Result
Chip time
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | U19 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Distance | 10.6 km |
Chip time | 14:17 |
Start time | 17:23:30 |
End time | 17:37:47 |
Date | 05 August 2021 |
Details
Speed | 44.52 km/h |
Pace | 1:20 min/km |
Participant (#53)
Rasmus Bisgaard Olsen | |
Bach Advokater - FRB Optik - CEC Junior | |
Denmark | |
Male, 17 years (20 today) |
Split times
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Split time | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance | Time | Pace | Time | Time of day | ||||
5,3 Km | 5.3 km | 6:58 | 45.65 km/h | 6:58 | 17:30:28 | |||
Finish | 5.3 km | 7:19 | 43.45 km/h | 14:17 | 17:37:47 | |||
Total | 10.6 km | 14:17 | 44.52 km/h | 14:17 | 17:37:47 | |||
Other results for Rasmus Bisgaard
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2022 | 14/08/2022 | 10.5 KM | 34 | 12 laps | 2:58:59.42 | 42.24 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Holstebro CC - U23 - Master DM - TT | 18/06/2022 | 32 KM | 27 | 43:09 | 43:09 | 44.49 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Gribben Gravel 2021 | 31/10/2021 | 75 KM | 20 | 1 laps | 2:22:45.72 | 31.52 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 26/09/2021 | 8.6 KM | 12 | 11 laps | 2:11:48 | 43.06 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 2021 | 25/09/2021 | 27.6 KM | 37 | 4 laps | 2:35:09 | 42.69 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Odder CK | 18/09/2021 | 25.3 KM | 24 | 4 laps | 2:36:08 | 38.89 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Kolding BC - Pierre Ejendomme Løbet 2021 | 05/09/2021 | 15 KM | 20 | 6 laps | 2:11:59 | 40.91 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Hillerød CC Grand Prix 2021 | 04/09/2021 | 13.4 KM | 5 | 7 laps | 2:10:43.65 | 43.05 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Nybolig Hvidovre - Gadeløb 2021 | 22/08/2021 | 2 KM | 5 | 20 laps | 53:54.20 | 44.52 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Næstved BC Tempoløbet 2021 (Enkeltstart) | 21/08/2021 | 26 KM | 13 | 35:47.97 | 35:47.97 | 43.58 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 28 | 6:41:09 | 6:41:09 | 2.33 km/h | 25:42 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 52 | 9 laps | 2:41:28 | 41.47 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 53 | 10 laps | 58:15 | 43.25 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Amager Cykle Ring 80 års Jubilæumsløb 2021 | 27/06/2021 | 14 KM | 11 | 7 laps | 2:17:25.62 | 42.79 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
DM i enkeltstart (TT) 2021 - Give | 17/06/2021 | 29.4 KM | 78 | 48:40 | 48:40 | 36.24 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Birkerød BC & Lyngby CC Grand Prix 2021 | 13/06/2021 | 9.4 KM | 3 | 10 laps | 2:17:26.76 | 41.03 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Slagelseløbet 2021 | 30/05/2021 | 28.32 KM | 7 | 4 laps | 2:41:04.97 | 42.19 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 24/05/2021 | 12 KM | 9 | 8 laps | 2:25:34 | 39.57 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 23/05/2021 | 23.8 KM | 9 | 5 laps | 2:54:54 | 40.82 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 22/05/2021 | 14.4 KM | 10 | 7 laps | 2:43:09 | 37.07 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
ABC Linjeløb 2021 | 15/05/2021 | 17.6 KM | 26 | 6 laps | 2:32:05.88 | 41.66 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
FBL Grand Prix Ejner Hessel og Segafredo 2021 | 08/05/2021 | 12.4 KM | 22 | 7 laps | 2:05:20.96 | 41.55 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 02/05/2021 | 10.55 KM | 6 | 7 laps | 1:51:51.10 | 39.61 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 1.63 KM | 25 | 21 laps | 47:13.55 | 43.57 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 14.5 KM | 23 | 20:19.93 | 20:19.93 | 42.79 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 30/04/2021 | 7.51 KM | 19 | 10 laps | 1:47:25.11 | 41.92 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd. | 18/04/2021 | 27.4 KM | 8 | 4 laps | 2:42:16.05 | 40.53 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
CK Aarhus - BACHE Grand Prix for Elite og U19 | 05/04/2021 | 4.1 KM | 8 | 18 laps | 1:56:15 | 38.09 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
BACHE Petit Prix - CK Aarhus - B&U Løb | 03/04/2021 | 4.1 KM | 7 | 18 laps | 3:25:30 | 21.55 km/h | 2:47 min/km |
Grand Prix Alsønderup 2020, CC Hillerød | 10/10/2020 | 13.2 KM | 15 | 7 laps | 2:13:48 | 41.43 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
DEMIN Cup – Uno-X Cup – Dame Cup 2020, Holbæk Cykelsport | 04/10/2020 | 23.1 KM | 38 | 5 laps | 2:45:23 | 41.90 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Elite DM TT 2020, Slagelse CR | 03/10/2020 | 22 KM | 48 | 31:28.88 | 31:28.88 | 41.93 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 27/09/2020 | 8.6 KM | 29 | 8 laps | 1:36:13 | 42.90 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Alfa Laval Løbet Nakskov SJM TT 2020 | 19/09/2020 | 25 KM | 19 | 35:28 | 35:28 | 42.29 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk