Result
After cutoff
Distance | U19 |
Laps | 6 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Start time | 10:40:00 |
Date | 08 August 2021 |
Details
Distance in total | 93.6 km |
Distance (lap) | 15.6 km |
Average lap | 23:33 39.73 km/h |
Fastest lap | 22:29 41.62 km/h |
Slowest lap | 25:55 36.10 km/h |
Participant (#73)
Kevin Biehl | |
Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior | |
Denmark | |
Male, 17 years (20 today) |
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Time of day | |||||
Lap 0 | 25:05 | 25:05 | 11:05:05 | |||||
Lap 1 | 23:00 | 40.68 km/h | 48:06 | 11:28:06 | ||||
Lap 2 | 23:34 | 39.71 km/h | 1:11:40 | 11:51:40 | ||||
Lap 3 | 25:55 | 36.10 km/h | 1:37:36 | 12:17:36 | ||||
Lap 4 | 23:25 | 39.95 km/h | 2:01:02 | 12:41:02 | ||||
Lap 5 | 22:29 | 41.62 km/h | 2:23:31 | 13:03:31 | ||||
Lap 6 | 22:55 | 40.81 km/h | 2:46:27 | 13:26:27 | ||||
Lap times
Other results for Kevin
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup | 01/10/2023 | 25.8 KM | 22 | 7 laps | 3:57:56.13 | 45.54 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 24/09/2023 | 8.6 KM | 49 | 15 laps | 2:52:16 | 44.93 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2023 | 23/09/2023 | 24.8 KM | 10 | 6 laps | 3:12:09 | 46.46 km/h | 1:17 min/km |
Odder CK - 2023 | 17/09/2023 | 25.3 KM | 12 | 6 laps | 3:36:48 | 42.01 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Nyborg 2023 | 16/09/2023 | 17.5 KM | 8 | 8 laps | 3:05:50 | 45.20 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
U23 DM og Master DM linieløb 2023 - Holstebro CC | 03/09/2023 | 180.7 KM | 13 | 4:19:03 | 4:19:03 | 41.85 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
U23 DM og Master DM TT 2023 - Holstebro CC | 02/09/2023 | 32.2 KM | 16 | 39:33 | 39:33 | 48.84 km/h | 1:13 min/km |
DM i linjeløb 2023- Aalborg CR | 25/06/2023 | 211 KM | 35 | 4:50:12 | 4:50:10 | 43.63 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Din Bilpartner løbet 2023 - Demin Cup - UnoX og Dame Cup 2023 - Vejen BC/Esbjerg CR | 18/06/2023 | 23 KM | 26 | 4:31:35 | 4:31:32 | 5.08 km/h | 11:48 min/km |
Visit Vejle Løbet 2023 | 11/06/2023 | 13 KM | 23 | 10 laps | 3:07:32 | 41.59 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Agro-Top løbet Skive 2023 | 10/06/2023 | 130.4 KM | 5 | 2:53:45 | 2:53:45 | 45.03 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
Kolding BC Løbet 2023 | 30/04/2023 | 15 KM | 26 | 8 laps | 2:46:18 | 43.29 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Slagelseløbet - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup | 16/04/2023 | 25.3 KM | 61 | 7 laps | 3:48:25.66 | 46.52 km/h | 1:17 min/km |
Næstved BC - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2023 (Enkeltstart) | 15/04/2023 | 25.3 KM | 31 | 32:31.50 | 32:31.50 | 46.67 km/h | 1:17 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 10/04/2023 | 17.9 KM | 30 | 7 laps | 2:49:00 | 44.48 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 09/04/2023 | 15 KM | 18 | 8 laps | 2:33:53 | 46.78 km/h | 1:16 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 08/04/2023 | 153.6 KM | 36 | 3:30:18 | 3:30:16 | 43.83 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2023 - Rødekro Cykle Club | 02/04/2023 | 23 KM | 52 | 6 laps | 3:35:56 | 38.34 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 25/09/2022 | 8.6 KM | 44 | 11 laps | 2:11:33 | 43.15 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2022 | 24/09/2022 | 24.8 KM | 24 | 5 laps | 2:45:49 | 44.87 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Odder CK - JYSK - FYNSK MESTERSKAB 2022 | 18/09/2022 | 25.3 KM | 6 | 4 laps | 2:29:39 | 40.57 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
CK Aarhus | 17/09/2022 | 8 KM | 3 | 10 laps | 1:58:18 | 40.57 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Nyborg 2022 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup | 11/09/2022 | 25.5 KM | 13 | 5 laps | 3:14:51 | 39.26 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Nordisk Mesterskab Master ITT 2022, Nakskov CC | 20/08/2022 | 25 KM | 5 | 32:21 | 32:21 | 46.36 km/h | 1:17 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2022 | 14/08/2022 | 10.5 KM | 5 | 10 laps | 2:30:44.07 | 41.80 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #4 Bjergløb | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 9 | 7 laps | 2:42:37 | 40.29 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 Samlet-Point | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 4 | 6:42:57 | 6:42:57 | 2.32 km/h | 25:49 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #3 Landevejsløb | 06/08/2022 | 12.4 KM | 20 | 9 laps | 2:44:50 | 40.62 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #2 Kriterium | 05/08/2022 | 4.2 KM | 16 | 10 laps | 1:01:54 | 40.70 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #1 TT | 04/08/2022 | 10.6 KM | 3 | 13:36 | 13:36 | 46.73 km/h | 1:17 min/km |
DM i linjeløb 2022 - Aalborg CR | 26/06/2022 | 127.2 KM | 8 | 3:09:04 | 3:09:03 | 40.37 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
DM i enkeltstart (TT) 2022 - Aalborg CR | 23/06/2022 | 26.3 KM | 19 | 35:04 | 35:04 | 44.98 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Randers 2022 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 06/06/2022 | 12 KM | 2 | 9 laps | 2:43:14 | 39.70 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2022 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 05/06/2022 | 23.8 KM | 12 | 5 laps | 2:58:10 | 40.07 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Silkeborg 2022 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 04/06/2022 | 11.7 KM | 14 | 9 laps | 2:40:22 | 39.39 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 15/05/2022 | 9.17 KM | 6 | 12 laps | 2:51:05.49 | 38.59 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 14/05/2022 | 2.78 KM | 14 | 18 laps | 1:12:51.00 | 41.21 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 14/05/2022 | 7.5 KM | 10 | 10 laps | 1:52:57.96 | 39.83 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 13/05/2022 | 4 KM | 14 | 15 laps | 1:26:25.20 | 41.66 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 13/05/2022 | 15 KM | 11 | 20:00.45 | 20:00.45 | 44.98 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Davidsen løbet 2022 - Vejen BC | 30/04/2022 | 23 KM | 11 | 4 laps | 2:07:45 | 43.20 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Visit Vejle løbet 2022 | 24/04/2022 | 13 KM | 3 | 8 laps | 2:47:18 | 37.30 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 18/04/2022 | 17.9 KM | 18 | 6 laps | 2:32:32 | 42.24 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 17/04/2022 | 15 KM | 7 | 6 laps | 2:03:48 | 43.62 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 16/04/2022 | 21.4 KM | 3 | 5 laps | 2:38:42 | 40.45 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Agro Top løb 2022 - Skive | 10/04/2022 | 17 KM | 3 | 7 laps | 3:03:35 | 38.89 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Næstved BC ITT Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2022 (Enkeltstart) | 03/04/2022 | 26 KM | 8 | 35:01.04 | 35:01.04 | 44.55 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2022 - Rødekro Cykle Club | 27/03/2022 | 23 KM | 10 | 5 laps | 2:50:17 | 40.52 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 26/09/2021 | 8.6 KM | 11 | 11 laps | 2:11:48 | 43.06 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 2021 | 25/09/2021 | 27.6 KM | 16 | 4 laps | 2:35:09 | 42.69 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2021 | 19/09/2021 | 14.4 KM | 8 | 6 laps | 2:10:43 | 39.66 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Odder CK | 18/09/2021 | 25.3 KM | 9 | 4 laps | 2:34:41 | 39.25 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Kolding BC - Pierre Ejendomme Løbet 2021 | 05/09/2021 | 15 KM | 11 | 6 laps | 2:11:14 | 41.15 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Middelfart 2021 | 04/09/2021 | 8.4 KM | 10 | 9 laps | 2:03:57 | 36.60 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Næstved BC Tempoløbet 2021 (Enkeltstart) | 21/08/2021 | 26 KM | 6 | 34:15.35 | 34:15.35 | 45.54 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 13 | 6:39:55 | 6:39:55 | 2.34 km/h | 25:38 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 30 | 9 laps | 2:41:28 | 41.47 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 42 | 10 laps | 58:15 | 43.25 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 10.6 KM | 10 | 13:46 | 13:46 | 46.15 km/h | 1:18 min/km |
DEMIN CUP - Ladies Cup - UNO X Cup - Vissenbjerg | 01/08/2021 | 23.9 KM | 9 | 2:51:59 | 2:51:59 | 41.69 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
VRADS BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - BCC | 13/06/2021 | 21.6 KM | 4 | 5 laps | 2:42:16 | 39.93 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2021 | 06/06/2021 | 10.5 KM | 16 | 8 laps | 1:57:45.66 | 42.80 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet Rødekro Cykle Club | 05/06/2021 | 23 KM | 10 | 5 laps | 2:57:46 | 38.81 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Slagelseløbet 2021 | 30/05/2021 | 28.32 KM | 26 | 4 laps | 2:45:01.67 | 41.19 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
CK Djurs 2021 | 29/05/2021 | 11.8 KM | 9 | 10 laps | 2:51:20 | 41.32 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 23/05/2021 | 23.8 KM | 15 | 5 laps | 2:55:26 | 40.70 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
FBL Grand Prix Ejner Hessel og Segafredo 2021 | 08/05/2021 | 12.4 KM | 9 | 7 laps | 2:04:50.10 | 41.72 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 02/05/2021 | 10.55 KM | 8 | 7 laps | 1:55:40.31 | 38.31 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 1.63 KM | 14 | 21 laps | 48:23.84 | 42.51 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 14.5 KM | 10 | 19:42.59 | 19:42.59 | 44.14 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 30/04/2021 | 7.51 KM | 17 | 10 laps | 1:51:05.26 | 40.54 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 - Jyllands Ringen for B-C-D- Damer og Master | 24/04/2021 | 1.48 KM | 24 | 21 laps | 44:03 | 42.19 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd. | 18/04/2021 | 27.4 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 2:42:15.19 | 40.53 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Cross Odense 6. dec. 2020. | 06/12/2020 | 2.65 KM | 17 | 8 laps | 1:01:18 | 20.75 km/h | 2:53 min/km |
Horsens AC - 2020 | 04/10/2020 | 1 KM | 7 | 33 laps | 41:42 | 47.47 km/h | 1:15 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 27/09/2020 | 8.6 KM | 7 | 6 laps | 1:14:48 | 41.38 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Herning JFM TT 2020 | 19/09/2020 | 15 KM | 12 | 22:50 | 22:50 | 39.41 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2020 - ikke C, D & MASTER Klasser | 13/09/2020 | 14.4 KM | 5 | 4 laps | 1:29:03 | 38.81 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 15 | 5 laps | 2:03:45 | 37.81 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 16 | 0:00 | 4:52:18 | 3.20 km/h | 18:44 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 39 | 5 laps | 1:30:09 | 41.26 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 36 | 10 laps | 1:03:06 | 39.93 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 TT | 06/08/2020 | 10.6 KM | 22 | 15:18 | 15:18 | 41.57 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Cross - Odense - Cross Cup | 04/01/2020 | - | 3 | 5 laps | 41:20 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Vejle Supercross + J/F Mesterskab (Søndag) | 01/12/2019 | 2.65 KM | 7 | 4 laps | 30:38 | 20.75 km/h | 2:53 min/km |
Vejle Supercross (Lørdag) | 30/11/2019 | 2.65 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 30:51 | 20.62 km/h | 2:54 min/km |
CROSS POWERED BY CYKELSERVICE.DK - Aarhus MTB - 6. afd af Ceramic Speed Cup | 17/11/2019 | 2.65 KM | 3 | 5 laps | 41:29 | 19.16 km/h | 3:07 min/km |
Cross - Marselisborg CC | 16/11/2019 | 2.3 KM | 7 | 4 laps | 33:57 | 16.25 km/h | 3:41 min/km |
Cross - Vejen BC | 10/11/2019 | 0.9 KM | 7 | 5 laps | 33:23 | 8.09 km/h | 7:25 min/km |
Cross - Fredericia Trihjulet | 09/11/2019 | 2.2 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 35:35 | 11.13 km/h | 5:23 min/km |
Grote Prijs CK Aarhus - Søndag | 27/10/2019 | 2.3 KM | 9 | 5 laps | 18:49 | 36.66 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Grote Prijs CK Aarhus - Lørdag | 26/10/2019 | 2.3 KM | 11 | 4 laps | 30:54 | 17.86 km/h | 3:21 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 29/09/2019 | 8.6 KM | 6 | 8 laps | 1:44:14 | 39.60 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2019 | 22/09/2019 | 25.3 KM | 13 | 3 laps | 1:58:12 | 38.52 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE | 21/09/2019 | 25.3 KM | 18 | 3 laps | 1:58:01 | 38.59 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb | 08/09/2019 | 18.4 KM | 6 | 4 laps | 1:53:10 | 39.02 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM TT | 07/09/2019 | 15.1 KM | 12 | 23:00.03 | 23:00.03 | 39.39 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
CK Aarhus | 17/08/2019 | 18.2 KM | 11 | 4 laps | 2:02:32 | 35.64 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løb - U17 Tornado Cup - Kolding | 10/08/2019 | 15 KM | 22 | 5 laps | 2:01:33 | 37.02 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Middelfart - U17 Tornado Cup 3 - IKKE VETERANER | 22/06/2019 | 12.1 KM | 6 | 5 laps | 1:33:14 | 38.93 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
CarPeopleløbet 2019 - Nyborg - Demin Cup 2 - UnoX Cup 5 - U17 Tornado CUP 2 | 16/06/2019 | 25.5 KM | 7 | 3 laps | 1:57:01 | 39.22 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers | 10/06/2019 | 15 KM | 18 | 5 laps | 1:55:48 | 38.86 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 4 | 09/06/2019 | 23.8 KM | 22 | 3 laps | 1:44:51 | 40.85 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg | 08/06/2019 | 14.3 KM | 24 | 5 laps | 1:54:42 | 37.40 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 1 | 26/05/2019 | 19 KM | 12 | 4 laps | 2:08:48 | 35.40 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK | 25/05/2019 | 13 KM | 11 | 6 laps | 2:18:07 | 33.88 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive | 11/05/2019 | 17 KM | 29 | 4 laps | 1:53:53 | 35.82 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
BIEMME BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - B.C.C. - ikke A | 05/05/2019 | 21.6 KM | 5 | 4 laps | 2:27:00 | 35.26 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 2019 | 28/04/2019 | 19.7 KM | 10 | 4 laps | 2:06:56 | 37.25 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 22/04/2019 | 17.8 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 1:45:24 | 40.53 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 21/04/2019 | 23 KM | 28 | 3 laps | 1:46:05 | 39.02 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd | 20/04/2019 | 21.4 KM | 9 | 3 laps | 1:32:29 | 41.65 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Give Elementer løbet 2019 - Give Cykelklub | 14/04/2019 | 18.3 KM | 9 | 4 laps | 1:59:44 | 36.68 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Integoløbet Hedensted | 13/04/2019 | 11.23 KM | 16 | 6 laps | 1:54:44 | 35.23 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC | 31/03/2019 | 23 KM | 9 | 3 laps | 1:47:18 | 38.58 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
DM / Cycling Odense CykleCros | 13/01/2019 | 2600 Metres | 17 | 4 laps | 47:14 | 13.21 km/h | 4:32 min/km |
Cykelgear.dk cx Aalborg - CeramicSpeed Cup | 09/12/2018 | 2.2 KM | 5 | 6 laps | 40:44 | 19.44 km/h | 3:05 min/km |
SKJOLDS VÆRKSTED cykelcross i Fredericia | 08/12/2018 | 0.9 KM | 7 | 4 laps | 37:54 | 5.70 km/h | 10:31 min/km |
Hasle Cyklecross powered by INTERLEX Advokater | 18/11/2018 | 2.7 KM | 7 | 6 laps | 42:40 | 22.78 km/h | 2:38 min/km |
Aarhus MTB Cross powered by Cykelservice.dk | 17/11/2018 | 2.65 KM | 8 | 5 laps | 44:02 | 18.05 km/h | 3:19 min/km |
Grote Prijs (Lørdag) CeramicSpeed Cup | 27/10/2018 | 2.3 KM | 19 | 5 laps | 32:56 | 20.95 km/h | 2:51 min/km |
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU) | 30/09/2018 | 8.6 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 57:22 | 35.97 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU) | 29/09/2018 | 10.5 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 52:29 | 36.00 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 22/09/2018 | 23.5 KM | 6 | 2 laps | 1:28:45 | 31.77 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 16/09/2018 | 6.1 KM | 7 | 7 laps | 1:08:01 | 37.66 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU) | 15/09/2018 | 23.5 KM | 12 | 2 laps | 1:25:37 | 32.93 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU) | 09/09/2018 | 11 KM | 10 | 3 laps | 1:00:46 | 32.58 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Brædstrup - Ikke A (DCU) | 02/09/2018 | 7.4 KM | 10 | 5 laps | 1:05:08 | 34.08 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU) | 01/09/2018 | 7.21 KM | 11 | 6 laps | 1:18:49 | 32.93 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
CK Aarhus (DCU) | 19/08/2018 | 7.7 KM | 6 | 5 laps | 1:01:56 | 37.29 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
"Rundt om Vandtårnet" Esbjerg (DCU) | 12/08/2018 | - | 4 | 15 laps | 34:26 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Middelfart - KUN B&U Klasser - Tornado Cup | 24/06/2018 | 12.1 KM | 9 | 4 laps | 1:24:47 | 34.25 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Grindsted TT for B&U, Junior Cup | 23/06/2018 | 15.5 KM | 11 | 6:19:36 | 24:36 | 37.79 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Nyborg + DEMIN Junior cup 4 afdeling (DCU) | 03/06/2018 | 8.5 KM | 7 | 5 laps | 56:53 | 44.83 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup | 27/05/2018 | 5.8 KM | 12 | 7 laps | 1:12:02 | 33.82 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Snejbjerg JFM TT | 26/05/2018 | 14.5 KM | 5 | 1:25:46 | 22:46 | 38.20 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel | 21/05/2018 | 14.2 KM | 9 | 3 laps | 1:12:59 | 35.02 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior | 20/05/2018 | 12.2 KM | 10 | 3 laps | 1:02:57 | 34.88 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg | 19/05/2018 | 14.4 KM | 8 | 3 laps | 1:20:51 | 32.06 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Randers - Tornado Cup (DCU) | 05/05/2018 | 9 KM | 6 | 4 laps | 56:49 | 38.01 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
RY CC - AKVA - KVICKLY RY LØBET 2018 - Tornado Cup | 22/04/2018 | 25.4 KM | 7 | 2 laps | 1:23:22 | 36.56 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup | 07/04/2018 | 16.4 KM | 9 | 3 laps | 1:26:30 | 34.13 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk