Result
Chip time
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | U17 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Distance | 10.6 km |
Chip time | 15:15 |
Start time | 16:21:30 |
End time | 16:36:45 |
Date | 05 August 2021 |
Details
Speed | 41.70 km/h |
Pace | 1:26 min/km |
Participant (#30)
Andreas Krogh Jensen | |
MTB Kolding | |
Denmark | |
Male, 16 years (19 today) |
Split times
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Split time | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance | Time | Pace | Time | Time of day | ||||
5,3 Km | 5.3 km | 7:22 | 43.17 km/h | 7:22 | 16:28:52 | |||
Finish | 5.3 km | 7:53 | 40.33 km/h | 15:15 | 16:36:45 | |||
Total | 10.6 km | 15:15 | 41.70 km/h | 15:15 | 16:36:45 | |||
Other results for Andreas Krogh
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DM GRAVEL 2023 – VINGSTED | 14/10/2023 | 20.1 KM | 12 | 3 laps | 1:42:05 | 35.44 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 24/09/2023 | 8.6 KM | 30 | 11 laps | 2:06:40 | 44.81 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Visit Vejle Løbet 2023 | 11/06/2023 | 13 KM | 1 | 8 laps | 2:31:51 | 41.09 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Agro-Top løbet Skive 2023 | 10/06/2023 | 17 KM | 1 | 7 laps | 2:53:36 | 41.13 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Horsens Løbet/1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 27/05/2023 | 19.2 KM | 8 | 6 laps | 2:48:46 | 40.95 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 10/04/2023 | 17.9 KM | 3 | 6 laps | 2:36:05 | 41.28 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 09/04/2023 | 15 KM | 4 | 6 laps | 2:01:18 | 44.52 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 08/04/2023 | 21.4 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 2:32:46 | 42.02 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
VESTERGADES CYKLER MTB CUP 2023 - #1 Bordrup | 29/01/2023 | 6.5 KM | 21 | 2 laps | 41:09 | 18.95 km/h | 3:09 min/km |
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup | 02/10/2022 | 25.8 KM | 22 | 5 laps | 3:06:43.96 | 41.45 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 25/09/2022 | 8.6 KM | 2 | 11 laps | 2:08:55 | 44.02 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2022 | 24/09/2022 | 24.8 KM | 31 | 5 laps | 2:45:49 | 44.87 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Odder CK - JYSK - FYNSK MESTERSKAB 2022 | 18/09/2022 | 25.3 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 2:29:38 | 40.58 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Nyborg 2022 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup | 11/09/2022 | 25.5 KM | 34 | 5 laps | 3:15:39 | 39.10 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2022 | 14/08/2022 | 10.5 KM | 6 | 10 laps | 2:30:44.90 | 41.79 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
DM i linjeløb 2022 - Aalborg CR | 26/06/2022 | 127.2 KM | 26 | 3:09:11 | 3:09:11 | 40.34 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
DM i enkeltstart (TT) 2022 - Aalborg CR | 23/06/2022 | 26.3 KM | 9 | 34:21 | 34:21 | 45.94 km/h | 1:18 min/km |
Horsens - Demin Cup - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2022 | 18.9 KM | 1 | 6 laps | 2:53:56 | 39.12 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Randers 2022 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 06/06/2022 | 12 KM | 4 | 9 laps | 2:49:23 | 38.26 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2022 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 05/06/2022 | 23.8 KM | 14 | 5 laps | 2:58:10 | 40.07 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Silkeborg 2022 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 04/06/2022 | 11.7 KM | 5 | 9 laps | 2:36:34 | 40.35 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 5 Kongeetapen | 28/05/2022 | 16.2 KM | 17 | 8 laps | 3:22:27 | 38.41 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 4 Linjeløb | 27/05/2022 | 15.7 KM | 16 | 5 laps | 1:59:19 | 39.47 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 3 Enkeltstart | 27/05/2022 | 12.4 KM | 7 | 16:36.09 | 16:36.09 | 44.82 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 2 Gadeløb | 26/05/2022 | 1.7 KM | 18 | 16 laps | 39:40 | 41.14 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 15/05/2022 | 9.17 KM | 12 | 12 laps | 2:51:05.49 | 38.59 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 14/05/2022 | 2.78 KM | 20 | 18 laps | 1:13:00.12 | 41.13 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 14/05/2022 | 7.5 KM | 4 | 10 laps | 1:52:03.85 | 40.16 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 13/05/2022 | 4 KM | 11 | 15 laps | 1:26:25.20 | 41.66 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 13/05/2022 | 15 KM | 7 | 19:52.60 | 19:52.60 | 45.28 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
Kolding BC Løbet 2022 | 01/05/2022 | 15 KM | 9 | 6 laps | 2:19:58 | 38.58 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Davidsen løbet 2022 - Vejen BC | 30/04/2022 | 23 KM | 4 | 4 laps | 2:04:33 | 44.32 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Visit Vejle løbet 2022 | 24/04/2022 | 13 KM | 4 | 8 laps | 2:47:33 | 37.24 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 18/04/2022 | 17.9 KM | 8 | 6 laps | 2:32:30 | 42.25 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 17/04/2022 | 15 KM | 5 | 6 laps | 2:03:47 | 43.62 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 16/04/2022 | 21.4 KM | 5 | 5 laps | 2:39:10 | 40.33 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Agro Top løb 2022 - Skive | 10/04/2022 | 17 KM | 2 | 7 laps | 3:03:34 | 38.89 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2022 - Rødekro Cykle Club | 27/03/2022 | 23 KM | 11 | 5 laps | 2:50:20 | 40.51 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Cyklecross Cup afd. 6 // Supercross ved Super Arenaen | 28/11/2021 | - | 7 | 8 laps | 1:08:16 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Cross JFM - Vejen BC | 14/11/2021 | 2.1 KM | 1 | 11 laps | 1:02:47 | 22.07 km/h | 2:43 min/km |
Party Prijs – AftenCross – Cross Cup #1 - CK Aarhus - Lørdag | 30/10/2021 | 2.2 KM | 8 | 13 laps | 1:03:50 | 26.88 km/h | 2:13 min/km |
DEMIN CUP, LADIES CUP og Uno-X Cup #4 Køge CR 2021 | 03/10/2021 | 19.2 KM | 15 | 6 laps | 2:56:37.72 | 39.13 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 26/09/2021 | 8.6 KM | 23 | 11 laps | 2:18:53 | 40.87 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 2021 | 25/09/2021 | 27.6 KM | 14 | 4 laps | 2:35:09 | 42.69 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2021 | 19/09/2021 | 14.4 KM | 11 | 6 laps | 2:10:43 | 39.66 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Odder CK | 18/09/2021 | 25.3 KM | 18 | 4 laps | 2:35:25 | 39.07 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Vejen BC / Esbjerg CR - JFM Linjeløb 2021 | 12/09/2021 | 13.56 KM | 11 | 5 laps | 1:43:40 | 39.24 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Esbjerg CR / Vejen BC 2021 - JFM TT | 11/09/2021 | 13.7 KM | 2 | 18:30.88 | 18:30.88 | 44.40 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Kolding BC - Pierre Ejendomme Løbet 2021 | 05/09/2021 | 15 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 2:01:37 | 37.00 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
DM for Børn og Unge sponsored by GRASPOR - Holstebro CC | 28/08/2021 | 15.1 KM | 5 | 19:16.71 | 19:16.71 | 47.00 km/h | 1:16 min/km |
Vejle CK 2021 | 22/08/2021 | 13 KM | 5 | 6 laps | 2:01:41 | 38.46 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Næstved BC Tempoløbet 2021 (Enkeltstart) | 21/08/2021 | 12 KM | 3 | 16:40.42 | 16:40.42 | 43.18 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Hedensted / Horsens 2020 - Master DM | 15/08/2021 | 11.26 KM | 3 | 6 laps | 1:44:23 | 38.83 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Shimano MTB Ligaen – Powered by Allbike #2 - Rold C2 | 14/08/2021 | 4.8 KM | 8 | 4 laps | 58:53 | 19.56 km/h | 3:04 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 14 | 4:53:12 | 4:53:12 | 3.19 km/h | 18:47 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 11 | 5 laps | 1:32:57 | 40.02 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 8 | 10 laps | 1:06:05 | 38.13 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Holte MTB DM 2021 | 26/06/2021 | - | 9 | 4 laps | 1:04:35 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
DM i linjeløb U19-herrer 2021 - Give | 19/06/2021 | 132.5 KM | 32 | 3:23:33 | 3:23:33 | 39.06 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
VRADS BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - BCC | 13/06/2021 | 21.6 KM | 7 | 3 laps | 1:42:55 | 37.77 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Nyborg 2021 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2021 | 25.5 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 1:56:19 | 39.46 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2021 | 06/06/2021 | 10.5 KM | 14 | 6 laps | 1:34:21.18 | 40.06 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet Rødekro Cykle Club | 05/06/2021 | 23 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 1:45:15 | 39.33 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 24/05/2021 | 12 KM | 3 | 5 laps | 1:46:24 | 33.83 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 23/05/2021 | 23.8 KM | 12 | 3 laps | 1:48:00 | 39.66 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 22/05/2021 | 14.4 KM | 3 | 5 laps | 1:57:35 | 36.74 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
DCU MTB Vissenbjerg - Pre-Liga løb | 09/05/2021 | 4 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 51:30 | 18.64 km/h | 3:13 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 02/05/2021 | 10.55 KM | 6 | 5 laps | 1:22:59.67 | 38.14 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 1.63 KM | 2 | 18 laps | 43:02.24 | 40.98 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 14.5 KM | 15 | 22:03.65 | 22:03.65 | 39.44 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 30/04/2021 | 7.51 KM | 5 | 8 laps | 1:32:16.40 | 39.04 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
State Energy Race 2021 presented by OCC | 25/04/2021 | 13.5 KM | 7 | 5 laps | 1:42:13.91 | 39.62 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd. | 18/04/2021 | 27.4 KM | 5 | 2 laps | 1:17:54.67 | 42.20 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
BACHE Petit Prix - CK Aarhus - B&U Løb | 03/04/2021 | 4.1 KM | 26 | 10 laps | 1:04:18 | 38.26 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Cross Odense 6. dec. 2020. | 06/12/2020 | 2.65 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 34:34 | 22.99 km/h | 2:36 min/km |
Grote Prijs CK Aarhus XVIII - søndag | 15/11/2020 | 2.3 KM | 1 | 6 laps | 31:01 | 26.69 km/h | 2:14 min/km |
Party Prijs – AftenCross – lørdag | 14/11/2020 | 2.3 KM | 13 | 2 laps | 12:00 | 22.98 km/h | 2:36 min/km |
Korona Prijs CK Aarhus XVI | 01/11/2020 | 2.3 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 27:36 | 20.00 km/h | 3:00 min/km |
Korona Prijs CK Aarhus XVI - Lørdag | 31/10/2020 | 2.3 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 33:45 | 8.18 km/h | 7:20 min/km |
Cyklecross Cup afd. 1 / Holbæk CS | 25/10/2020 | 2.5 KM | 3 | 7 laps | 45:09 | 23.25 km/h | 2:34 min/km |
Allbike CX cup 20/21 #1 Randers | 17/10/2020 | - | 5 | 12 laps | 54:06 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
X-sauce cuppen #3, XCO, Vejle 2020 | 10/10/2020 | 4.7 KM | 5 | 4 laps | 56:23 | 20.01 km/h | 2:59 min/km |
X-sauce cuppen #2, XCO, Fredericia 2020 | 04/10/2020 | 4.8 KM | 4 | 4 laps | 1:06:53 | 17.22 km/h | 3:29 min/km |
DM XCO - Vejle 2020 | 26/09/2020 | 4800 Metres | 6 | 4 laps | 1:02:16 | 18.50 km/h | 3:14 min/km |
X-sauce cuppen #1, XCO, Kolding 2020 | 20/09/2020 | 5.2 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 54:24 | 22.94 km/h | 2:36 min/km |
Herning JFM TT 2020 | 19/09/2020 | 15 KM | 21 | 24:19 | 24:19 | 36.99 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2020 - ikke C, D & MASTER Klasser | 13/09/2020 | 14.4 KM | 13 | 4 laps | 1:29:45 | 38.51 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
DM XCM - Viborg 2020 | 06/09/2020 | 25 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 2:15:47 | 22.09 km/h | 2:42 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2 - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | 750 Metres | 8 | 40 laps | 40:55 | 43.99 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2 - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | 750 Metres | 11 | 7 laps | 7:06 | 44.30 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2 - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | 750 Metres | 6 | 1:02 | 1:02 | 43.29 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2- DCU POINT - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | - | 9 | 0:09 | 0:09 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Allbike CX cup 19/20 #4 (Viborg) | 01/02/2020 | - | 5 | 8 laps | 57:15 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Cross - Odense - Cross Cup | 04/01/2020 | - | 5 | 5 laps | 42:41 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Vejle Supercross + J/F Mesterskab (Søndag) | 01/12/2019 | 2.65 KM | 5 | 4 laps | 30:21 | 20.95 km/h | 2:51 min/km |
Vejle Supercross (Lørdag) | 30/11/2019 | 2.65 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 31:09 | 20.41 km/h | 2:56 min/km |
Allbike CX cup 19/20 #2 (Hasle Bakker) | 16/11/2019 | 2.6 KM | 5 | 7 laps | 58:12 | 18.76 km/h | 3:11 min/km |
Sønderborg Natløb 2019 | 23/08/2019 | 6 KM | 14 | 21:02 | 20:59 | 17.14 km/h | 3:29 min/km |
CLUB LA SANTA MTB CUP '19 - #6 Nymindegab | 08/08/2019 | 6 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 43:35 | 16.52 km/h | 3:37 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk