Result
Chip time
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | A |
Points | 0 |
Details
Distance | 10.6 km |
Chip time | 14:10 |
Start time | 20:18:30 |
End time | 20:32:40 |
Date | 05 August 2021 |
Details
Speed | 44.89 km/h |
Pace | 1:20 min/km |
Participant (#613)
Erlend LITLERE | |
Bergen CK | |
Norway | |
Male, 21 years (24 today) |
Split times
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Split time | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance | Time | Pace | Time | Time of day | ||||
5,3 Km | 5.3 km | 6:59 | 45.54 km/h | 6:59 | 20:25:29 | |||
Finish | 5.3 km | 7:11 | 44.26 km/h | 14:10 | 20:32:40 | |||
Total | 10.6 km | 14:10 | 44.89 km/h | 14:10 | 20:32:40 | |||
Other results for Erlend
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 67 | 10 laps | 3:01:19 | 41.03 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 104 | 11 laps | 1:21:43 | 33.92 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 42 | 8 laps | 3:03:59 | 40.70 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 32 | 0:00 | 7:05:07 | 2.20 km/h | 27:15 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 23 | 9 laps | 2:40:34 | 41.70 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 U19/A | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 28 | 11 laps | 1:05:53 | 42.07 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 28 | 11 laps | 1:05:53 | 42.07 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 TT | 06/08/2020 | 10.6 KM | 43 | 14:41 | 14:41 | 43.29 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 22/04/2019 | 17.8 KM | 39 | 7 laps | 2:48:37 | 44.34 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 21/04/2019 | 159 KM | 30 | 3:42:37 | 3:42:37 | 42.85 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd | 20/04/2019 | 153.6 KM | 39 | 3:35:29 | 3:35:29 | 42.77 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 16/09/2018 | 25.3 KM | 11 | 4 laps | 2:22:32 | 42.60 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU) | 15/09/2018 | 23.5 KM | 5 | 5 laps | 2:53:43 | 40.58 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk