Result
11 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | A |
Laps | 11 |
Total time | 1:04:44 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Start time | 11:40:00 |
Date | 06 August 2021 |
Details
Distance in total | 46.2 km |
Distance (lap) | 4.2 km |
Average lap | 5:53 42.81 km/h |
Fastest lap | 5:12 48.38 km/h |
Slowest lap | 6:49 36.93 km/h |
Participant (#71)
Rasmus Madsen | |
Team Herning CK Elite | |
Denmark | |
Male, 19 years (21 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 1 | 5:12 | 48.38 km/h | 5:12 | 4 | 11:45:12 | |||
Lap 2 | 5:27 | 46.12 km/h | 10:40 | 6 | 11:50:40 | |||
Lap 3 | 5:39 | 44.51 km/h | 16:20 | 4 | 11:56:20 | |||
Lap 4 | 5:39 | 44.59 km/h | 21:59 | 5 | 12:01:59 | |||
Lap 5 | 5:54 | 42.70 km/h | 27:53 | 6 | 12:07:53 | |||
Lap 6 | 5:34 | 45.18 km/h | 33:27 | 6 | 12:13:27 | |||
Lap 7 | 5:40 | 44.42 km/h | 39:08 | 6 | 12:19:08 | |||
Lap 8 | 5:45 | 43.82 km/h | 44:53 | 6 | 12:24:53 | |||
Lap 9 | 6:13 | 40.53 km/h | 51:06 | 6 | 12:31:06 | |||
Lap 10 | 6:49 | 36.93 km/h | 57:55 | 6 | 12:37:55 | |||
Lap 11 | 6:48 | 36.99 km/h | 1:04:44 | 6 | 12:44:44 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Rasmus
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U23DM RR // Sydkysten Cycling 2021 | 17/10/2021 | 13.8 KM | 8 | 12 laps | 3:55:09.96 | 42.25 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
U23 DM TT // Sydkysten Cycling 2021 | 16/10/2021 | - | 18 | 41:05 | 41:05 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
DEMIN CUP, LADIES CUP og Uno-X Cup #4 Køge CR 2021 | 03/10/2021 | 19.2 KM | 25 | 9 laps | 4:11:35.93 | 41.21 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 26/09/2021 | 8.6 KM | 48 | 14 laps | 2:42:59 | 44.32 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2021 | 19/09/2021 | 14.4 KM | 25 | 8 laps | 2:46:09 | 41.60 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Odder CK | 18/09/2021 | 25.3 KM | 41 | 6 laps | 3:49:16 | 39.73 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Vejen BC / Esbjerg CR - JFM Linjeløb 2021 | 12/09/2021 | 20.3 KM | 27 | 7 laps | 3:20:13 | 42.58 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Kolding BC - Pierre Ejendomme Løbet 2021 | 05/09/2021 | 15 KM | 22 | 8 laps | 2:47:33 | 42.97 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Vejle CK 2021 | 22/08/2021 | 13 KM | 7 | 10 laps | 3:03:52 | 42.42 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 42 | 7:17:56 | 7:17:56 | 2.14 km/h | 28:04 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 67 | 10 laps | 3:01:19 | 41.03 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 10.6 KM | 53 | 13:50 | 13:50 | 45.95 km/h | 1:18 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 6 | 17/07/2021 | 14 KM | 31 | 18:48.22 | 18:48.22 | 44.67 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 5 | 16/07/2021 | 2.4 KM | 47 | 1:11:31 | 1:11:31 | 2.01 km/h | 29:47 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 4 | 15/07/2021 | 186 KM | 40 | 4:33:58 | 4:33:58 | 40.73 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 3 | 14/07/2021 | 67.5 KM | 16 | 1:46:51 | 1:46:46 | 37.93 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 2 | 13/07/2021 | 186 KM | 7 | 4:35:29 | 4:35:28 | 40.51 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 1 | 12/07/2021 | 3.2 KM | 26 | 4:40.24 | 4:40.24 | 41.11 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
DM i enkeltstart (TT) 2021 - Give | 17/06/2021 | 47.8 KM | 53 | 1:09:47 | 1:09:47 | 41.09 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2021 | 06/06/2021 | 10.5 KM | 28 | 10 laps | 2:27:04.08 | 42.84 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet Rødekro Cykle Club | 05/06/2021 | 23 KM | 26 | 6 laps | 3:17:20 | 41.96 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 24/05/2021 | 12 KM | 47 | 10 laps | 2:54:00 | 41.38 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 23/05/2021 | 23.8 KM | 47 | 6 laps | 3:16:02 | 43.71 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
ABC Linjeløb 2021 | 15/05/2021 | 17.6 KM | 42 | 8 laps | 3:11:44.17 | 44.06 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
FBL Grand Prix Ejner Hessel og Segafredo 2021 | 08/05/2021 | 12.4 KM | 14 | 9 laps | 2:27:36.59 | 45.36 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd. | 18/04/2021 | 27.4 KM | 32 | 6 laps | 3:41:11.05 | 44.60 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
#HurtigJoakimLøbet 3.0: RETURN OF THE RACING Powered by Sydkysten Cycling | 02/04/2021 | 5.2 KM | 42 | 24 laps | 2:39:24.56 | 46.97 km/h | 1:16 min/km |
DEMIN Cup – Uno-X Cup – Dame Cup 2020, Holbæk Cykelsport | 04/10/2020 | 23.1 KM | 19 | 5 laps | 2:44:53 | 42.03 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 27/09/2020 | 8.6 KM | 24 | 8 laps | 1:36:13 | 42.90 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 27.6 KM | 46 | 4 laps | 2:40:01 | 41.39 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb | 20/09/2020 | 20.3 KM | 31 | 5 laps | 2:22:31 | 42.73 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2020 - ikke C, D & MASTER Klasser | 13/09/2020 | 14.4 KM | 31 | 6 laps | 2:07:53 | 40.53 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 29/09/2019 | 8.6 KM | 7 | 13 laps | 2:46:21 | 40.32 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2019 - Tønder | 28/09/2019 | 27.6 KM | 16 | 4 laps | 2:49:41 | 39.03 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2019 | 22/09/2019 | 25.3 KM | 5 | 4 laps | 2:23:23 | 42.34 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE | 21/09/2019 | 25.3 KM | 5 | 4 laps | 2:32:52 | 39.72 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb | 08/09/2019 | 18.4 KM | 15 | 6 laps | 2:42:51 | 40.67 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM TT | 07/09/2019 | 26.4 KM | 15 | 36:22.60 | 36:22.60 | 43.54 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Grenaa Cykle Club OK/Kvickly TT løbet 2019 | 01/09/2019 | 25 KM | 11 | 35:14.60 | 35:14.60 | 42.56 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løb - U17 Tornado Cup - Kolding | 10/08/2019 | 15 KM | 7 | 6 laps | 2:28:04 | 36.47 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers | 10/06/2019 | 15 KM | 15 | 7 laps | 2:34:54 | 40.67 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 1 | 26/05/2019 | 19 KM | 1 | 6 laps | 3:05:30 | 36.87 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK | 25/05/2019 | 13 KM | 10 | 8 laps | 2:41:58 | 38.52 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive | 11/05/2019 | 17 KM | 10 | 7 laps | 3:04:47 | 38.64 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
BIEMME BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - B.C.C. - ikke A | 05/05/2019 | 21.6 KM | 4 | 5 laps | 2:53:57 | 37.25 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 2019 | 28/04/2019 | 19.7 KM | 10 | 6 laps | 3:07:05 | 37.91 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 22/04/2019 | 17.8 KM | 7 | 6 laps | 2:31:31 | 42.29 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 21/04/2019 | 23 KM | 46 | 4 laps | 2:12:17 | 41.73 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC | 31/03/2019 | 23 KM | 8 | 5 laps | 2:50:29 | 40.47 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU) | 30/09/2018 | 8.6 KM | 13 | 8 laps | 1:45:12 | 39.24 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU) | 29/09/2018 | 27.5 KM | 9 | 3 laps | 2:05:50 | 39.33 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 22/09/2018 | 23.5 KM | 7 | 3 laps | 1:56:38 | 36.26 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 16/09/2018 | 25.3 KM | 14 | 3 laps | 1:54:37 | 39.73 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU) | 15/09/2018 | 23.5 KM | 6 | 3 laps | 1:52:55 | 37.46 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
CK Aarhus (DCU) | 19/08/2018 | 18.2 KM | 6 | 4 laps | 1:57:36 | 37.14 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
"Rundt om Vandtårnet" Esbjerg (DCU) | 12/08/2018 | - | 10 | 20 laps | 42:16 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 3 | 11 laps | 1:10:08 | 39.52 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #Samlet Resultat | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 12 | 0:00 | 5:58:00 | 0.70 km/h | 1:25:14 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 28/07/2018 | 12.4 KM | 19 | 6 laps | 2:03:25 | 36.17 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 27/07/2018 | 15.5 KM | 13 | 5 laps | 2:09:15 | 35.98 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 2018 | 26/07/2018 | 1.4 KM | 15 | 15 laps | 35:16 | 35.73 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Middelfart - KUN B&U Klasser - Tornado Cup | 24/06/2018 | 12.1 KM | 7 | 6 laps | 1:55:00 | 37.88 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Grindsted TT for B&U, Junior Cup | 23/06/2018 | 15.5 KM | 16 | 5:40:43 | 22:43 | 40.92 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
U23 DM - Esbjerg + B&U (DCU) | 10/06/2018 | 11.3 KM | 14 | 6 laps | 1:32:42 | 43.88 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
U23 DM Esbjerg TT - Alle klasser - Tornado Cup (DCU) | 09/06/2018 | 13.97 KM | 26 | 1:38:24 | 20:24 | 41.07 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Nyborg + DEMIN Junior cup 4 afdeling (DCU) | 03/06/2018 | 25.5 KM | 6 | 3 laps | 1:55:14 | 39.83 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup | 27/05/2018 | 18.3 KM | 10 | 4 laps | 1:55:08 | 38.14 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel | 21/05/2018 | 14.2 KM | 12 | 5 laps | 1:50:16 | 38.63 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
RY CC - AKVA - KVICKLY RY LØBET 2018 - Tornado Cup | 22/04/2018 | 25.4 KM | 20 | 3 laps | 2:00:27 | 37.95 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup | 07/04/2018 | 16.4 KM | 4 | 4 laps | 1:39:34 | 39.53 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 02/04/2018 | 17.8 KM | 27 | 4 laps | 1:50:55 | 38.52 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 01/04/2018 | 23 KM | 17 | 3 laps | 1:56:25 | 35.56 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring | 31/03/2018 | 21.4 KM | 21 | 3 laps | 1:46:46 | 36.08 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
CYKEL & FRITID, GADELØB 2015 | 19/06/2015 | 1 KM | 1 | 11 laps | 32:14 | 20.47 km/h | 2:55 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk