.69 km/h | 2:25 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk