Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT

Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT

Results

Rasmus Søjberg Pedersen
Team O. B. Wiik - Dan Stillads
Result

Chip time

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance A
Points
Points 0
Details
Speed 48.37 km/h
Pace 1:14 min/km
Participant (#110)
Rasmus Søjberg Pedersen
Team O. B. Wiik - Dan Stillads
Denmark
Male, 19 years (20 today)
Split times
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Split time Total time
Distance Time Pace Time Time of day
5,3 Km 5.3 km 6:35 48.30 km/h 6:35 20:47:35
Finish 5.3 km 6:33 48.44 km/h 13:08 20:54:08
Total 10.6 km 13:08 48.37 km/h 13:08 20:54:08
 
Other results for Rasmus Søjberg
EventDistancePositionChip time
Bent Pedersen Cup 2021 - afdeling 560 KM21:19:19
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb12.4 KM62:48:13
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium4.2 KM71:01:17
Bent Pedersen Cup 2021 - afdeling 358 KM21:13:44
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 614 KM717:37.54
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 52.4 KM21:08:23
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 4186 KM34:19:56
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 367.5 KM21:46:46
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 2186 KM24:35:28
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 13.2 KM104:33.76
Hobro løbet 201925.3 KM62:23:23
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE25.3 KM72:33:10
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 518.9 KM42:47:13
CK Aarhus18.2 KM12:54:05
Poul Erik Bech-løb - U17 Tornado Cup - Kolding15 KM22:23:28
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 119 KM33:05:31
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK13 KM112:41:59
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive17 KM73:04:47
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 201919.7 KM93:07:03
Give Elementer løbet 2019 - Give Cykelklub18.3 KM102:57:51
Integoløbet Hedensted 11.23 KM172:24:46
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC23 KM242:59:15
DM / Cycling Odense CykleCros2600 Metres1850:00
Hasle Cyklecross powered by INTERLEX Advokater2.7 KM945:07
Aarhus MTB Cross powered by Cykelservice.dk2.65 KM756:31
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU)8.6 KM101:45:12
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU)27.5 KM62:04:49
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU)23.5 KM21:56:18
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU)25.3 KM81:54:37
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU)23.5 KM41:52:55
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU)15.3 KM42:03:10
SEPE Extreme Challenge 20188 KM4511:24:35
Brædstrup - Ikke A (DCU)18.9 KM101:59:40
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU)16.7 KM91:41:12
Randers Bike Week #44.2 KM241:10:30
Randers Bike Week #Samlet Resultat4.2 KM145:59:11
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM202:04:16
Randers Bike Week #215.5 KM112:09:09
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 20181.4 KM1735:16
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup18.3 KM191:55:31
Snejbjerg JFM TT 14.5 KM2821:44
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel 14.2 KM311:50:48
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior23.8 KM461:45:28
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg14.4 KM181:50:26
Randers - Tornado Cup (DCU)9 KM171:36:15
RY CC - AKVA - KVICKLY RY LØBET 2018 - Tornado Cup25.4 KM252:00:43
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup16.4 KM161:47:15
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg17.8 KM251:50:55
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy23 KM221:56:52
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring21.4 KM241:47:11
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk