Result
Chip time
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | U17 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Distance | 10.6 km |
Chip time | 16:49 |
Start time | 15:58:00 |
End time | 16:14:49 |
Date | 05 August 2021 |
Details
Speed | 37.81 km/h |
Pace | 1:35 min/km |
Participant (#156)
Konrad Staalby | |
Ordrup Cykle Club | |
Denmark | |
Male, 15 years (18 today) |
Split times
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Split time | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance | Time | Pace | Time | Time of day | ||||
5,3 Km | 5.3 km | 8:08 | 39.10 km/h | 8:08 | 16:06:08 | |||
Finish | 5.3 km | 8:41 | 36.61 km/h | 16:49 | 16:14:49 | |||
Total | 10.6 km | 16:49 | 37.81 km/h | 16:49 | 16:14:49 | |||
Other results for Konrad
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup | 01/10/2023 | 25.8 KM | 26 | 5 laps | 2:56:28.57 | 43.86 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2023 | 23/09/2023 | 24.8 KM | 44 | 5 laps | 3:00:57 | 41.11 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
CAMPIONE SM Linjeløb 2023 - Greve CC | 17/09/2023 | 10.3 KM | 25 | 9 laps | 2:17:24.88 | 40.48 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Nyborg 2023 | 16/09/2023 | 17.5 KM | 10 | 6 laps | 2:31:24 | 41.61 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
FBL - Lumsås | 26/08/2023 | 12.35 KM | 4 | 6 laps | 1:51:56 | 39.72 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
CC Hillerød Grand Prix 2023 | 13/08/2023 | 13.4 KM | 16 | 8 laps | 2:34:48.74 | 41.55 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #4 Bjergløb | 06/08/2023 | 15.6 KM | 55 | 7 laps | 2:54:18 | 37.59 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #3 Landevejsløb | 05/08/2023 | 12.4 KM | 49 | 9 laps | 2:38:56 | 42.13 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #2 Kriterium | 04/08/2023 | 4.2 KM | 53 | 10 laps | 1:02:35 | 40.26 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #1 TT | 03/08/2023 | 10.6 KM | 61 | 14:39 | 14:39 | 43.39 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
DM i linjeløb 2023- Aalborg CR | 25/06/2023 | 127.2 KM | 49 | 3:06:48 | 3:06:48 | 40.85 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Din Bilpartner løbet 2023 - Demin Cup - UnoX og Dame Cup 2023 - Vejen BC/Esbjerg CR | 18/06/2023 | 23 KM | 46 | 5 laps | 2:33:11 | 45.04 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
CAMPIONE Grand Prix Sandbjerg 2023 | 04/06/2023 | 9.4 KM | 8 | 10 laps | 2:18:03.29 | 40.85 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Nakskov CC- TT - DM U19 / U19P & alle klasser | 03/06/2023 | 27 KM | 51 | 38:46 | 38:46 | 41.78 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Principia Løbet Randers/3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 29/05/2023 | 12 KM | 37 | 9 laps | 2:44:54 | 39.29 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Herning LØBET/2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 28/05/2023 | 23.8 KM | 28 | 5 laps | 2:46:41 | 42.83 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Horsens Løbet/1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 27/05/2023 | 19.2 KM | 28 | 6 laps | 2:52:41 | 40.03 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Overall DCU Point | 20/05/2023 | 131.4 KM | 62 | 8:22:03 | 8:22:03 | 15.70 km/h | 3:49 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 5 Kongeetapen | 20/05/2023 | 16.2 KM | 8 | 8 laps | 3:15:09 | 39.84 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 3 Enkeltstart | 19/05/2023 | 12.8 KM | 71 | 18:03.11 | 18:00.76 | 42.64 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 2 Gadeløb | 18/05/2023 | 1.7 KM | 74 | 13 laps | 40:46 | 32.51 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 1 Linjeløb | 18/05/2023 | 19.3 KM | 76 | 4 laps | 1:50:09 | 42.05 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Youth Tour #3 + Master A/B/C H60+H70 Ringsted 2023 | 06/05/2023 | 7.5 KM | 36 | 12 laps | 2:54:52 | 30.88 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
Youth Tour 2023 #2 Kriterium | 05/05/2023 | 5.24 KM | 24 | 1:05:57 | 1:05:57 | 38.11 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Youth Tour 2023 #1 Prolog | 05/05/2023 | 5.2 KM | 39 | 1 laps | 9:06 | 34.23 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Slagelseløbet - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup | 16/04/2023 | 25.3 KM | 28 | 4 laps | 2:15:30.15 | 44.81 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Næstved BC - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2023 (Enkeltstart) | 15/04/2023 | 25.3 KM | 54 | 36:19.94 | 36:19.94 | 41.78 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 09/04/2023 | 15 KM | 50 | 6 laps | 2:02:05 | 44.23 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 08/04/2023 | 21.4 KM | 36 | 5 laps | 2:35:28 | 41.29 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Vitamin Well Grand Prix 2023 -Amager Cykle Ring | 06/04/2023 | 14 KM | 14 | 7 laps | 2:27:01.44 | 39.99 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
#HurtigJoakimLøbet 5.0 p/b FBL | 01/04/2023 | 5.2 KM | 9 | 16 laps | 1:56:54.49 | 42.70 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 25/09/2022 | 8.6 KM | 62 | 11 laps | 2:17:24 | 41.31 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2022 | 24/09/2022 | 24.8 KM | 45 | 5 laps | 3:08:30 | 39.47 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
STARK-løbet 2022 - CK Fix | 03/09/2022 | 10 Metres | 17 | 15 laps | 1:38:27.51 | 0.09 km/h | 10:56:23 min/km |
Møn Rundt 2022 | 28/08/2022 | 120 KM | 24 | 3:07:04 | 3:07:04 | 38.49 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2022 | 14/08/2022 | 10.5 KM | 34 | 10 laps | 2:45:05.97 | 38.16 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #3 Landevejsløb | 06/08/2022 | 12.4 KM | 74 | 9 laps | 3:29:13 | 32.00 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #2 Kriterium | 05/08/2022 | 4.2 KM | 85 | 10 laps | 1:14:05 | 34.01 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #1 TT | 04/08/2022 | 10.6 KM | 90 | 18:55 | 18:55 | 33.62 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
DM for Børn og Unge sponsored by GRASPOR - Holstebro CC | 28/08/2021 | 15.1 KM | 58 | 22:54.53 | 22:54.53 | 39.55 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Hedensted / Horsens 2020 - Master DM | 15/08/2021 | 11.26 KM | 28 | 6 laps | 1:58:38 | 34.17 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #4 Bjergløb | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 5 | 5 laps | 2:17:49 | 33.96 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 68 | 5:32:04 | 5:32:04 | 2.82 km/h | 21:17 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 73 | 5 laps | 1:46:02 | 35.08 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 70 | 10 laps | 1:11:24 | 35.29 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2021 | 06/06/2021 | 10.5 KM | 25 | 6 laps | 1:40:18.03 | 37.69 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Slagelseløbet 2021 | 30/05/2021 | 28.32 KM | 36 | 2 laps | 1:24:14.60 | 40.34 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
State Energy Race 2021 presented by OCC | 25/04/2021 | 13.5 KM | 36 | 5 laps | 1:56:47.31 | 34.68 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
DEMIN Cup – Uno-X Cup – Dame Cup 2020, Holbæk Cykelsport | 04/10/2020 | 7.9 KM | 21 | 5 laps | 1:05:50 | 35.99 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 41 | 3 laps | 1:27:27 | 32.11 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 45 | 0:00 | 3:47:14 | 4.12 km/h | 14:33 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 47 | 3 laps | 1:10:26 | 31.68 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 44 | 7 laps | 1:00:35 | 29.11 km/h | 2:03 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 TT | 06/08/2020 | 5.3 KM | 43 | 8:46 | 8:46 | 36.21 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk