Result
After cutoff
Distance | U15 |
Laps | 2 |
Points | 1 |
Details
Start time | 08:26:00 |
Date | 08 August 2021 |
Details
Distance in total | 31.2 km |
Distance (lap) | 15.6 km |
Average lap | 26:11 35.73 km/h |
Fastest lap | 25:59 36.01 km/h |
Slowest lap | 26:23 35.46 km/h |
Participant (#32)
Aksel Storm | |
Roskilde Cykle Ring | |
Denmark | |
Male, 13 years (16 today) |
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Time of day | |||||
Lap 0 | 27:32 | 27:32 | 08:53:32 | |||||
Lap 1 | 26:23 | 35.46 km/h | 53:55 | 09:19:55 | ||||
Lap 2 | 25:59 | 36.01 km/h | 1:19:55 | 09:45:55 | ||||
Lap times
Other results for Aksel
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup | 01/10/2023 | 25.8 KM | 20 | 5 laps | 2:56:26.78 | 43.87 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 24/09/2023 | 8.6 KM | 41 | 11 laps | 2:06:59 | 44.69 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2023 | 23/09/2023 | 24.8 KM | 42 | 5 laps | 2:53:08 | 42.97 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
B&U DM Linjeløb - Silkeborg 2023 | 27/08/2023 | 7.85 KM | 6 | 10 laps | 1:52:45 | 41.77 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
B&U DM Enkeltstart - Silkeborg 2023 | 26/08/2023 | 16.57 KM | 21 | 24:11 | 24:11 | 41.10 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
CC Hillerød Grand Prix 2023 | 13/08/2023 | 13.4 KM | 14 | 5 laps | 1:38:39.71 | 40.75 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Principia Løbet Randers/3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 29/05/2023 | 12 KM | 3 | 5 laps | 1:35:50 | 37.56 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Horsens Løbet/1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 27/05/2023 | 19.2 KM | 5 | 4 laps | 2:00:30 | 38.24 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2023 | 21/05/2023 | 10.5 KM | 1 | 1:57:04.74 | 1:57:04.74 | 37.67 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
STARK-løbet - CK FIX Linjeløb 14. maj 2023 | 14/05/2023 | 14.6 KM | 3 | 5 laps | 1:52:22.96 | 38.97 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Hvidovre CK 2023 | 30/04/2023 | 1 KM | 3 | 16 laps | 47:11 | 20.34 km/h | 2:56 min/km |
ABC København 2023 | 23/04/2023 | 17.6 KM | 16 | 4 laps | 1:46:24.38 | 39.70 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup | 02/10/2022 | 25.8 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 2:04:49.80 | 37.20 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2022 | 24/09/2022 | 24.8 KM | 8 | 3 laps | 1:44:53 | 42.56 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
B-Bikes - Greve CC SM Linjeløb 2022 | 18/09/2022 | 10.3 KM | 2 | 6 laps | 1:30:52.14 | 40.81 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Sjællandsmesterskab Enkeltstart 2022 | 17/09/2022 | 15 KM | 5 | 21:06.04 | 21:06.04 | 42.65 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Nyborg 2022 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup | 11/09/2022 | 25.5 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 2:00:53 | 37.97 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
B&U DM 2022 Slagelse Cykle Ring - RR (tilmelding via TT) | 28/08/2022 | 15.4 KM | 17 | 5 laps | 1:48:55.49 | 42.41 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
B&U DM 2022 Slagelse Cykle Ring TT (tilmelding TT & RR) | 27/08/2022 | 13.5 KM | 17 | 18:47.29 | 18:47.29 | 43.11 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Tour De Charlottenlund 2022 OCC | 08/08/2022 | 2 KM | 4 | 11 laps | 27:26.71 | 48.10 km/h | 1:14 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #4 Bjergløb | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 7 | 5 laps | 1:59:58 | 39.01 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 Samlet-Point | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 35 | 4:58:10 | 4:58:10 | 3.14 km/h | 19:06 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #3 Landevejsløb | 06/08/2022 | 12.4 KM | 49 | 5 laps | 1:41:00 | 36.83 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #2 Kriterium | 05/08/2022 | 4.2 KM | 7 | 10 laps | 1:01:49 | 40.76 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #1 TT | 04/08/2022 | 10.6 KM | 31 | 15:23 | 15:23 | 41.34 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
#HurtigJoakimLøbet 4.0 p/b FBL | 30/07/2022 | 5.2 KM | 3 | 8 laps | 1:04:25.16 | 38.75 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 5 Kongeetapen | 28/05/2022 | 16.2 KM | 8 | 5 laps | 2:16:58 | 35.48 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 4 Linjeløb | 27/05/2022 | 15.7 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 1:16:07 | 37.12 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 3 Enkeltstart | 27/05/2022 | 12.8 KM | 7 | 18:41.42 | 18:41.42 | 41.09 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 2 Gadeløb | 26/05/2022 | 1.7 KM | 5 | 10 laps | 27:02 | 37.73 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
ABC Linjeløb 2022 | 21/05/2022 | 17.6 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 1:54:46.16 | 36.80 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Ordrup CC Linjeløb 2022 | 01/05/2022 | 19.3 KM | 7 | 4 laps | 1:57:42.44 | 39.35 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Vitamin Well - Ejner Hessel Grand Prix 2022 -Amager Cykle Ring | 24/04/2022 | 14 KM | 11 | 5 laps | 1:42:39.79 | 40.91 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 18/04/2022 | 17.9 KM | 9 | 4 laps | 1:48:02 | 39.76 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 17/04/2022 | 15 KM | 18 | 5 laps | 1:48:25 | 41.50 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 16/04/2022 | 21.4 KM | 19 | 3 laps | 1:42:28 | 37.59 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Næstved BC ITT Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2022 (Enkeltstart) | 03/04/2022 | 12 KM | 15 | 18:16.57 | 18:16.57 | 39.40 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 26/09/2021 | 8.6 KM | 15 | 8 laps | 1:45:05 | 39.28 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 2021 | 25/09/2021 | 27.6 KM | 9 | 3 laps | 2:03:20 | 40.28 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Flyver Cup 2021 afd #3- LL | 19/09/2021 | 5.2 KM | 6 | 8 laps | 1:08:21.05 | 36.52 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
B-bikes - Greve CC SM Linjeløb 2021 | 12/09/2021 | 11.1 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 1:11:14.77 | 37.39 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Hillerød CC Grand Prix 2021 | 04/09/2021 | 13.4 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 1:09:51.05 | 34.53 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
DM B&U - Holstebro CC - Linjeløb | 29/08/2021 | 10.8 KM | 5 | 4 laps | 1:09:15 | 37.43 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
DM for Børn og Unge sponsored by GRASPOR - Holstebro CC | 28/08/2021 | 15.1 KM | 2 | 21:01.36 | 21:01.36 | 43.10 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Nybolig Hvidovre - Gadeløb 2021 | 22/08/2021 | 2 KM | 3 | 10 laps | 31:05.38 | 38.60 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Næstved BC Tempoløbet 2021 (Enkeltstart) | 21/08/2021 | 12 KM | 1 | 17:51.64 | 17:51.64 | 40.31 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Flyver Cup 2021 afd #2- TT | 15/08/2021 | 5.2 KM | 2 | 37:32.00 | 24:32.00 | 12.72 km/h | 4:43 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 5 | 3:34:15 | 3:34:15 | 4.37 km/h | 13:44 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 59:50 | 37.30 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 6 | 7 laps | 1:06:55 | 26.36 km/h | 2:16 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 5.3 KM | 8 | 7:45 | 7:45 | 40.97 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Amager Cykle Ring 80 års Jubilæumsløb 2021 | 27/06/2021 | 14 KM | 8 | 3 laps | 1:09:26.92 | 36.29 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Flyver Cup 2021 afd #1-linjeløb | 26/06/2021 | 5.2 KM | 2 | 7 laps | 1:00:00.94 | 36.39 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Flyver Cup 2021 afd #1 | 26/06/2021 | 5.2 KM | 1 | 7:27.11 | 7:27.11 | 41.87 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Birkerød BC & Lyngby CC Grand Prix 2021 | 13/06/2021 | 9.4 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 1:00:59.41 | 36.99 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Nyborg 2021 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2021 | 8.5 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 54:54 | 37.15 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2021 | 06/06/2021 | 10.5 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 1:09:18.74 | 36.36 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Slagelseløbet 2021 | 30/05/2021 | 6.79 KM | 2 | 6 laps | 1:08:57.07 | 35.45 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 24/05/2021 | 12 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 1:02:14 | 34.71 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 23/05/2021 | 12.2 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 1:04:09 | 34.23 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 02/05/2021 | 9.17 KM | 7 | 4 laps | 1:06:31.04 | 33.09 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 1.63 KM | 2 | 12 laps | 31:46.34 | 37.01 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 9.4 KM | 3 | 14:34.68 | 14:34.68 | 38.69 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 30/04/2021 | 7.51 KM | 4 | 5 laps | 1:04:27.42 | 34.93 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
State Energy Race 2021 presented by OCC | 25/04/2021 | 9.1 KM | 5 | 4 laps | 1:07:23.76 | 32.41 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd. | 18/04/2021 | 7.3 KM | 10 | 5 laps | 1:03:31.49 | 34.47 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
BACHE Petit Prix - CK Aarhus - B&U Løb | 03/04/2021 | 4.1 KM | 2 | 6 laps | 44:43 | 33.01 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Grand Prix Alsønderup 2020, CC Hillerød | 10/10/2020 | 13.2 KM | 6 | 3 laps | 1:03:08 | 37.63 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
DEMIN Cup – Uno-X Cup – Dame Cup 2020, Holbæk Cykelsport | 04/10/2020 | 7.9 KM | 5 | 5 laps | 58:45 | 40.34 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Middelfart 2020 | 03/10/2020 | 7.6 KM | 16 | 5 laps | 1:09:36 | 32.75 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 27/09/2020 | 8.6 KM | 21 | 4 laps | 58:00 | 35.58 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 10.5 KM | 14 | 3 laps | 50:04 | 37.75 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Herning JFM TT 2020 | 19/09/2020 | 15 KM | 10 | 25:37 | 25:37 | 35.12 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 33 | 3 laps | 1:23:16 | 33.72 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 22 | 0:00 | 3:22:29 | 4.62 km/h | 12:58 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 24 | 3 laps | 1:01:56 | 36.03 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 23 | 7 laps | 48:54 | 36.06 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 TT | 06/08/2020 | 5.3 KM | 30 | 8:23 | 8:23 | 37.90 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
DM B&U - TT - Esbjerg | 31/08/2019 | 11.3 KM | 9 | 20:04.35 | 20:04.35 | 33.78 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 8 | 2 laps | 1:03:23 | 29.35 km/h | 2:02 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 8 | 2 laps | 1:03:23 | 29.35 km/h | 2:02 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 46:39 | 31.89 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 46:39 | 31.89 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 5.7 KM | 13 | 4 laps | 55:23 | 24.70 km/h | 2:25 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 5.7 KM | 13 | 4 laps | 55:23 | 24.70 km/h | 2:25 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 5.3 KM | 13 | 9:35 | 9:35 | 33.14 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 5.3 KM | 13 | 9:35 | 9:35 | 33.14 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
CarPeopleløbet 2019 - Nyborg - Demin Cup 2 - UnoX Cup 5 - U17 Tornado CUP 2 | 16/06/2019 | 8.5 KM | 6 | 3 laps | 49:27 | 30.94 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 22/04/2019 | 5.5 KM | 8 | 5 laps | 52:49 | 31.23 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 21/04/2019 | 7 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 37:15 | 33.81 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd | 20/04/2019 | 13.1 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 47:57 | 32.78 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Middelfart - KUN B&U Klasser - Tornado Cup | 24/06/2018 | 5.7 KM | 12 | 4 laps | 56:19 | 24.28 km/h | 2:28 min/km |
Nyborg + DEMIN Junior cup 4 afdeling (DCU) | 03/06/2018 | 8.5 KM | 8 | 4 laps | 53:29 | 38.14 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 02/04/2018 | 5.5 KM | 9 | 5 laps | 1:00:49 | 27.13 km/h | 2:12 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 01/04/2018 | 7 KM | 10 | 3 laps | 46:33 | 27.07 km/h | 2:13 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring | 31/03/2018 | 13.1 KM | 6 | 2 laps | 58:40 | 26.80 km/h | 2:14 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk