Result
Chip time
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | U19P |
Points | 2 |
Details
Distance | 10.6 km |
Chip time | 16:52 |
Start time | 15:48:00 |
End time | 16:04:52 |
Date | 05 August 2021 |
Details
Speed | 37.69 km/h |
Pace | 1:35 min/km |
Participant (#223)
Alma JOHANSSON | |
Mölndals CK / Tormans Acrog | |
Sweden | |
Female, 16 years (19 today) |
Split times
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Split time | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance | Time | Pace | Time | Time of day | ||||
5,3 Km | 5.3 km | 8:21 | 38.08 km/h | 8:21 | 15:56:21 | |||
Finish | 5.3 km | 8:31 | 37.31 km/h | 16:52 | 16:04:52 | |||
Total | 10.6 km | 16:52 | 37.69 km/h | 16:52 | 16:04:52 | |||
Other results for Alma
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grote Prijs CK Aarhus - UCI C2 | 29/10/2023 | 1500 Metres | 21 | 1 laps | 15:45 | - | - |
Party Prijs CK Aarhus - UCI C2 | 28/10/2023 | 1500 Metres | 4 | 6 laps | 50:50 | 10.62 km/h | 5:38 min/km |
Hagströmska CX SWE-CUP Söndag | 22/10/2023 | 2.5 KM | 1 | 6 laps | 45:13 | 19.90 km/h | 3:00 min/km |
Hagströmska CX SWE-CUP Lördag | 21/10/2023 | 2.5 KM | 1 | 6 laps | 45:00 | 20.00 km/h | 3:00 min/km |
Fristads Cyclocross Weekend - SWE Cup Ungdom, Junior och Elit - Lördag | 07/10/2023 | 2500 Metres | 1 | 5 laps | 39:28 | 19.00 km/h | 3:09 min/km |
Varberg Cyclocross - SWE-Cup # 2 | 24/09/2023 | 3 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 42:44 | 21.06 km/h | 2:50 min/km |
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 4 | 27/08/2023 | 18 KM | 7 | 3 laps | 2:01:23 | 26.69 km/h | 2:14 min/km |
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 3 | 26/08/2023 | 20 KM | 3 | 31:33.66 | 31:33.66 | 38.02 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 2 | 26/08/2023 | - | 3 | 25 laps | 44:52 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 1 | 25/08/2023 | 1.1 KM | 3 | 2:32.76 | 2:32.76 | 25.92 km/h | 2:18 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #3 Landevejsløb | 05/08/2023 | 12.4 KM | 7 | 6 laps | 2:03:16 | 36.21 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #2 Kriterium | 04/08/2023 | 4.2 KM | 5 | 8 laps | 54:58 | 36.67 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #1 TT | 03/08/2023 | 10.6 KM | 15 | 16:15 | 16:15 | 39.11 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
SWE CUP - Giro Himledalen Linje 2023 | 14/05/2023 | 60 KM | 5 | 2 laps | 3:56:20 | 30.46 km/h | 1:58 min/km |
SWE Cup - Giro Himledalen Tempo 2023 | 13/05/2023 | 28.2 KM | 7 | 44:25.28 | 44:25.28 | 38.09 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
#2 Skåne 3-dagars Lars RP Kriterium | 30/04/2023 | 4.3 KM | 2 | 10 laps | 1:24:25 | 30.56 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
#1 Skåne 3-dagars Lyngbyloppet | 29/04/2023 | 11.2 KM | 1 | 7 laps | 2:12:22 | 35.53 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Götene GP | 23/04/2023 | - | 2 | 18 laps | 40:39 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Kinnekulle Energi-loppet | 22/04/2023 | 13.2 KM | 6 | 5 laps | 2:21:34 | 27.97 km/h | 2:08 min/km |
Svenska Mästerskapen Cykelcross 2023 Ring Knutstorp | 27/11/2022 | 2.4 KM | 3 | 5 laps | 46:01 | 15.64 km/h | 3:50 min/km |
Varberg Cyclocross SWE-Cup # 4 | 20/11/2022 | 3 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 42:58 | 16.76 km/h | 3:34 min/km |
Varberg Cyclocross SWE-Cup # 3 | 19/11/2022 | 3 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 39:13 | 18.35 km/h | 3:16 min/km |
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 4 | 28/08/2022 | 18 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 2:03:30 | 34.98 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 3 | 27/08/2022 | 20 KM | 10 | 32:37.12 | 32:37.12 | 36.79 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 2 | 27/08/2022 | - | 3 | 19 laps | 33:41 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 1 | 26/08/2022 | 1.1 KM | 4 | 2:31.21 | 2:31.21 | 26.19 km/h | 2:17 min/km |
Brudfjällsracet SWE cup #6 2022 | 21/08/2022 | 47 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 2:48:37 | 33.45 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Melleruds Handel-GP 2022 | 20/08/2022 | 4.6 KM | 2 | 23 laps | 52:32 | 120.81 km/h | 0:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #4 Bjergløb | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 5 | 5 laps | 2:14:43 | 34.74 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 Samlet-Point | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 19 | 6:04:15 | 6:04:15 | 2.57 km/h | 23:20 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #3 Landevejsløb | 06/08/2022 | 12.4 KM | 22 | 6 laps | 2:39:01 | 28.07 km/h | 2:08 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #2 Kriterium | 05/08/2022 | 4.2 KM | 2 | 8 laps | 53:48 | 37.47 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #1 TT | 04/08/2022 | 10.6 KM | 13 | 16:51 | 16:51 | 37.71 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
RINGENLOPPET till minne av Frans Desaix | 23/07/2022 | 11 KM | 3 | 8 laps | 2:43:22 | 32.32 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 6 | 16/07/2022 | 14 KM | 21 | 21:51.33 | 21:51.33 | 38.43 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 5 | 15/07/2022 | 2.3 KM | 2 | 15 laps | 55:06 | 37.57 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 4 | 14/07/2022 | 31 KM | 28 | 3 laps | 2:50:02 | 32.82 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 3 | 13/07/2022 | 7.5 KM | 8 | 6 laps | 1:15:54 | 35.57 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 2 | 12/07/2022 | 31 KM | 33 | 3 laps | 2:42:42 | 34.30 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 1 | 11/07/2022 | 3.2 KM | 37 | 12:38.23 | 12:38.23 | 15.19 km/h | 3:56 min/km |
SCF Svenska Mästerskapen Landsväg Linje | 26/06/2022 | 9.3 KM | 2 | 6 laps | 1:43:34 | 32.33 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
SCF Svenska Mästerskapen Landsväg Tempo | 23/06/2022 | 16.2 KM | 5 | 27:06.85 | 27:06.85 | 35.85 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Falkenloppet 2022 | 05/06/2022 | 10 KM | 1 | 7 laps | 1:53:34 | 36.98 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Kringelloppet GP 2022 | 04/06/2022 | 3 KM | 1 | 8 laps | 39:26 | 36.52 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Arlanda Testtrack Race 2022 | 03/06/2022 | 2.4 KM | 1 | 12 laps | 42:59 | 40.20 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 5 Kongeetapen | 28/05/2022 | 16.2 KM | 11 | 6 laps | 3:20:46 | 29.05 km/h | 2:03 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 4 Linjeløb | 27/05/2022 | 15.7 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 1:50:38 | 34.05 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 3 Enkeltstart | 27/05/2022 | 12.4 KM | 13 | 21:53.03 | 21:53.03 | 34.00 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 2 Gadeløb | 26/05/2022 | 1.7 KM | 4 | 14 laps | 42:41 | 33.45 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
SWE CUP - Västboloppet 2022 | 15/05/2022 | 18 KM | 5 | 5 laps | 2:40:31 | 33.64 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
SWE CUP - Giro Himledalen Linje 2022 | 01/05/2022 | 60 KM | 6 | 3:28:35 | 3:28:35 | 17.26 km/h | 3:28 min/km |
Svenska Mästerskapen i Cykelcross 2022 | 21/11/2021 | 2.8 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 42:15 | 19.88 km/h | 3:01 min/km |
Stockholm Cyclocross Weekend - Stockholm Cyclocross | 10/10/2021 | - | 2 | 7 laps | 47:31 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Stockholm Cyclocross Weekend - CX Täby Park | 09/10/2021 | - | 4 | 7 laps | 48:22 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 2 | 5:26:39 | 5:26:39 | 2.87 km/h | 20:56 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 1 | 6 laps | 2:01:49 | 36.64 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 2 | 8 laps | 54:05 | 37.27 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
DEMIN CUP - Ladies Cup - UNO X Cup - Vissenbjerg | 01/08/2021 | - | 5 | 3:14:36 | 3:14:35 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
RINGENLOPPET till minne av Frans Desaix | 24/07/2021 | 11 KM | 2 | 9 laps | 2:37:33 | 37.70 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 6 | 17/07/2021 | 14 KM | 30 | 23:20.66 | 23:20.66 | 35.98 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 5 | 16/07/2021 | 2.4 KM | 5 | 51:44 | 51:44 | 2.78 km/h | 21:33 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 4 | 15/07/2021 | 93 KM | 23 | 2:34:36 | 2:34:36 | 36.09 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 3 | 14/07/2021 | 45 KM | 22 | 1:13:40 | 1:13:32 | 36.72 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 2 | 13/07/2021 | 92.5 KM | 4 | 2:33:56 | 2:33:56 | 36.05 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 1 | 12/07/2021 | 3.2 KM | 28 | 6:00.58 | 6:00.58 | 31.95 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
SCF Svenska Mästerskapen Landsväg Kortdistans - GP Halland | 03/07/2021 | 2.8 KM | 5 | 15 laps | 1:07:14 | 37.48 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
SCF Svenska Mästerskapen Landsväg Linje - Skandisloppet | 20/06/2021 | 7.6 KM | 1 | 8 laps | 1:53:40 | 32.09 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Nyborg 2021 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2021 | - | 7 | 4 laps | 2:49:08 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
HiQ Grand Prix | 06/06/2021 | 2.8 KM | 2 | 11 laps | 54:22 | 33.98 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Arlanda Testtrack Race 2021 | 05/06/2021 | 2.4 KM | 1 | 12 laps | 43:23 | 39.82 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
SWE CUP - Giro Himledalen Linje | 23/05/2021 | 102 KM | 8 | 3:04:41 | 3:04:41 | 33.14 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Xamera Cup 4 - Kinnekulle | 15/05/2021 | 2.04 KM | 4 | 31 laps | 1:37:49 | 38.79 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd. | 18/04/2021 | 27.4 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 3:08:03.97 | 34.97 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
#HurtigJoakimLøbet 3.0: RETURN OF THE RACING Powered by Sydkysten Cycling | 02/04/2021 | 5.2 KM | 9 | 16 laps | 2:12:42.02 | 37.62 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Stockholm Cyclocross Weekend - Stockholm Cyclocross | 11/10/2020 | - | 12 | 6 laps | 47:00 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Stockholm Cyclocross Weekend - CX Täby Park | 10/10/2020 | - | 10 | 6 laps | 45:34 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
SM i Mountainbike XCO 2020 | 19/09/2020 | 12.3 KM | 7 | 54:10 | 54:10 | 13.62 km/h | 4:24 min/km |
Svanesundstempot | 30/08/2020 | 15 KM | 4 | 27:20.92 | 27:20.92 | 32.91 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Svanesunds Grand Prix | 29/08/2020 | 1.1 KM | 2 | 28 laps | 54:27 | 33.93 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Svenska Mästerskap Landsväg Linje 2020 | 15/08/2020 | 2.4 KM | 1 | 20 laps | 1:16:15 | 37.77 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 7 | 6 laps | 2:02:53 | 36.32 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 6 | 8 laps | 57:10 | 35.26 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 TT | 06/08/2020 | 10.6 KM | 14 | 17:26 | 17:26 | 36.45 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 22/04/2019 | 5.5 KM | 3 | 7 laps | 1:09:02 | 33.46 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 21/04/2019 | 7 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 55:31 | 37.82 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd | 20/04/2019 | 13.1 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 1:03:47 | 36.97 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior | 20/05/2018 | 12.5 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 1:04:59 | 34.62 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg | 19/05/2018 | 14.4 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 1:20:59 | 32.00 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 02/04/2018 | 5.5 KM | 1 | 7 laps | 1:07:22 | 34.29 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 01/04/2018 | 7 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 1:08:13 | 30.78 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
Flammen Liga powered by SRAM 2017 #1 DMK | 23/04/2017 | 4.8 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 42:16 | 13.63 km/h | 4:24 min/km |
SRAMLiga 2016 - #5 + NM UCI C1 Vejle | 11/09/2016 | - | 4 | 4 laps | 42:07 | - km/h | - min/km |
SRAMLiga 2016 #1 Hammel (DCU Event) | 16/04/2016 | 3 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 31:20 | 11.49 km/h | 5:13 min/km |
SRAMLiga 2016 - #1 UCI C2 Hammel | 16/04/2016 | 3 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 31:20 | 11.49 km/h | 5:13 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk