Result
Chip time
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | A |
Points | 0 |
Details
Distance | 10.6 km |
Chip time | 13:50 |
Start time | 20:29:30 |
End time | 20:43:20 |
Date | 05 August 2021 |
Details
Speed | 45.97 km/h |
Pace | 1:18 min/km |
Participant (#77)
Casper Kaysen | |
Team Herning CK Elite | |
Denmark | |
Male, 19 years (21 today) |
Split times
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Split time | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance | Time | Pace | Time | Time of day | ||||
5,3 Km | 5.3 km | 6:51 | 46.42 km/h | 6:51 | 20:36:21 | |||
Finish | 5.3 km | 6:59 | 45.52 km/h | 13:50 | 20:43:20 | |||
Total | 10.6 km | 13:50 | 45.97 km/h | 13:50 | 20:43:20 | |||
Other results for Casper
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DM i cykelcross 2024 - Holbæk | 14/01/2024 | 2.7 KM | 9 | 7 laps | 54:51 | 20.67 km/h | 2:54 min/km |
JYSK-FYNSK MESTERSKAB CROSS - Skive | 26/11/2023 | 2400 Metres | 6 | 10 laps | 55:41 | 25.86 km/h | 2:19 min/km |
COLD Series 23/24 by BACC | 19/11/2023 | 4.32 KM | 2 | 8 laps | 1:08:03 | 30.47 km/h | 1:58 min/km |
Challenge cross-cup 3. afdeling - Odense | 12/11/2023 | 2500 KM | 27 | 6 laps | 44:30 | - | - |
Grote Prijs CK Aarhus - UCI C2 | 29/10/2023 | 1500 Metres | 21 | 4 laps | 43:00 | 8.37 km/h | 7:10 min/km |
Party Prijs CK Aarhus - UCI C2 | 28/10/2023 | 1500 Metres | 29 | 5 laps | 48:00 | 9.38 km/h | 6:24 min/km |
DM GRAVEL 2023 – VINGSTED | 14/10/2023 | 20.1 KM | 6 | 1 laps | 27:24 | - | - |
Challenge cross-cup 2. afdeling - Skrænten CC & JC CC | 08/10/2023 | - | 7 | 11 laps | 56:44 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Herning City Gadeløbet 2023 | 02/06/2023 | 2.1 KM | 27 | 27 laps | 1:19:36 | 42.73 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Herning LØBET/2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 28/05/2023 | 23.8 KM | 90 | 6 laps | 3:12:41 | 44.47 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 10/04/2023 | 17.9 KM | 32 | 7 laps | 2:49:06 | 44.46 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 09/04/2023 | 15 KM | 119 | 8 laps | 2:35:35 | 46.27 km/h | 1:17 min/km |
Integoløbet Hedensted Jysk fynsk mesterskab i enkeltstart | 03/09/2022 | 11.26 KM | 13 | 3 laps | 47:16 | 42.87 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Hadsten Gadeløb 2022 | 11/08/2022 | 1400 Metres | 27 | 13 laps | 50:44 | 21.52 km/h | 2:47 min/km |
Le Tour Revanchen 2022 - Gadeløb - Struer | 10/08/2022 | 1.8 KM | 18 | 32 laps | 1:18:39 | 43.94 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
#HurtigJoakimLøbet 4.0 p/b FBL | 30/07/2022 | 5.2 KM | 16 | 16 laps | 1:52:51.76 | 44.23 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Holstebro CC - U23 - Master DM linieløb | 19/06/2022 | 169500 Metres | 1 | 27:38 | 27:38 | - | - |
Herning LØBET 2022 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 05/06/2022 | 23.8 KM | 79 | 6 laps | 3:13:56 | 44.18 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 17/04/2022 | 15 KM | 11 | 8 laps | 2:34:53 | 46.48 km/h | 1:17 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 16/04/2022 | 153.6 KM | 26 | 3:37:28 | 3:37:28 | 42.38 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Næstved BC ITT Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2022 (Enkeltstart) | 03/04/2022 | 26 KM | 32 | 34:22.32 | 34:22.32 | 45.39 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2022 - Rødekro Cykle Club | 27/03/2022 | 23 KM | 30 | 6 laps | 3:20:39 | 41.26 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 23/10/2021 | 15 KM | 27 | 7 laps | 2:25:08 | 43.40 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
U23 DM TT // Sydkysten Cycling 2021 | 16/10/2021 | - | 12 | 40:01 | 40:01 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
CK FIX Linjeløb 2021 | 02/10/2021 | 14.6 KM | 7 | 9 laps | 3:01:34.94 | 43.42 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 26/09/2021 | 8.6 KM | 60 | 14 laps | 2:42:59 | 44.32 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 2021 | 25/09/2021 | 27.6 KM | 67 | 5 laps | 3:08:48 | 43.85 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2021 | 19/09/2021 | 14.4 KM | 6 | 8 laps | 2:43:19 | 42.32 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Vejen BC / Esbjerg CR - JFM Linjeløb 2021 | 12/09/2021 | 20.3 KM | 29 | 7 laps | 3:26:18 | 41.33 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Esbjerg CR / Vejen BC 2021 - JFM TT | 11/09/2021 | 13.7 KM | 11 | 35:26.14 | 35:26.14 | 23.20 km/h | 2:35 min/km |
Kolding BC - Pierre Ejendomme Løbet 2021 | 05/09/2021 | 15 KM | 28 | 8 laps | 2:47:33 | 42.97 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 67 | 10 laps | 3:01:19 | 41.03 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 68 | 11 laps | 1:01:58 | 44.72 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 6 | 17/07/2021 | 14 KM | 23 | 18:34.65 | 18:34.65 | 45.22 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 5 | 16/07/2021 | 2.4 KM | 28 | 1:08:39 | 1:08:39 | 2.10 km/h | 28:36 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 4 | 15/07/2021 | 186 KM | 66 | 4:48:46 | 4:48:46 | 38.65 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 3 | 14/07/2021 | 67.5 KM | 65 | 1:52:28 | 1:52:28 | 36.01 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 2 | 13/07/2021 | 186 KM | 64 | 4:40:37 | 4:40:37 | 39.77 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 1 | 12/07/2021 | 3.2 KM | 42 | 4:48.86 | 4:48.86 | 39.88 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
DM i enkeltstart (TT) 2021 - Give | 17/06/2021 | 47.8 KM | 49 | 1:09:23 | 1:09:23 | 41.33 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2021 | 06/06/2021 | 10.5 KM | 17 | 10 laps | 2:23:31.09 | 43.90 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet Rødekro Cykle Club | 05/06/2021 | 23 KM | 39 | 6 laps | 3:26:27 | 40.10 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 23/05/2021 | 23.8 KM | 49 | 6 laps | 3:16:38 | 43.57 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Frederiksberg EL Løbet 2021 // PI | 13/05/2021 | 17.3 KM | 55 | 8 laps | 3:02:59.02 | 45.38 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd. | 18/04/2021 | 27.4 KM | 76 | 6 laps | 3:41:32.99 | 44.52 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
CK Aarhus - BACHE Grand Prix for Elite og U19 | 05/04/2021 | 4.1 KM | 28 | 30 laps | 3:09:25 | 38.96 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 27.6 KM | 32 | 4 laps | 2:30:13 | 44.09 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb | 20/09/2020 | 20.3 KM | 7 | 5 laps | 2:21:28 | 43.05 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2020 - ikke C, D & MASTER Klasser | 13/09/2020 | 14.4 KM | 16 | 6 laps | 2:07:29 | 40.66 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
DM Elite Linjeløb Fyn 2020 | 23/08/2020 | 11.7 KM | 35 | 9 laps | 2:27:30 | 42.83 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 12 | 8 laps | 2:29:41 | 39.76 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 U19/A | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 43 | 10 laps | 1:08:21 | 36.87 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 41 | 10 laps | 1:08:21 | 36.87 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 TT | 06/08/2020 | 10.6 KM | 33 | 15:04 | 15:04 | 42.19 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Vejle Supercross + J/F Mesterskab (Søndag) | 01/12/2019 | 2.65 KM | 7 | 6 laps | 50:05 | 19.05 km/h | 3:09 min/km |
Vejle Supercross (Lørdag) | 30/11/2019 | 2.65 KM | 7 | 4 laps | 32:54 | 19.32 km/h | 3:06 min/km |
Cross - Fredericia Trihjulet | 09/11/2019 | 2.2 KM | 3 | 6 laps | 41:56 | 18.89 km/h | 3:10 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 29/09/2019 | 8.6 KM | 17 | 13 laps | 2:54:48 | 38.37 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE | 21/09/2019 | 25.3 KM | 17 | 4 laps | 2:35:27 | - | - |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM TT | 07/09/2019 | 26.4 KM | 18 | 36:41.97 | 36:41.97 | 43.16 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Grenaa Cykle Club OK/Kvickly TT løbet 2019 | 01/09/2019 | 25 KM | 17 | 37:05.33 | 37:05.33 | 40.44 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Hadsten Gadeløb 2019 | 15/08/2019 | 1400 Metres | 9 | 15 laps | 34:01 | 37.04 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Jutlander Bank Grand Prix - Gadeløb Aars | 08/08/2019 | 1.4 KM | 32 | 9 laps | 20:08 | - | - |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 23 | 9 laps | 2:44:07 | 40.80 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 15.4 KM | 15 | 8 laps | 3:00:20 | 40.99 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 10.6 KM | 31 | 14:45 | 14:45 | 43.10 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
DM2019 ENKELTSTART - Esbjerg Cykelring Sport af 1919 | 27/06/2019 | 25 KM | 31 | 33:31 | 33:31 | 44.75 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Middelfart - U17 Tornado Cup 3 - IKKE VETERANER | 22/06/2019 | 12.1 KM | 13 | 8 laps | 2:34:32 | 37.58 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers | 10/06/2019 | 15 KM | 38 | 7 laps | 2:34:58 | 40.65 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 4 | 09/06/2019 | 23.8 KM | 17 | 5 laps | 2:49:56 | 42.01 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 1 | 26/05/2019 | 19 KM | 4 | 6 laps | 3:05:34 | 36.86 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK | 25/05/2019 | 13 KM | 2 | 8 laps | 2:36:19 | 39.92 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
DM XCM 2019 - Aarhus MTB | 12/05/2019 | 50 KM | 14 | 2:23:50 | 2:22:39 | 21.03 km/h | 2:51 min/km |
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive | 11/05/2019 | 17 KM | 20 | 7 laps | 3:05:08 | 38.56 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 22/04/2019 | 17.8 KM | 16 | 6 laps | 2:31:31 | 42.29 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
DM / Cycling Odense CykleCros | 13/01/2019 | 2600 Metres | 17 | 4 laps | 49:45 | 12.54 km/h | 4:47 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU) | 09/09/2018 | 15.3 KM | 5 | 6 laps | 2:13:07 | 41.38 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU) | 01/09/2018 | 16.7 KM | 6 | 6 laps | 2:25:10 | 41.41 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
CK Aarhus (DCU) | 19/08/2018 | 18.2 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 1:55:46 | 37.73 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
"Rundt om Vandtårnet" Esbjerg (DCU) | 12/08/2018 | - | 1 | 20 laps | 41:36 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 21 | 11 laps | 1:10:17 | 39.44 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #Samlet Resultat | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 15 | 0:00 | 6:03:39 | 0.69 km/h | 1:26:35 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 28/07/2018 | 12.4 KM | 2 | 6 laps | 1:56:59 | 38.16 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 27/07/2018 | 15.5 KM | 29 | 5 laps | 2:22:28 | 32.64 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 2018 | 26/07/2018 | 1.4 KM | 3 | 15 laps | 34:05 | 36.97 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Middelfart - KUN B&U Klasser - Tornado Cup | 24/06/2018 | 12.1 KM | 13 | 6 laps | 1:55:17 | 37.78 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup | 27/05/2018 | 18.3 KM | 22 | 4 laps | 1:55:35 | 37.99 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Snejbjerg JFM TT | 26/05/2018 | 14.5 KM | 11 | 2:24:43 | 20:43 | 41.99 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel | 21/05/2018 | 14.2 KM | 64 | 5 laps | 3:37:11 | 19.61 km/h | 3:03 min/km |
CK Djurs 2018 | 06/05/2018 | 19.7 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 1:53:45 | 41.56 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Randers - Tornado Cup (DCU) | 05/05/2018 | 9 KM | 6 | 7 laps | 1:33:03 | 40.62 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
RY CC - AKVA - KVICKLY RY LØBET 2018 - Tornado Cup | 22/04/2018 | 25.4 KM | 27 | 3 laps | 2:01:18 | 37.69 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup | 07/04/2018 | 16.4 KM | 7 | 4 laps | 1:39:40 | 39.49 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 02/04/2018 | 17.8 KM | 4 | 4 laps | 1:48:13 | 39.48 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring | 31/03/2018 | 21.4 KM | 9 | 3 laps | 1:41:12 | 38.06 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Stevens Cross Cup 2017/18 - #2 | 06/01/2018 | - | 5 | 8 laps | 53:43 | - km/h | - min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk