Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium

Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium

Results

Rasmus Søjberg Pedersen
Team O. B. Wiik - Dan Stillads
Result

11 laps

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance A
Laps 11
Total time 1:01:17
Chip time 1:01:17
Points
Points 0
Details
Distance in total 46.2 km
Distance (lap) 4.2 km
Average lap 5:34
45.22 km/h
Fastest lap 5:11
48.56 km/h
Slowest lap 5:54
42.70 km/h
Participant (#110)
Rasmus Søjberg Pedersen
Team O. B. Wiik - Dan Stillads
Denmark
Male, 19 years (20 today)
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Time Pace Time Position Time of day
Lap 1 5:11 48.56 km/h 5:11 7 11:45:11
Lap 2 5:18 47.48 km/h 10:29 10 11:50:29
Lap 3 5:49 43.28 km/h 16:19 10 11:56:19
Lap 4 5:38 44.70 km/h 21:57 10 12:01:57
Lap 5 5:54 42.70 km/h 27:51 10 12:07:51
Lap 6 5:34 45.15 km/h 33:26 10 12:13:26
Lap 7 5:40 44.34 km/h 39:07 11 12:19:07
Lap 8 5:38 44.63 km/h 44:46 10 12:24:46
Lap 9 5:41 44.26 km/h 50:27 10 12:30:27
Lap 10 5:36 44.91 km/h 56:04 10 12:36:04
Lap 11 5:13 48.22 km/h 1:01:18 10 12:41:18
 
Lap times
Other results for Rasmus Søjberg
EventDistancePositionChip time
Bent Pedersen Cup 2021 - afdeling 560 KM21:19:19
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb12.4 KM62:48:13
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT10.6 KM913:08
Bent Pedersen Cup 2021 - afdeling 358 KM21:13:44
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 614 KM717:37.54
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 52.4 KM21:08:23
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 4186 KM34:19:56
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 367.5 KM21:46:46
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 2186 KM24:35:28
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 13.2 KM104:33.76
Hobro løbet 201925.3 KM62:23:23
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE25.3 KM72:33:10
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 518.9 KM42:47:13
CK Aarhus18.2 KM12:54:05
Poul Erik Bech-løb - U17 Tornado Cup - Kolding15 KM22:23:28
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 119 KM33:05:31
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK13 KM112:41:59
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive17 KM73:04:47
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 201919.7 KM93:07:03
Give Elementer løbet 2019 - Give Cykelklub18.3 KM102:57:51
Integoløbet Hedensted 11.23 KM172:24:46
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC23 KM242:59:15
DM / Cycling Odense CykleCros2600 Metres1850:00
Hasle Cyklecross powered by INTERLEX Advokater2.7 KM945:07
Aarhus MTB Cross powered by Cykelservice.dk2.65 KM756:31
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU)8.6 KM101:45:12
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU)27.5 KM62:04:49
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU)23.5 KM21:56:18
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU)25.3 KM81:54:37
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU)23.5 KM41:52:55
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU)15.3 KM42:03:10
SEPE Extreme Challenge 20188 KM4511:24:35
Brædstrup - Ikke A (DCU)18.9 KM101:59:40
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU)16.7 KM91:41:12
Randers Bike Week #44.2 KM241:10:30
Randers Bike Week #Samlet Resultat4.2 KM145:59:11
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM202:04:16
Randers Bike Week #215.5 KM112:09:09
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 20181.4 KM1735:16
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup18.3 KM191:55:31
Snejbjerg JFM TT 14.5 KM2821:44
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel 14.2 KM311:50:48
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior23.8 KM461:45:28
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg14.4 KM181:50:26
Randers - Tornado Cup (DCU)9 KM171:36:15
RY CC - AKVA - KVICKLY RY LØBET 2018 - Tornado Cup25.4 KM252:00:43
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup16.4 KM161:47:15
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg17.8 KM251:50:55
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy23 KM221:56:52
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring21.4 KM241:47:11
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk