Result
Chip time
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | U19 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Distance | 10.6 km |
Chip time | 26:22 |
Start time | 17:20:30 |
End time | 17:46:52 |
Date | 05 August 2021 |
Details
Speed | 24.12 km/h |
Pace | 2:29 min/km |
Participant (#132)
Alfred Christensen | |
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød) | |
Denmark | |
Male, 16 years (19 today) |
Other results for Alfred
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U23 DM og Master DM TT 2023 - Holstebro CC | 02/09/2023 | 32.2 KM | 17 | 39:44 | 39:44 | 48.60 km/h | 1:14 min/km |
Tour De Charlottenlund 2023 - OCC | 21/08/2023 | - | 49 | 29 laps | 1:10:06.95 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #4 Bjergløb | 06/08/2023 | 15.6 KM | 10 | 7 laps | 2:41:29 | 40.57 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #3 Landevejsløb | 05/08/2023 | 12.4 KM | 23 | 9 laps | 2:42:54 | 41.10 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #2 Kriterium | 04/08/2023 | 4.2 KM | 10 | 10 laps | 59:35 | 42.29 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #1 TT | 03/08/2023 | 10.6 KM | 1 | 13:15 | 13:15 | 47.95 km/h | 1:15 min/km |
DM i enkeltstart (TT) 2023- Aalborg CR | 22/06/2023 | 39.6 KM | 28 | 49:08 | 49:08 | 48.35 km/h | 1:14 min/km |
CAMPIONE Grand Prix Sandbjerg 2023 | 04/06/2023 | 9.4 KM | 26 | 11 laps | 2:23:19.50 | 43.29 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Nakskov CC- TT - DM U19 / U19P & alle klasser | 03/06/2023 | 27 KM | 1 | 34:20 | 34:20 | 47.17 km/h | 1:16 min/km |
Herning LØBET/2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 28/05/2023 | 23.8 KM | 8 | 5 laps | 2:41:19 | 44.26 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Horsens Løbet/1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 27/05/2023 | 19.2 KM | 30 | 6 laps | 2:54:33 | 39.60 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2023 | 21/05/2023 | 10.5 KM | 24 | 10 laps | 2:34:34.59 | 40.76 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Frederiksberg-El løbet 2023 | 18/05/2023 | 17.3 KM | 5 | 7 laps | 2:46:46.61 | 43.57 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
ABC København 2023 | 23/04/2023 | 17.6 KM | 25 | 7 laps | 2:59:35.15 | 41.16 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Slagelseløbet - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup | 16/04/2023 | 25.3 KM | 35 | 4 laps | 2:20:19.28 | 43.27 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Næstved BC - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2023 (Enkeltstart) | 15/04/2023 | 25.3 KM | 1 | 31:47.53 | 31:47.53 | 47.75 km/h | 1:15 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 09/04/2023 | 15 KM | 11 | 6 laps | 2:03:58 | - | - |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 08/04/2023 | 21.4 KM | 2 | 6 laps | 3:00:37 | 42.65 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Vitamin Well Grand Prix 2023 -Amager Cykle Ring | 06/04/2023 | 14 KM | 8 | 8 laps | 2:34:00.26 | 43.64 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
#HurtigJoakimLøbet 5.0 p/b FBL | 01/04/2023 | 5.2 KM | 12 | 16 laps | 1:50:49.74 | 45.04 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup | 02/10/2022 | 25.8 KM | 7 | 5 laps | 3:03:24.41 | 42.20 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 25/09/2022 | 8.6 KM | 27 | 11 laps | 2:11:33 | 43.15 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
B-Bikes - Greve CC SM Linjeløb 2022 | 18/09/2022 | 10.3 KM | 13 | 9 laps | 2:09:28.05 | 42.96 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Sjællandsmesterskab Enkeltstart 2022 | 17/09/2022 | 26 KM | 7 | 32:57.09 | 32:56.10 | 47.37 km/h | 1:16 min/km |
Nyborg 2022 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup | 11/09/2022 | 25.5 KM | 41 | 5 laps | 3:20:07 | 38.23 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
STARK-løbet 2022 - CK Fix | 03/09/2022 | 10 Metres | 15 | 15 laps | 1:38:25.11 | 0.09 km/h | 10:56:07 min/km |
Nordisk Mesterskab Master ITT 2022, Nakskov CC | 20/08/2022 | 25 KM | 3 | 31:57 | 31:57 | 46.94 km/h | 1:16 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2022 | 14/08/2022 | 10.5 KM | 21 | 10 laps | 2:35:10.59 | 40.60 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #3 Landevejsløb | 06/08/2022 | 12.4 KM | 34 | 9 laps | 2:44:50 | 40.62 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #2 Kriterium | 05/08/2022 | 4.2 KM | 82 | 10 laps | 1:10:08 | 35.93 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #1 TT | 04/08/2022 | 10.6 KM | 17 | 13:56 | 13:56 | 45.60 km/h | 1:18 min/km |
DM i enkeltstart (TT) 2022 - Aalborg CR | 23/06/2022 | 26.3 KM | 4 | 33:52 | 33:52 | 46.57 km/h | 1:17 min/km |
Randers 2022 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 06/06/2022 | 12 KM | 25 | 9 laps | 2:55:06 | 37.01 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2022 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 05/06/2022 | 23.8 KM | 41 | 5 laps | 2:58:17 | 40.05 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 5 Kongeetapen | 28/05/2022 | 16.2 KM | 67 | 8 laps | 3:52:03 | 33.51 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 4 Linjeløb | 27/05/2022 | 15.7 KM | 76 | 5 laps | 2:21:41 | 33.24 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 3 Enkeltstart | 27/05/2022 | 12.4 KM | 15 | 16:54.93 | 16:54.93 | 43.98 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 2 Gadeløb | 26/05/2022 | 1.7 KM | 65 | 16 laps | 41:10 | 39.64 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
ABC Linjeløb 2022 | 21/05/2022 | 17.6 KM | 6 | 6 laps | 2:34:22.74 | 41.04 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 14/05/2022 | 7.5 KM | 40 | 10 laps | 2:20:31.90 | 32.02 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 13/05/2022 | 4 KM | 34 | 15 laps | 1:32:15.00 | 39.02 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 13/05/2022 | 15 KM | 8 | 19:56.47 | 19:56.47 | 45.13 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
Grand Prix Ejner Hessel & Segafredo 2022 | 07/05/2022 | 12.4 KM | 10 | 7 laps | 2:25:57.15 | 35.68 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Vitamin Well - Ejner Hessel Grand Prix 2022 -Amager Cykle Ring | 24/04/2022 | 14 KM | 6 | 7 laps | 2:19:42.65 | 42.09 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 17/04/2022 | 15 KM | 67 | 6 laps | 2:14:58 | 40.01 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 16/04/2022 | 21.4 KM | 55 | 5 laps | 2:53:34 | 36.99 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
En Forårsdag i Hell-singør 2022 | 10/04/2022 | 78 KM | 2 | 2:05:32.55 | 2:05:32.55 | 37.28 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 92 | 9 laps | 3:17:09 | 33.96 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 110 | 10 laps | 1:21:17 | 31.00 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
DM i enkeltstart (TT) 2021 - Give | 17/06/2021 | 29.4 KM | 80 | 55:38 | 55:38 | 31.71 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2021 | 06/06/2021 | 10.5 KM | 40 | 8 laps | 1:58:28.00 | 42.54 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
FBL Grand Prix Ejner Hessel og Segafredo 2021 | 08/05/2021 | 12.4 KM | 33 | 7 laps | 2:12:37.96 | 39.27 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd. | 18/04/2021 | 27.4 KM | 20 | 4 laps | 2:45:27.28 | 39.75 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Grand Prix Alsønderup 2020, CC Hillerød | 10/10/2020 | 13.2 KM | 5 | 6 laps | 2:01:00 | 39.27 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
DEMIN Cup – Uno-X Cup – Dame Cup 2020, Holbæk Cykelsport | 04/10/2020 | 23.1 KM | 15 | 3 laps | 1:45:30 | 39.41 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Alfa Laval Løbet Nakskov SJM TT 2020 | 19/09/2020 | 15 KM | 6 | 22:15 | 22:15 | 40.45 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk