Result
After cutoff
Distance | U15 |
Laps | 2 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Start time | 08:26:00 |
Date | 08 August 2021 |
Details
Distance in total | 31.2 km |
Distance (lap) | 15.6 km |
Average lap | 26:38 35.13 km/h |
Fastest lap | 26:02 35.94 km/h |
Slowest lap | 27:14 34.36 km/h |
Participant (#3)
Tobias Færch | |
Team Licenscykling | |
Denmark | |
Male, 13 years (16 today) |
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Time of day | |||||
Lap 0 | 26:40 | 26:40 | 08:52:40 | |||||
Lap 1 | 27:14 | 34.36 km/h | 53:55 | 09:19:55 | ||||
Lap 2 | 26:02 | 35.94 km/h | 1:19:57 | 09:45:57 | ||||
Lap times
Other results for Tobias
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B&U DM Linjeløb - Silkeborg 2023 | 27/08/2023 | 7.85 KM | 12 | 10 laps | 1:52:46 | 41.77 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
B&U DM Enkeltstart - Silkeborg 2023 | 26/08/2023 | 16.57 KM | 23 | 24:12 | 24:12 | 41.06 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #4 Bjergløb | 06/08/2023 | 15.6 KM | 25 | 5 laps | 2:00:21 | 38.88 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #3 Landevejsløb | 05/08/2023 | 12.4 KM | 17 | 5 laps | 1:35:39 | 38.89 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #2 Kriterium | 04/08/2023 | 4.2 KM | 19 | 10 laps | 1:02:59 | 40.00 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #1 TT | 03/08/2023 | 10.6 KM | 41 | 15:49 | 15:49 | 40.20 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Overall DCU Point | 20/05/2023 | 102.2 KM | 35 | 5:54:26 | 5:54:26 | 17.30 km/h | 3:28 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 5 Kongeetapen | 20/05/2023 | 16.2 KM | 27 | 6 laps | 2:32:01 | 38.36 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 4 Linjeløb | 19/05/2023 | 15.7 KM | 43 | 4 laps | 1:38:35 | 38.22 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 3 Enkeltstart | 19/05/2023 | 12.8 KM | 54 | 18:51.01 | 18:48.87 | 40.82 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 2 Gadeløb | 18/05/2023 | 1.7 KM | 1 | 0:01 | 0:01 | 6120.00 km/h | 0:00 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 1 Linjeløb | 18/05/2023 | 19.3 KM | 37 | 3 laps | 1:25:01 | 40.86 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Kolding BC Løbet 2023 | 30/04/2023 | 15 KM | 23 | 5 laps | 2:06:11 | 35.66 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
KRITERIUM FREDERIKSHØJ/WINDOWMASTER powered by MARTINSEN | 23/04/2023 | 1.75 KM | 3 | 14 laps | 38:25 | 38.25 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 09/04/2023 | 15 KM | 28 | 5 laps | 1:51:35 | 40.33 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 08/04/2023 | 21.4 KM | 22 | 3 laps | 1:38:59 | 38.91 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Horsens - Demin Cup - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2022 | 18.9 KM | 12 | 4 laps | 2:06:38 | 35.82 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 5 Kongeetapen | 28/05/2022 | 16.2 KM | 11 | 5 laps | 2:16:58 | 35.48 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 4 Linjeløb | 27/05/2022 | 15.7 KM | 11 | 3 laps | 1:16:15 | 37.06 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 3 Enkeltstart | 27/05/2022 | 12.8 KM | 8 | 18:42.76 | 18:42.76 | 41.04 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 2 Gadeløb | 26/05/2022 | 1.7 KM | 8 | 10 laps | 27:02 | 37.73 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Middelfart 2022 - 2. afd. af Ladies Cup | 21/05/2022 | 12.2 KM | 13 | 6 laps | 2:03:38 | 35.52 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Give Elementer løbet 2022 - Give Cykelklub | 08/05/2022 | 18.3 KM | 8 | 4 laps | 1:57:50 | 37.27 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 18/04/2022 | 17.9 KM | 33 | 4 laps | 1:48:06 | 39.74 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 17/04/2022 | 15 KM | 30 | 5 laps | 1:49:11 | 41.21 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 16/04/2022 | 21.4 KM | 31 | 3 laps | 1:42:28 | 37.59 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2022 - Rødekro Cykle Club | 27/03/2022 | 23 KM | 26 | 3 laps | 1:46:04 | 39.03 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Odder CK | 18/09/2021 | 25.3 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 1:24:54 | 35.75 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Vejen BC / Esbjerg CR - JFM Linjeløb 2021 | 12/09/2021 | 13.56 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 1:08:48 | 35.48 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 13 | 3:34:55 | 3:34:55 | 4.36 km/h | 13:46 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 15 | 3 laps | 59:50 | 37.30 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 12 | 7 laps | 1:06:55 | 26.36 km/h | 2:16 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 5.3 KM | 26 | 8:16 | 8:16 | 38.41 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
VRADS BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - BCC | 13/06/2021 | 21.6 KM | 4 | 2 laps | 1:16:38 | 33.82 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Nyborg 2021 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2021 | 8.5 KM | 10 | 4 laps | 57:05 | 35.73 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 23/05/2021 | 12.2 KM | 11 | 3 laps | 1:04:09 | 34.23 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 22/05/2021 | 14.4 KM | 16 | 3 laps | 1:19:31 | 32.59 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 02/05/2021 | 9.17 KM | 9 | 4 laps | 1:06:31.04 | 33.09 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 1.63 KM | 33 | 12 laps | 39:44.00 | 29.59 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 9.4 KM | 17 | 15:26.41 | 15:26.41 | 36.53 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 30/04/2021 | 7.51 KM | 6 | 5 laps | 1:04:31.61 | 34.89 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd. | 18/04/2021 | 7.3 KM | 8 | 5 laps | 1:03:31.32 | 34.48 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Middelfart 2020 | 03/10/2020 | 7.6 KM | 11 | 5 laps | 1:09:15 | 32.92 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb | 20/09/2020 | 13.56 KM | 11 | 3 laps | 1:08:04 | 35.86 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2 - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | 750 Metres | 8 | 30 laps | 36:11 | 37.30 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2 - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | 750 Metres | 6 | 15 laps | 17:15 | 39.12 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2 - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | 750 Metres | 9 | 1:08 | 1:08 | 39.36 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2- DCU POINT - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | - | 8 | 0:08 | 0:08 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 29/09/2019 | 8.6 KM | 22 | 4 laps | 57:49 | 35.69 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb | 08/09/2019 | 5.3 KM | 2 | 5 laps | 49:18 | 32.25 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM TT | 07/09/2019 | 10 KM | 3 | 17:44.64 | 17:44.64 | 33.81 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
DM B&U - Esbjerg - Linjeløb | 01/09/2019 | 4.3 KM | 9 | 6 laps | 44:12 | 35.02 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
DM B&U - TT - Esbjerg | 31/08/2019 | 11.3 KM | 4 | 19:41.32 | 19:41.32 | 34.44 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
CK Aarhus | 17/08/2019 | 7.7 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 46:05 | 30.07 km/h | 1:59 min/km |
Pilotløb for U11-U17 - Linjeløb 2019 | 11/08/2019 | 1 KM | 2 | 15 laps | 20:46 | 43.33 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Pilotløb for U11-U17 - TT 2019 | 11/08/2019 | 3 KM | 4 | 3:53 | 3:53 | 46.33 km/h | 1:17 min/km |
Pilotløb for U11-U17 - Rævejagt/Handicap 2019 | 11/08/2019 | 1 KM | 8 | 3 laps | 4:42 | 38.29 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Middelfart - U17 Tornado Cup 3 - IKKE VETERANER | 22/06/2019 | 5.7 KM | 2 | 5 laps | 51:46 | 33.02 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
CarPeopleløbet 2019 - Nyborg - Demin Cup 2 - UnoX Cup 5 - U17 Tornado CUP 2 | 16/06/2019 | 8.5 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 49:20 | 31.01 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 1 | 26/05/2019 | 6.4 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 36:25 | 31.63 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive | 11/05/2019 | 3.8 KM | 3 | 6 laps | 43:42 | 31.29 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 22/04/2019 | 5.5 KM | 9 | 5 laps | 53:41 | 30.73 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
Give Elementer løbet 2019 - Give Cykelklub | 14/04/2019 | 5.8 KM | 3 | 1 laps | 46:21 | 7.51 km/h | 7:59 min/km |
Integoløbet Hedensted | 13/04/2019 | 7.21 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 58:06 | 29.77 km/h | 2:00 min/km |
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 22/09/2018 | 8 KM | 13 | 3 laps | 48:10 | 29.90 km/h | 2:00 min/km |
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU) | 15/09/2018 | 23.5 KM | 14 | 1 laps | 46:13 | 30.51 km/h | 1:58 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU) | 09/09/2018 | 11 KM | 11 | 2 laps | 43:38 | 30.24 km/h | 1:59 min/km |
"Rundt om Vandtårnet" Esbjerg (DCU) | 12/08/2018 | - | 7 | 8 laps | 20:24 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Nyborg + DEMIN Junior cup 4 afdeling (DCU) | 03/06/2018 | 8.5 KM | 12 | 4 laps | 54:12 | 37.63 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup | 27/05/2018 | 5.8 KM | 11 | 4 laps | 42:42 | 32.59 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Randers - Tornado Cup (DCU) | 05/05/2018 | 9 KM | 7 | 3 laps | 52:57 | 30.59 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup | 07/04/2018 | 16.4 KM | 15 | 2 laps | 1:10:37 | 27.87 km/h | 2:09 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 02/04/2018 | 5.5 KM | 11 | 5 laps | 1:00:52 | 27.11 km/h | 2:12 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk