Result
After cutoff
Distance | U19 |
Laps | 6 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Start time | 10:40:00 |
Date | 08 August 2021 |
Details
Distance in total | 93.6 km |
Distance (lap) | 15.6 km |
Average lap | 25:41 36.44 km/h |
Fastest lap | 23:19 40.12 km/h |
Slowest lap | 30:31 30.67 km/h |
Participant (#51)
Laurids Flinker Blæsbjerg | |
Bach Advokater - FRB Optik - CEC Junior | |
Denmark | |
Male, 16 years (19 today) |
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Time of day | |||||
Lap 0 | 24:46 | 24:46 | 11:04:46 | |||||
Lap 1 | 23:19 | 40.12 km/h | 48:06 | 11:28:06 | ||||
Lap 2 | 23:42 | 39.48 km/h | 1:11:48 | 11:51:48 | ||||
Lap 3 | 26:19 | 35.56 km/h | 1:38:07 | 12:18:07 | ||||
Lap 4 | 23:21 | 40.07 km/h | 2:01:29 | 12:41:29 | ||||
Lap 5 | 26:52 | 34.83 km/h | 2:28:21 | 13:08:21 | ||||
Lap 6 | 30:31 | 30.67 km/h | 2:58:52 | 13:38:52 | ||||
Lap times
Other results for Laurids Flinker
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup | 01/10/2023 | 25.8 KM | 42 | 7 laps | 3:58:37.60 | 45.41 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 24/09/2023 | 8.6 KM | 53 | 15 laps | 2:53:02 | 44.73 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2023 | 23/09/2023 | 24.8 KM | 27 | 6 laps | 3:12:36 | 46.35 km/h | 1:17 min/km |
CAMPIONE SM Linjeløb 2023 - Greve CC | 17/09/2023 | 10.3 KM | 29 | 13 laps | 3:03:06.86 | 43.87 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Nyborg 2023 | 16/09/2023 | 17.5 KM | 6 | 6 laps | 2:26:00 | 43.15 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
KONGGAARD Løbet præsenteret af CK Aarhus & Team JS.dk - Demin, Uno-X & Ladies Cup | 10/09/2023 | 15 KM | 11 | 8 laps | 2:52:30 | 41.74 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
U23 DM og Master DM linieløb 2023 - Holstebro CC | 03/09/2023 | 180.7 KM | 35 | 4:24:28 | 4:24:28 | 41.00 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
FBL - Lumsås | 26/08/2023 | 12.35 KM | 6 | 8 laps | 2:25:08 | 40.84 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Tour De Charlottenlund 2023 - OCC | 21/08/2023 | - | 38 | 29 laps | 1:08:15.78 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
BCC | 20/08/2023 | 21.6 KM | 1 | 6 laps | 3:15:01 | 39.87 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
CC Hillerød Grand Prix 2023 | 13/08/2023 | 13.4 KM | 2 | 9 laps | 2:45:08.78 | 43.82 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #4 Bjergløb | 06/08/2023 | 15.6 KM | 2 | 7 laps | 2:40:47 | 40.75 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #3 Landevejsløb | 05/08/2023 | 12.4 KM | 19 | 9 laps | 2:42:54 | 41.10 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #2 Kriterium | 04/08/2023 | 4.2 KM | 4 | 10 laps | 59:35 | 42.29 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #1 TT | 03/08/2023 | 10.6 KM | 16 | 14:14 | 14:14 | 44.65 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
GripGrab Grand Prix 2023 - Nørrebro CK | 17/06/2023 | 2.7 KM | 12 | 14 laps | 51:37.11 | 43.94 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Ordrup CC Linjeløb 2023 | 11/06/2023 | 19.3 KM | 14 | 7 laps | 3:18:52.77 | 40.76 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
CAMPIONE Grand Prix Sandbjerg 2023 | 04/06/2023 | 9.4 KM | 12 | 11 laps | 2:23:17.50 | 43.30 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2023 | 21/05/2023 | 10.5 KM | 11 | 10 laps | 2:32:34.98 | 41.29 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Frederiksberg-El løbet 2023 | 18/05/2023 | 17.3 KM | 20 | 7 laps | 2:50:25.96 | 42.63 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
STARK-løbet - CK FIX Linjeløb 14. maj 2023 | 14/05/2023 | 14.6 KM | 26 | 8 laps | 2:45:27.43 | 42.36 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Hvidovre CK 2023 | 30/04/2023 | 1 KM | 7 | 21 laps | 56:01 | 22.49 km/h | 2:40 min/km |
ABC København 2023 | 23/04/2023 | 17.6 KM | 17 | 7 laps | 2:59:32.54 | 41.17 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Slagelseløbet - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup | 16/04/2023 | 25.3 KM | 13 | 4 laps | 2:18:18.64 | 43.90 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Næstved BC - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2023 (Enkeltstart) | 15/04/2023 | 25.3 KM | 17 | 35:23.42 | 35:23.42 | 42.89 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 10/04/2023 | 17.9 KM | 20 | 6 laps | 2:38:13 | 40.73 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 09/04/2023 | 15 KM | 17 | 6 laps | 2:03:59 | 43.55 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 08/04/2023 | 21.4 KM | 13 | 6 laps | 3:05:15 | 41.59 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Vitamin Well Grand Prix 2023 -Amager Cykle Ring | 06/04/2023 | 14 KM | 11 | 8 laps | 2:34:00.90 | 43.63 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2023 - Rødekro Cykle Club | 02/04/2023 | 23 KM | 22 | 5 laps | 2:58:44 | 38.60 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
#HurtigJoakimLøbet 5.0 p/b FBL | 01/04/2023 | 5.2 KM | 19 | 16 laps | 1:50:52.12 | 45.03 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup | 02/10/2022 | 25.8 KM | 27 | 5 laps | 3:06:54.91 | 41.41 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 25/09/2022 | 8.6 KM | 5 | 11 laps | 2:09:30 | 43.83 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Nyborg 2022 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup | 11/09/2022 | 25.5 KM | 15 | 5 laps | 3:14:52 | 39.25 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
STARK-løbet 2022 - CK Fix | 03/09/2022 | 10 Metres | 5 | 15 laps | 1:38:22.71 | 0.09 km/h | 10:55:51 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2022 | 14/08/2022 | 10.5 KM | 11 | 10 laps | 2:34:03.98 | 40.89 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #4 Bjergløb | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 48 | 7 laps | 2:43:30 | 40.07 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 Samlet-Point | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 34 | 6:44:25 | 6:44:25 | 2.31 km/h | 25:55 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #3 Landevejsløb | 06/08/2022 | 12.4 KM | 28 | 9 laps | 2:44:50 | 40.62 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #2 Kriterium | 05/08/2022 | 4.2 KM | 26 | 10 laps | 1:01:54 | 40.70 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #1 TT | 04/08/2022 | 10.6 KM | 25 | 14:11 | 14:11 | 44.84 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 6 | 16/07/2022 | 14 KM | 27 | 19:46.43 | 19:46.43 | 42.48 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 5 | 15/07/2022 | 2.3 KM | 30 | 19 laps | 1:03:21 | 41.39 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 4 | 14/07/2022 | 31 KM | 17 | 4 laps | 3:00:31 | 41.22 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 3 | 13/07/2022 | 7.5 KM | 6 | 7 laps | 1:16:42 | 41.07 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 2 | 12/07/2022 | 31 KM | 40 | 4 laps | 3:10:40 | 39.02 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 1 | 11/07/2022 | 3.2 KM | 27 | 5:08.93 | 5:08.93 | 37.29 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
DM i linjeløb 2022 - Aalborg CR | 26/06/2022 | 127.2 KM | 41 | 3:13:56 | 3:13:56 | 39.35 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
DM i enkeltstart (TT) 2022 - Aalborg CR | 23/06/2022 | 26.3 KM | 50 | 36:37 | 36:37 | 43.08 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Horsens - Demin Cup - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2022 | 18.9 KM | 17 | 6 laps | 2:56:46 | 38.49 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Randers 2022 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 06/06/2022 | 12 KM | 30 | 9 laps | 2:55:15 | 36.97 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2022 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 05/06/2022 | 23.8 KM | 47 | 5 laps | 2:58:21 | 40.03 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Silkeborg 2022 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 04/06/2022 | 11.7 KM | 30 | 9 laps | 2:51:37 | 36.81 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 5 Kongeetapen | 28/05/2022 | 16.2 KM | 52 | 8 laps | 3:31:23 | 36.78 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 4 Linjeløb | 27/05/2022 | 15.7 KM | 66 | 5 laps | 2:07:51 | 36.84 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 3 Enkeltstart | 27/05/2022 | 12.4 KM | 79 | 18:32.71 | 18:32.71 | 40.12 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 2 Gadeløb | 26/05/2022 | 1.7 KM | 108 | 16 laps | 43:10 | 37.80 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
ABC Linjeløb 2022 | 21/05/2022 | 17.6 KM | 10 | 6 laps | 2:47:18.77 | 37.87 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 13/05/2022 | 4 KM | 23 | 15 laps | 1:26:29.07 | 41.63 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 13/05/2022 | 15 KM | 53 | 27:37.74 | 27:37.74 | 32.57 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Agro Top løb 2022 - Skive | 10/04/2022 | 17 KM | 11 | 7 laps | 3:12:46 | 37.04 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
CC Hillerød Grand Prix 2022 | 09/04/2022 | 17.4 KM | 4 | 6 laps | 2:40:27.49 | 39.04 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Næstved BC ITT Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2022 (Enkeltstart) | 03/04/2022 | 26 KM | 34 | 36:52.24 | 36:52.24 | 42.31 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
DEMIN CUP, LADIES CUP og Uno-X Cup #4 Køge CR 2021 | 03/10/2021 | 19.2 KM | 5 | 6 laps | 2:54:14.69 | 39.67 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 2021 | 25/09/2021 | 27.6 KM | 15 | 4 laps | 2:35:09 | 42.69 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Kolding BC - Pierre Ejendomme Løbet 2021 | 05/09/2021 | 15 KM | 30 | 6 laps | 2:15:10 | 39.95 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
GripGrab Grand Prix 2021 - Nørrebro ck | 28/08/2021 | 2 KM | 4 | 18 laps | 55:25.48 | 38.97 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Nybolig Hvidovre - Gadeløb 2021 | 22/08/2021 | 2 KM | 17 | 20 laps | 54:26.44 | 44.08 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Næstved BC Tempoløbet 2021 (Enkeltstart) | 21/08/2021 | 26 KM | 24 | 37:45.79 | 37:45.79 | 41.31 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 49 | 6:53:24 | 6:53:24 | 2.26 km/h | 26:30 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 40 | 9 laps | 2:41:28 | 41.47 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 29 | 10 laps | 58:15 | 43.25 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 10.6 KM | 65 | 14:49 | 14:49 | 42.91 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
DEMIN CUP - Ladies Cup - UNO X Cup - Vissenbjerg | 01/08/2021 | 23.9 KM | 13 | 2:52:07 | 2:52:07 | 41.66 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Amager Cykle Ring 80 års Jubilæumsløb 2021 | 27/06/2021 | 14 KM | 24 | 7 laps | 2:17:41.24 | 42.71 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
DM i linjeløb U19-herrer 2021 - Give | 19/06/2021 | 132.5 KM | 26 | 3:21:07 | 3:21:07 | 39.53 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
DM i enkeltstart (TT) 2021 - Give | 17/06/2021 | 29.4 KM | 62 | 43:25 | 43:25 | 40.62 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Birkerød BC & Lyngby CC Grand Prix 2021 | 13/06/2021 | 9.4 KM | 15 | 10 laps | 2:23:05.60 | - | - |
Nyborg 2021 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2021 | 25.5 KM | 17 | 5 laps | 3:09:36 | 40.35 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2021 | 06/06/2021 | 10.5 KM | 29 | 8 laps | 1:57:47.80 | 42.79 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Slagelseløbet 2021 | 30/05/2021 | 28.32 KM | 31 | 4 laps | 2:45:03.20 | 41.18 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 24/05/2021 | 12 KM | 34 | 8 laps | 2:27:18 | 39.10 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 23/05/2021 | 23.8 KM | 34 | 5 laps | 3:03:23 | 38.93 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
ABC Linjeløb 2021 | 15/05/2021 | 17.6 KM | 47 | 6 laps | 2:36:51.36 | 40.39 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
FBL Grand Prix Ejner Hessel og Segafredo 2021 | 08/05/2021 | 12.4 KM | 31 | 7 laps | 2:11:06.05 | 39.73 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 02/05/2021 | 10.55 KM | 14 | 7 laps | 1:56:00.40 | 38.20 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 1.63 KM | 26 | 21 laps | 49:58.22 | 41.18 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 14.5 KM | 28 | 21:30.11 | 21:30.11 | 40.46 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 30/04/2021 | 7.51 KM | 20 | 10 laps | 1:51:05.26 | 40.54 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd. | 18/04/2021 | 27.4 KM | 14 | 4 laps | 2:45:24.43 | 39.76 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
CK Aarhus - BACHE Grand Prix for Elite og U19 | 05/04/2021 | 4.1 KM | 12 | 18 laps | 2:04:16 | 35.63 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Grand Prix Alsønderup 2020, CC Hillerød | 10/10/2020 | 13.2 KM | 7 | 6 laps | 2:01:00 | 39.27 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
DEMIN Cup – Uno-X Cup – Dame Cup 2020, Holbæk Cykelsport | 04/10/2020 | 23.1 KM | 12 | 3 laps | 1:45:30 | 39.41 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Middelfart 2020 | 03/10/2020 | 7.6 KM | 16 | 8 laps | 1:48:47 | 33.53 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 21 | 5 laps | 2:03:45 | 37.82 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 28 | 0:00 | 4:53:48 | 3.19 km/h | 18:50 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 21 | 5 laps | 1:30:09 | 41.26 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 23 | 10 laps | 1:03:06 | 39.93 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 TT | 06/08/2020 | 10.6 KM | 66 | 16:48 | 16:48 | 37.84 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 29/09/2019 | 8.6 KM | 33 | 8 laps | 1:54:50 | 35.95 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2019 - Tønder | 28/09/2019 | 27.6 KM | 30 | 3 laps | 2:21:06 | 35.21 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2019 | 22/09/2019 | 25.3 KM | 16 | 3 laps | 1:58:13 | 38.52 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE | 21/09/2019 | 25.3 KM | 24 | 3 laps | 2:01:39 | 37.43 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
DM B&U - Esbjerg - Linjeløb | 01/09/2019 | 11.3 KM | 51 | 7 laps | 1:51:50 | 42.44 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
DM B&U - TT - Esbjerg | 31/08/2019 | 13.9 KM | 67 | 21:58.07 | 21:58.07 | 37.96 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 49 | 5 laps | 2:15:14 | 34.38 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 49 | 5 laps | 2:15:14 | 34.38 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 34 | 6 laps | 1:51:15 | 40.12 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 34 | 6 laps | 1:51:15 | 40.12 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 15.4 KM | 33 | 5 laps | 1:58:54 | 38.85 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 15.4 KM | 33 | 5 laps | 1:58:54 | 38.85 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 10.6 KM | 45 | 16:33 | 16:33 | 38.41 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 10.6 KM | 45 | 16:33 | 16:33 | 38.41 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Middelfart - U17 Tornado Cup 3 - IKKE VETERANER | 22/06/2019 | 12.1 KM | 22 | 5 laps | 1:39:23 | 36.52 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
CarPeopleløbet 2019 - Nyborg - Demin Cup 2 - UnoX Cup 5 - U17 Tornado CUP 2 | 16/06/2019 | 25.5 KM | 21 | 3 laps | 2:02:41 | 37.41 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 2019 | 28/04/2019 | 19.7 KM | 30 | 4 laps | 2:14:06 | 35.25 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU) | 30/09/2018 | 8.6 KM | 24 | 4 laps | 59:26 | 34.72 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU) | 29/09/2018 | 10.5 KM | 41 | 3 laps | 57:28 | 32.88 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk