Result
Chip time
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | U19 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Distance | 10.6 km |
Chip time | 14:47 |
Start time | 16:44:30 |
End time | 16:59:17 |
Date | 05 August 2021 |
Details
Speed | 43.01 km/h |
Pace | 1:23 min/km |
Participant (#28)
Erik Christoffersen | |
Team ABC Junior | |
Denmark | |
Male, 16 years (19 today) |
Split times
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Split time | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance | Time | Pace | Time | Time of day | ||||
5,3 Km | 5.3 km | 7:12 | 44.17 km/h | 7:12 | 16:51:42 | |||
Finish | 5.3 km | 7:35 | 41.90 km/h | 14:47 | 16:59:17 | |||
Total | 10.6 km | 14:47 | 43.01 km/h | 14:47 | 16:59:17 | |||
Other results for Erik
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Frederiksberg-El løbet 2023 | 18/05/2023 | 17.3 KM | 37 | 8 laps | 3:03:00.14 | 45.38 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
ABC København 2023 | 23/04/2023 | 17.6 KM | 41 | 8 laps | 3:13:45.18 | 43.60 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup | 02/10/2022 | 25.8 KM | 34 | 5 laps | 3:13:07.79 | 40.08 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
B-Bikes - Greve CC SM Linjeløb 2022 | 18/09/2022 | 10.3 KM | 14 | 9 laps | 2:10:00.35 | 42.78 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Nyborg 2022 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup | 11/09/2022 | 25.5 KM | 33 | 5 laps | 3:15:38 | 39.10 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
STARK-løbet 2022 - CK Fix | 03/09/2022 | 10 Metres | 12 | 15 laps | 1:38:24.51 | 0.09 km/h | 10:56:03 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #3 Landevejsløb | 06/08/2022 | 12.4 KM | 50 | 9 laps | 2:45:54 | 40.36 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #2 Kriterium | 05/08/2022 | 4.2 KM | 66 | 10 laps | 1:02:51 | 40.09 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #1 TT | 04/08/2022 | 10.6 KM | 37 | 14:30 | 14:30 | 43.83 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
#HurtigJoakimLøbet 4.0 p/b FBL | 30/07/2022 | 5.2 KM | 3 | 16 laps | 1:52:58.82 | 44.18 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
DM i enkeltstart (TT) 2022 - Aalborg CR | 23/06/2022 | 26.3 KM | 66 | 38:54 | 38:54 | 40.55 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Horsens - Demin Cup - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2022 | 18.9 KM | 20 | 6 laps | 3:01:52 | 37.41 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Randers 2022 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 06/06/2022 | 12 KM | 24 | 9 laps | 2:55:06 | 37.01 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2022 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 05/06/2022 | 23.8 KM | 29 | 5 laps | 2:58:10 | 40.07 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 5 Kongeetapen | 28/05/2022 | 16.2 KM | 67 | 8 laps | 3:52:03 | 33.51 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 4 Linjeløb | 27/05/2022 | 15.7 KM | 31 | 5 laps | 1:59:24 | 39.44 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 3 Enkeltstart | 27/05/2022 | 12.4 KM | 70 | 18:16.27 | 18:16.27 | 40.72 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 2 Gadeløb | 26/05/2022 | 1.7 KM | 52 | 16 laps | 39:40 | 41.14 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
ABC Linjeløb 2022 | 21/05/2022 | 17.6 KM | 1 | 6 laps | 2:34:18.63 | 41.06 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 14/05/2022 | 2.78 KM | 34 | 18 laps | 1:18:14.80 | 38.37 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 14/05/2022 | 7.5 KM | 40 | 10 laps | 2:20:31.90 | 32.02 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 13/05/2022 | 4 KM | 31 | 15 laps | 1:26:41.85 | 41.52 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 13/05/2022 | 15 KM | 33 | 21:25.71 | 21:25.71 | 42.00 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Give Elementer løbet 2022 - Give Cykelklub | 08/05/2022 | 18.3 KM | 8 | 7 laps | 3:27:33 | 37.03 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Ordrup CC Linjeløb 2022 | 01/05/2022 | 19.3 KM | 17 | 6 laps | 2:48:07.74 | 41.33 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 26/09/2021 | 8.6 KM | 18 | 11 laps | 2:12:07 | 42.96 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 2021 | 25/09/2021 | 27.6 KM | 33 | 4 laps | 2:35:09 | 42.69 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
B-bikes - Greve CC SM Linjeløb 2021 | 12/09/2021 | 11.1 KM | 15 | 11 laps | 2:50:33.56 | 42.95 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Hillerød CC Grand Prix 2021 | 04/09/2021 | 13.4 KM | 7 | 7 laps | 2:10:53.72 | 43.00 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 48 | 6:52:28 | 6:52:28 | 2.27 km/h | 26:26 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 48 | 9 laps | 2:41:28 | 41.47 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 44 | 10 laps | 58:15 | 43.25 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Birkerød BC & Lyngby CC Grand Prix 2021 | 13/06/2021 | 9.4 KM | 15 | 10 laps | 2:23:05.55 | - | - |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2021 | 06/06/2021 | 10.5 KM | 27 | 8 laps | 1:57:47.33 | 42.79 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Slagelseløbet 2021 | 30/05/2021 | 28.32 KM | 37 | 4 laps | 2:45:05.09 | 41.17 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd. | 18/04/2021 | 27.4 KM | 12 | 4 laps | 2:45:24.18 | 39.76 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
CK Aarhus - BACHE Grand Prix for Elite og U19 | 05/04/2021 | 4.1 KM | 21 | 18 laps | 2:04:51 | 35.46 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
BACHE Petit Prix - CK Aarhus - B&U Løb | 03/04/2021 | 4.1 KM | 20 | 18 laps | 1:56:34 | 37.98 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
DEMIN Cup – Uno-X Cup – Dame Cup 2020, Holbæk Cykelsport | 04/10/2020 | 23.1 KM | 8 | 3 laps | 1:45:30 | 39.41 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 27/09/2020 | 8.6 KM | 5 | 6 laps | 1:14:48 | 41.38 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 27.6 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 2:02:59 | 40.39 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 30 | 5 laps | 2:03:45 | 37.82 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 14 | 0:00 | 4:52:10 | 3.20 km/h | 18:43 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 46 | 5 laps | 1:30:09 | 41.26 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 27 | 10 laps | 1:03:06 | 39.93 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 TT | 06/08/2020 | 10.6 KM | 18 | 15:10 | 15:10 | 41.90 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 29/09/2019 | 8.6 KM | 10 | 8 laps | 1:44:14 | 39.60 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
DM B&U - Esbjerg - Linjeløb | 01/09/2019 | 11.3 KM | 35 | 7 laps | 1:51:50 | 42.44 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
DM B&U - TT - Esbjerg | 31/08/2019 | 13.9 KM | 52 | 21:09.69 | 21:09.69 | 39.41 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers | 10/06/2019 | 15 KM | 38 | 5 laps | 2:04:45 | 36.07 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg | 08/06/2019 | 14.3 KM | 51 | 5 laps | 2:04:25 | 34.48 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
DM / Cycling Odense CykleCros | 13/01/2019 | 2600 Metres | 21 | 1 laps | 18:32 | - | - |
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU) | 30/09/2018 | 8.6 KM | 19 | 4 laps | 58:20 | 35.38 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU) | 29/09/2018 | 10.5 KM | 14 | 3 laps | 53:16 | 35.48 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel | 21/05/2018 | 14.2 KM | 42 | 3 laps | 3:17:11 | 12.96 km/h | 4:37 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior | 20/05/2018 | 12.2 KM | 31 | 3 laps | 1:03:03 | 34.82 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg | 19/05/2018 | 14.4 KM | 31 | 3 laps | 1:21:15 | 31.90 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk