Result
3 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | U15P |
Laps | 3 |
Total time | 1:10:22 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Start time | 08:26:00 |
Date | 07 August 2021 |
Details
Distance in total | 37.2 km |
Distance (lap) | 12.4 km |
Average lap | 23:27 31.72 km/h |
Fastest lap | 21:39 34.36 km/h |
Slowest lap | 25:17 29.41 km/h |
Participant (#940)
Nora NYMAN | |
IK Trasten | |
Sweden | |
Female, 13 years (16 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 1 | 21:39 | 34.36 km/h | 21:39 | 8 | 08:47:39 | |||
Lap 2 | 23:25 | 31.76 km/h | 45:04 | 6 | 09:11:04 | |||
Lap 3 | 25:17 | 29.41 km/h | 1:10:22 | 7 | 09:36:22 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Nora
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#2 Söderåsens 2-dagars. Söderåsens linje 10 sep. 2023 med avslutningen av Masterscupen 2023 | 10/09/2023 | 28.5 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 1:39:00 | 34.54 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
# 1 Söderåsens 2 dagars. Söderåsens Tempo 9 sep. 2023 med avslutningen av Masterscupen 2023 | 09/09/2023 | 15 KM | 2 | 26:06.20 | 26:06.20 | 34.48 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 4 | 27/08/2023 | 18 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 1:03:55 | 33.79 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 3 | 26/08/2023 | 15 KM | 2 | 28:33.26 | 28:33.26 | 31.52 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 2 | 26/08/2023 | - | 1 | 14 laps | 25:09 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 1 | 25/08/2023 | 1.1 KM | 1 | 2:50.27 | 2:50.27 | 23.26 km/h | 2:34 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 6 | 15/07/2023 | 14 KM | 16 | 24:10.93 | 24:10.93 | 34.74 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 5 | 14/07/2023 | 2.3 KM | 11 | 12 laps | 50:53 | 32.54 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 4 | 13/07/2023 | 7.5 KM | 11 | 4 laps | 59:10 | 30.41 km/h | 1:58 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 3 | 12/07/2023 | 31.2 KM | 7 | 2 laps | 1:54:40 | 32.65 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 2 | 11/07/2023 | 31.2 KM | 4 | 2 laps | 1:51:23 | 33.61 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 1 | 10/07/2023 | 3.2 KM | 12 | 6:22.30 | 6:22.30 | 30.13 km/h | 1:59 min/km |
SCF Svenska Mästerskapen Landsväg Linje - Ungdom och Master | 01/07/2023 | 5.5 KM | 3 | 11 laps | 1:45:55 | 34.27 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
SCF Svenska Mästerskapen Landsväg Tempo - Ungdom och Master | 30/06/2023 | 16.2 KM | 5 | 29:36.26 | 29:36.26 | 32.83 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
SWE CUP - Nationaldagsloppet | 04/06/2023 | 31 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 1:42:23 | 36.33 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Falkenloppet 2023 | 03/06/2023 | 10 KM | 1 | 7 laps | 2:02:09 | 34.38 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 5 Kongeetapen | 20/05/2023 | 16.2 KM | 8 | 5 laps | 2:27:24 | 32.97 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Overall DCU Point | 20/05/2023 | 58.4 KM | 6 | 6:33:24 | 6:33:24 | 8.91 km/h | 6:44 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 4 Linjeløb | 19/05/2023 | 15.7 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 1:22:17 | 34.34 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 3 Enkeltstart | 19/05/2023 | 8 KM | 17 | 22:06.19 | 22:04.74 | 21.74 km/h | 2:45 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 2 Gadeløb | 18/05/2023 | 1.7 KM | 7 | 10 laps | 29:32 | 34.52 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 1 Linjeløb | 18/05/2023 | 19.3 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 1:52:12 | 30.96 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
SWE CUP - Giro Himledalen Linje 2023 | 14/05/2023 | 60 KM | 3 | 1 laps | 1:45:18 | 34.19 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
SWE Cup - Giro Himledalen Tempo 2023 | 13/05/2023 | 16.1 KM | 4 | 28:42.10 | 28:42.10 | 33.66 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Herre C Holbæk (Youth Tour 2023 #4 RR) | 07/05/2023 | 9.18 KM | 4 | 5 laps | 1:25:12 | 32.32 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Youth Tour #3 + Master A/B/C H60+H70 Ringsted 2023 | 06/05/2023 | 7.5 KM | 3 | 5 laps | 1:11:05 | 31.65 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
Youth Tour 2023 #2 Kriterium | 05/05/2023 | 5.24 KM | 2 | 35:40 | 35:40 | 61.66 km/h | 0:58 min/km |
Youth Tour 2023 #1 Prolog | 05/05/2023 | 2.7 KM | 4 | 1 laps | 5:43 | 28.34 km/h | 2:07 min/km |
#3 Skåne 3-dagars Ringenloppet - till minne av Frans Desaix med SWECUP | 01/05/2023 | 11 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 1:21:06 | 32.55 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
#2 Skåne 3-dagars Lars RP Kriterium | 30/04/2023 | 4.3 KM | 1 | 6 laps | 49:04 | 31.55 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
#1 Skåne 3-dagars Lyngbyloppet | 29/04/2023 | 11.2 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 1:16:56 | 34.94 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Götene GP | 23/04/2023 | - | 1 | 15 laps | 30:25 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Kinnekulle Energi-loppet | 22/04/2023 | 13.2 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 54:13 | 29.22 km/h | 2:03 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 10/04/2023 | 5.5 KM | 6 | 7 laps | 1:15:31 | 30.59 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 09/04/2023 | 5 KM | 6 | 6 laps | 56:40 | 31.76 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 08/04/2023 | 13.1 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 1:07:12 | 35.08 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 4 | 28/08/2022 | 18 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 1:10:18 | 30.72 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 3 | 27/08/2022 | 10 KM | 1 | 18:08.45 | 18:08.45 | 33.07 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 2 | 27/08/2022 | - | 1 | 10 laps | 20:49 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 1 | 26/08/2022 | 1.1 KM | 1 | 2:57.49 | 2:57.49 | 22.31 km/h | 2:41 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #4 Bjergløb | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 1:28:11 | 31.84 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 Samlet-Point | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 1 | 3:38:28 | 3:38:28 | 4.28 km/h | 14:00 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #3 Landevejsløb | 06/08/2022 | 12.4 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 1:06:31 | 33.55 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #2 Kriterium | 05/08/2022 | 4.2 KM | 1 | 7 laps | 54:56 | 32.11 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #1 TT | 04/08/2022 | 5.3 KM | 2 | 9:14 | 9:14 | 34.40 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 6 | 16/07/2022 | 8 KM | 7 | 13:50.87 | 13:50.87 | 34.66 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 5 | 15/07/2022 | 2.3 KM | 1 | 9 laps | 35:28 | 35.02 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 4 | 14/07/2022 | 45 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 1:24:36 | 63.83 km/h | 0:56 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 3 | 13/07/2022 | 7.5 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 43:11 | 31.26 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 2 | 12/07/2022 | 42.5 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 1:22:06 | 62.12 km/h | 0:57 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 1 | 11/07/2022 | 1.8 KM | 8 | 3:02.21 | 3:02.21 | 35.56 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
SCF Svenska Mästerskapen Landsväg Linje - Ungdom och Master | 21/06/2022 | 9.3 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 48:51 | 34.26 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
SCF Svenska Mästerskapen Landsväg Tempo - Ungdom och Master | 20/06/2022 | 16.2 KM | 4 | 30:08.60 | 30:08.60 | 32.25 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
SWE CUP - Nationaldagsloppet | 06/06/2022 | 31 KM | 1 | 1:01:43 | 1:01:43 | 30.13 km/h | 1:59 min/km |
Falkenloppet 2022 | 05/06/2022 | 10 KM | 1 | 7 laps | 1:59:01 | 35.29 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Kringelloppet GP 2022 | 04/06/2022 | 3 KM | 1 | 6 laps | 31:28 | 34.31 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 5 Kongeetapen | 28/05/2022 | 16.2 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 1:32:17 | 31.60 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 4 Linjeløb | 27/05/2022 | 15.7 KM | 4 | 2 laps | 1:02:17 | 30.24 km/h | 1:59 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 3 Enkeltstart | 27/05/2022 | 12.4 KM | 6 | 23:58.95 | 23:58.95 | 31.02 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 2 Gadeløb | 26/05/2022 | 1.7 KM | 3 | 5 laps | 17:11 | 29.66 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
SWE CUP - Västboloppet 2022 | 15/05/2022 | 18 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 1:09:23 | 31.13 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
SWE CUP - Giro Himledalen Linje 2022 | 01/05/2022 | 33 KM | 1 | 1:00:38 | 1:00:38 | 32.65 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
XL-Bygg Götene Kinnekulle Cyclassic | 24/04/2022 | 3.3 KM | 2 | 7 laps | 42:22 | 32.71 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Kinnekulleloppet | 23/04/2022 | 29.5 KM | 2 | 1 laps | 58:26 | 30.29 km/h | 1:58 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 18/04/2022 | 5.5 KM | 2 | 7 laps | 1:11:25 | 32.34 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Östgötaloppet 2022 | 10/04/2022 | 26 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 48:25 | 128.84 km/h | 0:27 min/km |
Östgötatempot 2022 | 09/04/2022 | 6.5 KM | 1 | 11:58.00 | 11:58.00 | 32.59 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Östgötaloppet 2021 | 26/09/2021 | 6.5 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 50:33 | 30.86 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
Östgötatempot 2021 | 25/09/2021 | 6.4 KM | 1 | 11:30.40 | 11:30.40 | 33.37 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 4 | 29/08/2021 | 18 KM | 1 | 1:06:58 | 1:06:58 | 32.25 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 3 | 28/08/2021 | 10 KM | 1 | 06.87 | 06.87 | 5239.41 km/h | 0:00 min/km |
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 2 | 28/08/2021 | - | 1 | 13 laps | 26:29 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 1 | 27/08/2021 | 1.1 KM | 1 | 3:10.22 | 3:10.22 | 20.82 km/h | 2:52 min/km |
Götenetempot | 15/08/2021 | 10 KM | 1 | 21:02.87 | 21:02.87 | 28.51 km/h | 2:06 min/km |
Kinnekulleloppet | 14/08/2021 | 29.5 KM | 1 | 1 laps | 1:01:24 | 28.83 km/h | 2:04 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 6 | 4:00:37 | 4:00:37 | 3.89 km/h | 15:25 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 3 | 7 laps | 1:10:11 | 25.13 km/h | 2:23 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 5.3 KM | 9 | 9:15 | 9:15 | 34.36 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 6 | 17/07/2021 | 8 KM | 10 | 15:28.30 | 15:28.30 | 31.02 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 5 | 16/07/2021 | 2.4 KM | 9 | 38:00 | 38:00 | 3.79 km/h | 15:50 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 4 | 15/07/2021 | 45 KM | 3 | 1:29:26 | 1:29:26 | 30.19 km/h | 1:59 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 3 | 14/07/2021 | 22.5 KM | 7 | 45:54 | 45:54 | 29.41 km/h | 2:02 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 2 | 13/07/2021 | 42.5 KM | 7 | 1:22:09 | 1:22:09 | 31.04 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 1 | 12/07/2021 | 1.8 KM | 11 | 2:58.60 | 2:58.60 | 36.28 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
SCF Svenska Mästerskapen Landsväg Kortdistans - GP Halland | 03/07/2021 | 2.8 KM | 1 | 9 laps | 46:01 | 32.85 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Amager Cykle Ring 80 års Jubilæumsløb 2021 | 27/06/2021 | 14 KM | 7 | 3 laps | 1:14:21.16 | 33.89 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
SCF Svenska Mästerskapen Landsväg - Linje Ungdom och Master | 13/06/2021 | 7.6 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 55:39 | 32.77 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
HiQ Grand Prix | 06/06/2021 | 2.8 KM | 1 | 6 laps | 30:42 | 32.83 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Arlanda Testtrack Race 2021 | 05/06/2021 | 2.4 KM | 2 | 7 laps | 26:19 | 38.28 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
SWE CUP - Giro Himledalen Linje | 23/05/2021 | 33 KM | 1 | 1:06:35 | 1:06:35 | 29.74 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
Xamera Cup 4 - Kinnekulle | 15/05/2021 | 2.04 KM | 1 | 7 laps | 27:44 | 30.89 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
Östgötaloppet 2020 | 27/09/2020 | 13 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 27:04 | 57.62 km/h | 1:02 min/km |
Östgötatempot 2020 | 26/09/2020 | 6 KM | 1 | 12:03.08 | 12:03.08 | 29.87 km/h | 2:00 min/km |
Kinnekulle Cyclassic GP | 06/09/2020 | 1.2 KM | 1 | 10 laps | 25:13 | 28.54 km/h | 2:06 min/km |
Kinnekulleloppet Tempo | 05/09/2020 | 5 KM | 1 | 11:51.25 | 11:51.25 | 25.31 km/h | 2:22 min/km |
Svenska Mästerskap Landsväg Linje 2020 | 15/08/2020 | 2.4 KM | 2 | 6 laps | 25:00 | 34.56 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Svenska mästerskapen Tempo Landsväg 2020 | 25/07/2020 | 5 KM | 2 | 10:34.65 | 10:34.65 | 28.36 km/h | 2:06 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: randersbikeweek@randersbikeweek.dk