Result
Chip time
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | Damer (DA,DB) |
Points | 0 |
Details
Distance | 10.6 km |
Chip time | 16:22 |
Start time | 18:38:30 |
End time | 18:54:52 |
Date | 05 August 2021 |
Details
Speed | 38.82 km/h |
Pace | 1:32 min/km |
Participant (#41)
Viktoria Smidth Knudsen | |
Amager Cykle Ring | |
Denmark | |
Female, 28 years (30 today) |
Split times
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Split time | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance | Time | Pace | Time | Time of day | ||||
5,3 Km | 5.3 km | 8:04 | 39.42 km/h | 8:04 | 18:46:34 | |||
Finish | 5.3 km | 8:18 | 38.24 km/h | 16:22 | 18:54:52 | |||
Total | 10.6 km | 16:22 | 38.82 km/h | 16:22 | 18:54:52 | |||
Other results for Viktoria Smidth
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DM XCM 2023 Holte MTB | 03/09/2023 | 22 KM | 5 | 4 laps | 3:26:45 | 25.54 km/h | 2:20 min/km |
Gribben Gravel 2022 - powered by GripGrab | 30/10/2022 | 75 KM | 1 | 1 laps | 2:39:46.18 | 28.17 km/h | 2:07 min/km |
Shimano MTB Liga #6 - DMK C2 | 11/09/2022 | 5.8 KM | 2 | 5 laps | 1:30:38 | 19.20 km/h | 3:07 min/km |
XCM DM Slagelse 2022 | 04/09/2022 | 32 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 2:54:02 | 22.06 km/h | 2:43 min/km |
Shimano MTB Liga #5 - Holte C2 | 14/08/2022 | 5.8 KM | 2 | 6 laps | 1:45:56 | 19.71 km/h | 3:02 min/km |
XCO MTB DM 2022 - Rold | 25/06/2022 | 5.8 KM | 4 | 6 laps | 1:33:32 | 22.32 km/h | 2:41 min/km |
HotCup 2022 - 2 Afd. Tisvilde Hegn | 15/06/2022 | 9 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 1:27:40 | 18.48 km/h | 3:14 min/km |
Shimano MTB Liga #4 - Varde C2 | 12/06/2022 | 5.8 KM | 2 | 5 laps | 1:29:10 | 19.51 km/h | 3:04 min/km |
Shimano MTB Liga #3 - Randers C1 | 05/06/2022 | 4.7 KM | 4 | 5 laps | 1:29:48 | 15.70 km/h | 3:49 min/km |
Shimano MTB Liga #2 - Roskilde C2 | 15/05/2022 | 5 KM | 3 | 6 laps | 1:27:18 | 20.62 km/h | 2:54 min/km |
Gribben Gravel 2021 | 31/10/2021 | 75 KM | 2 | 1 laps | 2:26:16.26 | 30.76 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
Gribben Gravel 2021 | 31/10/2021 | 75 KM | 1 | 1 laps | 58:17.76 | - | - |
DEMIN CUP, LADIES CUP og Uno-X Cup #4 Køge CR 2021 | 03/10/2021 | 19.2 KM | 8 | 6 laps | 3:08:07.24 | 36.74 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Shimano MTB Ligaen – Powered by Allbike #5 - Roskilde C2 2021 | 02/10/2021 | 5 KM | 5 | 5 laps | 1:22:14 | 18.24 km/h | 3:17 min/km |
Haderslev MTB Challenge XCM - CN/DM XCM 2021 | 25/09/2021 | 79 KM | 2 | 3:13:40 | 3:13:35 | 24.48 km/h | 2:27 min/km |
Shimano MTB Ligaen – Powered by Allbike #4 - Randers C2 | 19/09/2021 | 4.19 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 1:22:48 | 15.18 km/h | 3:57 min/km |
Shimano MTB Ligaen – Powered by Allbike #3 Sorø BC C2 | 05/09/2021 | 6 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 1:28:40 | 20.30 km/h | 2:57 min/km |
Herning City Gadeløbet 2021 | 03/09/2021 | 1.6 KM | 4 | 18 laps | 44:08 | 39.15 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
GripGrab Grand Prix 2021 - Nørrebro ck | 28/08/2021 | 2 KM | 1 | 17 laps | 54:31.25 | 37.42 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Nybolig Hvidovre - Gadeløb 2021 | 22/08/2021 | 2 KM | 4 | 14 laps | 42:27.27 | 39.57 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Shimano MTB Ligaen – Powered by Allbike #2 - Rold C2 | 15/08/2021 | 4.8 KM | 2 | 6 laps | 1:35:08 | 18.16 km/h | 3:18 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 9 | 5:26:17 | 5:26:17 | 2.87 km/h | 20:54 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 10 | 6 laps | 2:01:48 | 36.65 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 7 | 8 laps | 54:05 | 37.27 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
DM i linjeløb 2021, eliteherrer & elitekvinder + U19-kvinder | 20/06/2021 | 132.5 KM | 17 | 3:52:44 | 3:52:43 | 34.16 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 22/05/2021 | 14.4 KM | 8 | 6 laps | 2:28:48 | 34.84 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
DCU MTB Vissenbjerg - Pre-Liga løb | 09/05/2021 | 4 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 1:15:15 | 15.95 km/h | 3:45 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 - Jyllands Ringen for B-C-D- Damer og Master | 24/04/2021 | 1 KM | 7 | 19 laps | 45:30 | 25.05 km/h | 2:23 min/km |
X-sauce cuppen #2, XCO, Fredericia 2020 | 04/10/2020 | 4.8 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 1:33:08 | 15.46 km/h | 3:52 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 27/09/2020 | 8.6 KM | 6 | 7 laps | 1:33:21 | 38.69 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 27.6 KM | 13 | 3 laps | 2:15:14 | 36.73 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Herning City Gadeløbet 2020 | 18/09/2020 | 1.8 KM | 15 | 17 laps | 47:09 | 38.93 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
DM XCM - Viborg 2020 | 06/09/2020 | 25 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 3:42:40 | 20.21 km/h | 2:58 min/km |
DM Elite Linjeløb Fyn 2020 | 23/08/2020 | 11.7 KM | 21 | 9 laps | 2:56:35 | 35.78 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 12 | 5 laps | 2:12:38 | 35.28 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 11 | 0:00 | 5:26:02 | 2.87 km/h | 20:53 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 25 | 6 laps | 2:02:54 | 36.32 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 16 | 8 laps | 53:33 | 37.64 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 TT | 06/08/2020 | 10.6 KM | 20 | 16:57 | 16:57 | 37.50 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Shimano Ligaen 2019 p/b SIXT #4 Copenhagen | 22/09/2019 | 4.9 KM | 4 | 5 laps | 1:26:37 | 16.97 km/h | 3:32 min/km |
Shimano Ligaen p/b SIXT 2019 #3 Aalborg | 15/09/2019 | 4.1 KM | 3 | 6 laps | 1:41:58 | 14.47 km/h | 4:08 min/km |
Race Days Kolding p/b SRAM #2 | 18/08/2019 | 4.8 KM | 4 | 6 laps | 1:39:55 | 17.29 km/h | 3:28 min/km |
Race Days Kolding p/b SRAM #2 SHORT TRACK | 16/08/2019 | 4.8 KM | 3 | 6 laps | 16:53 | 102.34 km/h | 0:35 min/km |
Shimano Ligaen p/b SIXT 2019 #2 Varde | 30/06/2019 | 6.25 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 1:34:05 | 19.93 km/h | 3:00 min/km |
Race Days Vejle p/b SRAM #1 | 02/06/2019 | 4.8 KM | 4 | 5 laps | 1:28:01 | 16.36 km/h | 3:40 min/km |
Race Days Vejle p/b SRAM #1 SHORT TRACK | 31/05/2019 | 1 KM | 2 | 6 laps | 29:12 | 12.33 km/h | 4:52 min/km |
DM XCM 2019 - Aarhus MTB | 12/05/2019 | 75 KM | 3 | 3:50:16 | 3:48:29 | 19.69 km/h | 3:02 min/km |
Shimano Ligaen p/b SIXT 2019 #1 Holte | 28/04/2019 | 5.9 KM | 4 | 5 laps | 1:27:55 | 20.13 km/h | 2:58 min/km |
DCU XCO - Racing Kolding sæsonåbneren 2019 | 07/04/2019 | 5.2 KM | 2 | 5 laps | 1:13:31 | 21.22 km/h | 2:49 min/km |
Grote Prijs (Søndag) CeramicSpeed Cup | 28/10/2018 | 2.3 KM | 2 | 6 laps | 43:24 | 19.07 km/h | 3:08 min/km |
Grote Prijs (Lørdag) CeramicSpeed Cup | 27/10/2018 | 2.3 KM | 1 | 6 laps | 37:25 | 22.12 km/h | 2:42 min/km |
Shimano Ligaen 2018 - #5 Slangerup | 23/09/2018 | 5.5 KM | 3 | 5 laps | 1:34:55 | 17.38 km/h | 3:27 min/km |
Shimano Ligaen 2018 - #4 Aalborg | 16/09/2018 | 5 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 1:31:40 | 13.09 km/h | 4:35 min/km |
XCO UCI C1 Kolding Race Day's p/b SRAM 2018 | 12/08/2018 | 4.8 KM | 3 | 5 laps | 1:20:44 | 17.84 km/h | 3:21 min/km |
Shimano Ligaen 2018 - #3 Varde | 10/06/2018 | 5.75 KM | 5 | 5 laps | 1:33:16 | 18.49 km/h | 3:14 min/km |
Shimano Ligaen 2018 - #2 Silkeborg | 27/05/2018 | 5 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 1:22:29 | 18.18 km/h | 3:17 min/km |
Shimano Ligaen 2018 - #1 Mors | 15/04/2018 | 5.9 KM | 7 | 4 laps | 1:10:45 | 20.01 km/h | 2:59 min/km |
Flammen Liga powered by SRAM 2017 #5 Vejle C1 | 16/09/2017 | 4.8 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 1:10:35 | 12.24 km/h | 4:54 min/km |
HotCup 2017 - 6 Afd. Finale Stimorol MTB | 09/09/2017 | 11.4 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 2:09:38 | 15.83 km/h | 3:47 min/km |
Flammen Liga powered by SRAM 2017 #4 Silkeborg C1 | 13/08/2017 | 5 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 1:14:05 | 12.15 km/h | 4:56 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk