Result
Chip time
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | A |
Points | 0 |
Details
Distance | 10.6 km |
Chip time | 13:33 |
Start time | 20:52:30 |
End time | 21:06:03 |
Date | 05 August 2021 |
Details
Speed | 46.92 km/h |
Pace | 1:16 min/km |
Participant (#648)
Moritz PLAMBECK | |
Team Dauner AKKON | |
Germany | |
Male, 19 years (22 today) |
Split times
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Split time | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance | Time | Pace | Time | Time of day | ||||
5,3 Km | 5.3 km | 6:47 | 46.88 km/h | 6:47 | 20:59:17 | |||
Finish | 5.3 km | 6:46 | 46.95 km/h | 13:33 | 21:06:03 | |||
Total | 10.6 km | 13:33 | 46.92 km/h | 13:33 | 21:06:03 | |||
Other results for Moritz
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 67 | 10 laps | 3:01:19 | 41.03 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 100 | 11 laps | 1:14:15 | 37.33 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 27.6 KM | 18 | 6 laps | 3:41:44 | 44.81 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 11 | 8 laps | 3:12:54 | 38.82 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 13 | 0:00 | 7:12:07 | 2.17 km/h | 27:41 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 5 | 9 laps | 2:40:39 | 41.68 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 U19/A | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 15 | 11 laps | 1:04:59 | 42.65 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 14 | 11 laps | 1:04:59 | 42.65 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 TT | 06/08/2020 | 10.6 KM | 10 | 13:37 | 13:37 | 46.69 km/h | 1:17 min/km |
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU) | 30/09/2018 | 8.6 KM | 18 | 11 laps | 2:24:51 | 39.18 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk