Result
After cutoff
Distance | U19 |
Laps | 3 |
Details
Start time | 10:40:00 |
Date | 08 August 2021 |
Details
Distance in total | 46.8 km |
Distance (lap) | 15.6 km |
Average lap | 29:45 31.45 km/h |
Fastest lap | 25:48 36.27 km/h |
Slowest lap | 35:39 26.25 km/h |
Participant (#76)
Oliver Mortensen | |
Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior | |
Denmark | |
Male, 17 years (20 today) |
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Time of day | |||||
Lap 0 | 25:21 | 25:21 | 11:05:21 | |||||
Lap 1 | 25:48 | 36.27 km/h | 51:10 | 11:31:10 | ||||
Lap 2 | 27:49 | 33.64 km/h | 1:18:59 | 11:58:59 | ||||
Lap 3 | 35:39 | 26.25 km/h | 1:54:39 | 12:34:39 | ||||
Lap times
Other results for Oliver
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 24/09/2023 | 8.6 KM | 70 | 15 laps | 3:04:14 | 42.01 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
STARK-løbet - CK FIX Linjeløb 14. maj 2023 | 14/05/2023 | 14.6 KM | 11 | 8 laps | 2:42:58.90 | 43.00 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 25/09/2022 | 8.6 KM | 16 | 11 laps | 2:11:33 | 43.15 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2022 | 24/09/2022 | 24.8 KM | 42 | 5 laps | 3:03:05 | 40.64 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Odder CK - JYSK - FYNSK MESTERSKAB 2022 | 18/09/2022 | 25.3 KM | 22 | 4 laps | 2:44:38 | 36.88 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
CK Aarhus | 17/09/2022 | 8 KM | 8 | 10 laps | 1:58:36 | 40.47 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Nyborg 2022 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup | 11/09/2022 | 25.5 KM | 49 | 5 laps | 3:31:13 | 36.22 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
STARK-løbet 2022 - CK Fix | 03/09/2022 | 10 Metres | 21 | 15 laps | 1:38:34.32 | 0.09 km/h | 10:57:08 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2022 | 14/08/2022 | 10.5 KM | 29 | 10 laps | 2:35:17.76 | 40.57 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #4 Bjergløb | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 50 | 7 laps | 2:43:38 | 40.04 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 Samlet-Point | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 49 | 7:11:04 | 7:11:04 | 2.17 km/h | 27:37 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #3 Landevejsløb | 06/08/2022 | 12.4 KM | 63 | 9 laps | 3:07:27 | 35.72 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #2 Kriterium | 05/08/2022 | 4.2 KM | 71 | 10 laps | 1:04:26 | 39.10 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #1 TT | 04/08/2022 | 10.6 KM | 77 | 15:33 | 15:33 | 40.86 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Horsens - Demin Cup - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2022 | 18.9 KM | 16 | 6 laps | 2:56:40 | 38.51 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2022 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 05/06/2022 | 23.8 KM | 39 | 5 laps | 2:58:10 | 40.07 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Silkeborg 2022 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 04/06/2022 | 11.7 KM | 28 | 9 laps | 2:46:12 | 38.01 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 5 Kongeetapen | 28/05/2022 | 16.2 KM | 67 | 8 laps | 3:52:03 | 33.51 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 4 Linjeløb | 27/05/2022 | 15.7 KM | 76 | 5 laps | 2:21:41 | 33.24 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 3 Enkeltstart | 27/05/2022 | 12.4 KM | 92 | 19:10.40 | 19:10.40 | 38.80 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 2 Gadeløb | 26/05/2022 | 1.7 KM | 44 | 16 laps | 39:40 | 41.14 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 14/05/2022 | 2.78 KM | 38 | 18 laps | 1:23:37.00 | 35.91 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 14/05/2022 | 7.5 KM | 32 | 10 laps | 2:05:27.38 | 35.87 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 13/05/2022 | 4 KM | 38 | 15 laps | 1:34:30.00 | 38.10 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 13/05/2022 | 15 KM | 46 | 22:28.15 | 22:28.15 | 40.05 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Kolding BC Løbet 2022 | 01/05/2022 | 15 KM | 16 | 6 laps | 2:21:31 | 38.16 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Davidsen løbet 2022 - Vejen BC | 30/04/2022 | 23 KM | 19 | 4 laps | 2:07:45 | 43.20 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Party Prijs – AftenCross – Cross Cup #1 - CK Aarhus - Lørdag | 30/10/2021 | 2.2 KM | 23 | 9 laps | 44:24 | - | - |
Kolding BC - Pierre Ejendomme Løbet 2021 | 05/09/2021 | 15 KM | 33 | 6 laps | 2:20:56 | 38.32 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Middelfart 2021 | 04/09/2021 | 8.4 KM | 16 | 9 laps | 2:09:28 | 35.03 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Vejle CK 2021 | 22/08/2021 | 13 KM | 21 | 8 laps | 2:44:31 | 37.93 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 77 | 9 laps | 2:55:02 | 38.25 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 68 | 10 laps | 1:02:02 | 40.62 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 10.6 KM | 103 | 15:37 | 15:37 | 40.72 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
DEMIN CUP - Ladies Cup - UNO X Cup - Vissenbjerg | 01/08/2021 | 23.9 KM | 52 | 3:01:39 | 3:01:39 | 39.47 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
VRADS BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - BCC | 13/06/2021 | 21.6 KM | 29 | 5 laps | 2:59:35 | 36.08 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2021 | 06/06/2021 | 10.5 KM | 46 | 8 laps | 2:11:26.93 | 38.34 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Slagelseløbet 2021 | 30/05/2021 | 28.32 KM | 32 | 4 laps | 2:45:03.56 | 41.18 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 23/05/2021 | 23.8 KM | 36 | 5 laps | 3:20:12 | 35.66 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 22/05/2021 | 14.4 KM | 32 | 7 laps | 2:59:01 | 33.78 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
ABC Linjeløb 2021 | 15/05/2021 | 17.6 KM | 48 | 6 laps | 2:39:16.42 | 39.78 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 02/05/2021 | 10.55 KM | 24 | 7 laps | 1:56:50.11 | 37.93 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 1.63 KM | 19 | 21 laps | 49:58.22 | 41.18 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 14.5 KM | 39 | 26:39.13 | 26:39.13 | 32.64 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 30/04/2021 | 7.51 KM | 31 | 10 laps | 1:58:36.00 | 37.97 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd. | 18/04/2021 | 27.4 KM | 36 | 4 laps | 3:21:20.44 | 32.66 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Cyklecross //ABC | 13/12/2020 | - | 1 | 5 laps | 37:20 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Grote Prijs CK Aarhus XVIII - søndag | 15/11/2020 | 2.3 KM | 12 | 11 laps | 1:02:54 | 24.13 km/h | 2:29 min/km |
Korona Prijs CK Aarhus XVI - Lørdag | 31/10/2020 | 2.3 KM | 9 | 8 laps | 52:38 | 20.97 km/h | 2:51 min/km |
Cyklecross Cup afd. 1 / Holbæk CS | 25/10/2020 | 2.5 KM | 13 | 8 laps | 55:59 | 21.43 km/h | 2:47 min/km |
Middelfart 2020 | 03/10/2020 | 7.6 KM | 10 | 8 laps | 1:45:34 | 34.55 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 27.6 KM | 14 | 3 laps | 2:03:00 | 40.39 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 43 | 5 laps | 2:07:48 | 36.61 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 54 | 0:00 | 5:16:11 | 2.96 km/h | 20:16 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 76 | 5 laps | 1:48:54 | 34.16 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 45 | 10 laps | 1:03:40 | 39.57 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 TT | 06/08/2020 | 10.6 KM | 41 | 15:49 | 15:49 | 40.19 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Cross - Odense - Cross Cup | 04/01/2020 | - | 1 | 5 laps | 38:25 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Vejle Supercross + J/F Mesterskab (Søndag) | 01/12/2019 | 2.65 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 30:15 | 21.02 km/h | 2:51 min/km |
Vejle Supercross (Lørdag) | 30/11/2019 | 2.65 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 30:47 | 20.65 km/h | 2:54 min/km |
CROSS POWERED BY CYKELSERVICE.DK - Aarhus MTB - 6. afd af Ceramic Speed Cup | 17/11/2019 | 2.65 KM | 2 | 5 laps | 41:26 | 19.18 km/h | 3:07 min/km |
Cross - Marselisborg CC | 16/11/2019 | 2.3 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 32:08 | 17.17 km/h | 3:29 min/km |
Cross - Vejen BC | 10/11/2019 | 0.9 KM | 3 | 5 laps | 31:07 | 8.68 km/h | 6:54 min/km |
Cross - Fredericia Trihjulet | 09/11/2019 | 2.2 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 35:32 | 11.14 km/h | 5:23 min/km |
Grote Prijs CK Aarhus - Søndag | 27/10/2019 | 2.3 KM | 6 | 10 laps | 37:33 | 36.73 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Grote Prijs CK Aarhus - Lørdag | 26/10/2019 | 2.3 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 28:33 | 19.33 km/h | 3:06 min/km |
DM B&U - Esbjerg - Linjeløb | 01/09/2019 | 11.3 KM | 34 | 7 laps | 1:51:50 | 42.44 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
DM B&U - TT - Esbjerg | 31/08/2019 | 13.9 KM | 46 | 20:57.07 | 20:57.07 | 39.81 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 5 | 24/08/2019 | 18.9 KM | 30 | 4 laps | 2:16:11 | 33.31 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
CK Aarhus | 17/08/2019 | 18.2 KM | 17 | 4 laps | 2:10:35 | 33.45 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Middelfart - U17 Tornado Cup 3 - IKKE VETERANER | 22/06/2019 | 12.1 KM | 19 | 5 laps | 1:38:49 | 36.73 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers | 10/06/2019 | 15 KM | 41 | 5 laps | 2:12:06 | 34.06 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 4 | 09/06/2019 | 23.8 KM | 49 | 3 laps | 2:02:22 | 35.01 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg | 08/06/2019 | 14.3 KM | 53 | 5 laps | 2:04:42 | 34.40 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 2019 | 28/04/2019 | 19.7 KM | 29 | 4 laps | 2:14:02 | 35.27 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC | 31/03/2019 | 23 KM | 39 | 3 laps | 2:01:29 | 34.08 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
DM / Cycling Odense CykleCros | 13/01/2019 | 2600 Metres | 12 | 4 laps | 43:29 | 14.35 km/h | 4:10 min/km |
SKJOLDS VÆRKSTED cykelcross i Fredericia | 08/12/2018 | 0.9 KM | 4 | 4 laps | 37:01 | 5.83 km/h | 10:16 min/km |
Hasle Cyklecross powered by INTERLEX Advokater | 18/11/2018 | 2.7 KM | 3 | 6 laps | 39:05 | 24.86 km/h | 2:24 min/km |
Aarhus MTB Cross powered by Cykelservice.dk | 17/11/2018 | 2.65 KM | 2 | 5 laps | 39:19 | 20.21 km/h | 2:58 min/km |
Grote Prijs (Søndag) CeramicSpeed Cup | 28/10/2018 | 2.3 KM | 6 | 5 laps | 33:11 | 20.79 km/h | 2:53 min/km |
Grote Prijs (Lørdag) CeramicSpeed Cup | 27/10/2018 | 2.3 KM | 13 | 5 laps | 31:08 | 22.15 km/h | 2:42 min/km |
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU) | 30/09/2018 | 8.6 KM | 20 | 4 laps | 59:19 | 34.79 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU) | 29/09/2018 | 10.5 KM | 37 | 3 laps | 57:01 | 33.15 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 16/09/2018 | 6.1 KM | 13 | 7 laps | 1:10:52 | 36.15 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU) | 15/09/2018 | 23.5 KM | 15 | 2 laps | 1:25:41 | 32.91 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Brædstrup - Ikke A (DCU) | 02/09/2018 | 7.4 KM | 24 | 5 laps | 1:07:11 | 33.04 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
CK Aarhus (DCU) | 19/08/2018 | 7.7 KM | 16 | 5 laps | 1:09:07 | 33.41 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
"Rundt om Vandtårnet" Esbjerg (DCU) | 12/08/2018 | - | 11 | 15 laps | 34:26 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Middelfart - KUN B&U Klasser - Tornado Cup | 24/06/2018 | 12.1 KM | 15 | 4 laps | 1:29:51 | 32.32 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Nyborg + DEMIN Junior cup 4 afdeling (DCU) | 03/06/2018 | 8.5 KM | 15 | 5 laps | 1:04:08 | 39.75 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup | 27/05/2018 | 5.8 KM | 16 | 7 laps | 1:13:19 | 33.22 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Snejbjerg JFM TT | 26/05/2018 | 14.5 KM | 13 | 1:24:01 | 25:01 | 34.77 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel | 21/05/2018 | 14.2 KM | 25 | 3 laps | 1:19:13 | 32.26 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg | 19/05/2018 | 14.4 KM | 33 | 3 laps | 1:21:32 | 31.79 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
CK Djurs 2018 | 06/05/2018 | 14.1 KM | 8 | 3 laps | 1:13:12 | 34.66 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Randers - Tornado Cup (DCU) | 05/05/2018 | 9 KM | 16 | 4 laps | 1:05:25 | 33.02 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
RY CC - AKVA - KVICKLY RY LØBET 2018 - Tornado Cup | 22/04/2018 | 25.4 KM | 16 | 2 laps | 1:31:19 | 33.38 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup | 07/04/2018 | 16.4 KM | 14 | 3 laps | 1:34:39 | 31.19 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk