Result
Chip time
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | C |
Points | 0 |
Details
Distance | 10.6 km |
Chip time | 16:19 |
Start time | 18:08:30 |
End time | 18:24:49 |
Date | 05 August 2021 |
Details
Speed | 38.98 km/h |
Pace | 1:32 min/km |
Participant (#946)
Kim Urebjerg | |
Holte MTB Klub | |
Denmark | |
Male, 38 years (40 today) |
Split times
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Split time | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance | Time | Pace | Time | Time of day | ||||
5,3 Km | 5.3 km | 7:55 | 40.17 km/h | 7:55 | 18:16:25 | |||
Finish | 5.3 km | 8:24 | 37.86 km/h | 16:19 | 18:24:49 | |||
Total | 10.6 km | 16:19 | 38.98 km/h | 16:19 | 18:24:49 | |||
Other results for Kim
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DM GRAVEL 2023 – VINGSTED | 14/10/2023 | 20.1 KM | 22 | 1 laps | 35:32 | 33.93 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Nyborg 2023 | 16/09/2023 | 17.5 KM | 12 | 6 laps | 2:27:16 | 42.78 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
U23 DM og Master DM TT 2023 - Holstebro CC | 02/09/2023 | 25.2 KM | 4 | 33:39 | 33:39 | 44.92 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
ABC Københavns klubmesterskab 2023 | 16/08/2023 | 7 KM | 3 | 10 laps | 1:37:26 | 43.10 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
GripGrab Grand Prix 2023 - Nørrebro CK | 17/06/2023 | 2.7 KM | 17 | 14 laps | 51:41.57 | 43.87 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Nakskov CC- TT - DM U19 / U19P & alle klasser | 03/06/2023 | 27 KM | 15 | 37:42 | 37:42 | 42.96 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Herning LØBET/2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 28/05/2023 | 23.8 KM | 13 | 5 laps | 2:51:02 | 41.74 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Horsens Løbet/1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 27/05/2023 | 19.2 KM | 18 | 6 laps | 3:00:15 | 38.34 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
STARK-løbet - CK FIX Linjeløb 14. maj 2023 | 14/05/2023 | 14.6 KM | 11 | 7 laps | 2:25:24.71 | 42.17 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Slagelseløbet - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup | 16/04/2023 | 25.3 KM | 9 | 4 laps | 2:25:45.19 | 41.66 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 09/04/2023 | 15 KM | 2 | 6 laps | 2:16:58 | 39.42 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 08/04/2023 | 21.4 KM | 6 | 4 laps | 2:12:42 | 38.70 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
#HurtigJoakimLøbet 5.0 p/b FBL | 01/04/2023 | 5.2 KM | 12 | 9 laps | 1:10:14.98 | 39.97 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
CX Sjællandsmesterskab - Hillerød CC | 27/11/2022 | - | 3 | 5 laps | 53:26 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 25/09/2022 | 8.6 KM | 24 | 10 laps | 2:02:17 | 42.19 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2022 | 24/09/2022 | 24.8 KM | 18 | 4 laps | 2:18:00 | 43.13 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Nyborg 2022 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup | 11/09/2022 | 25.5 KM | 10 | 4 laps | 2:32:17 | 40.18 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #3 Landevejsløb | 06/08/2022 | 12.4 KM | 19 | 8 laps | 2:47:38 | 35.51 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #2 Kriterium | 05/08/2022 | 4.2 KM | 15 | 9 laps | 57:16 | 39.60 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #1 TT | 04/08/2022 | 10.6 KM | 7 | 14:49 | 14:49 | 42.88 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2022 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 05/06/2022 | 23.8 KM | 15 | 4 laps | 2:18:54 | 41.12 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Silkeborg 2022 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 04/06/2022 | 11.7 KM | 19 | 8 laps | 2:23:19 | 39.18 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Middelfart 2022 - 2. afd. af Ladies Cup | 21/05/2022 | 12.2 KM | 12 | 6 laps | 1:59:16 | 36.82 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 17/04/2022 | 15 KM | 14 | 6 laps | 2:16:00 | 39.71 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 16/04/2022 | 21.4 KM | 16 | 5 laps | 2:57:04 | 36.25 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Cyklecross Sjællandsmesterskab 2022 // CC HIllerød | 02/01/2022 | - | 3 | 5 laps | 1:04:01 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Cyklecross Cup 8 // Amager CR -dag 1 | 18/12/2021 | - | 12 | 7 laps | 1:04:32 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Cyklecross Cup afd. 4 // Skrænten CC & JC Cykelklub | 20/11/2021 | - | 10 | 10 laps | 1:03:22 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Shimano MTB Ligaen – Powered by Allbike #2 - Rold C2 | 15/08/2021 | 4.8 KM | 6 | 5 laps | 1:19:20 | 18.15 km/h | 3:18 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 26 | 8 laps | 2:59:07 | 33.23 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 40 | 9 laps | 1:16:46 | 29.54 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
Holte MTB DM 2021 | 26/06/2021 | - | 9 | 5 laps | 1:27:52 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Shimano MTB Ligaen – Powered by Allbike #1 - Varde C2 | 13/06/2021 | 5.8 KM | 16 | 5 laps | 1:36:06 | 18.10 km/h | 3:18 min/km |
DCU MTB-løb i Kongshøjskoven - Aalborg - Pre-Liga løb | 30/05/2021 | 5.5 KM | 16 | 2 laps | 37:15 | - | - |
DCU MTB Vissenbjerg - Pre-Liga løb | 09/05/2021 | 4 KM | 18 | 2 laps | 30:28 | - | - |
Cyklecross Cup afd. 1 / Holbæk CS | 25/10/2020 | 2.5 KM | 34 | 7 laps | 55:08 | 19.04 km/h | 3:09 min/km |
DM XCM - Viborg 2020 | 06/09/2020 | 25 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 3:49:53 | 19.57 km/h | 3:03 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk