Startnr. | Deltager | Chipkode | Klub | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thomas EDGARN | RK-26373 | Malmø CK | H40 | ||
Heidi Gabriel | TG-75212 | Roskilde Cykle Ring | DB | ||
Kristian Egholm | PS-24892 | Holbæk Cykelsport | U19 | ||
Tilina LEVIN | NZ-94621 | Örestadscyklisterna IF | DA | ||
Sönke THIEL | NX-23250 | NCCN | H40 | ||
2 | Marie-Louise Hartz Krogager | NG-18526 | Team OCC | DA | |
3 | Kirsten Søvang | RK-37812 | Team OCC | DA | |
5 | Emil Als Feldberg Hansen | LW-52117 | Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde Ju. | U19 | |
7 | Maja Winther Brandt | TK-69962 | Team OCC | DA | |
7 | Albert Holm | FT-12733 | Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde Ju. | U19 | |
11 | Daniel Lond | KZ-32978 | Team Audi CEC | U19 | |
12 | Sebastian Roer Iversen | TV-09452 | Team Audi CEC | U19 | |
13 | Oskar Kromann Jensen | LR-19560 | Team Audi CEC | U19 | |
14 | Philip Otte Mikkelsen | CL-91534 | Team Audi CEC | U19 | |
17 | Oscar Bluhm | KZ-37934 | Team Audi CEC | U19 | |
19 | William Harvald | SZ-32861 | Team Audi CEC | U19 | |
20 | Carsten Knightbridge Niberg | KL-86654 | Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc) | H50 | |
22 | Bjerne Kjær Rasmussen | SN-01624 | Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre | H70 | |
22 | Frederik Davidsen | KR-15245 | Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cyc. | U19 | |
23 | Magnus Machholdt | SP-58523 | Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cyc. | U19 | |
24 | Marius Mørkeberg Poulsen | RG-19555 | Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cyc. | U19 | |
25 | Nicklas Rydahl | RL-03673 | Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cyc. | U19 | |
25 | Svend Erik Pedersen | FP-85495 | Greve Cykle Club | H70 | |
26 | John Tonny Kristoffersen | NF-41580 | DCR - Ballerup | H70 | |
26 | Mads Nørrevang | NR-68283 | Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cyc. | U19 | |
30 | Casper Kaysen | TL-00988 | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior | U19 | |
33 | Jonas Birk Madsen | HN-64091 | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior | U19 | |
34 | Oscar Munk-Olsen | SN-23740 | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior | U19 | |
35 | Jeppe Andreasen | HS-06023 | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior | U19 | |
37 | Frederik Christensen | KK-87740 | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior | U19 | |
39 | Anders Møller | SC-71119 | Nyborg Cykle Klub | H50 | |
40 | Julius Nowak Dalner | LT-47456 | Team Herning CK Junior | U19 | |
40 | Per Schøler | NL-29692 | Nyborg Cykle Klub | H50 | |
42 | Marita Jensen | NX-98122 | Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc) | DA | |
46 | Amanda Guldbæk Hansen | PX-73685 | Roskilde Cykle Ring | DA | |
48 | Frederik Erringsø | GX-67174 | Team Herning CK Junior | U19 | |
48 | Rebecca Koerner | KR-48054 | Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc) | DA | |
50 | Josefine Hoeberg HUITFELDT LOFT | Club Ciclista Ciprés | DA | ||
50 | Kasper Due Kaspersen | TK-76129 | Team Mascot WorkWear | U19 | |
51 | Oliver B. Søndergaard | NG-15428 | Team Mascot WorkWear | U19 | |
52 | Christian Spang Kjeldsen | GT-64195 | Team Mascot WorkWear | U19 | |
53 | Flemming Steen | KP-48568 | Silkeborg IF Cykling | H50 | |
53 | Lukas Lund Sørensen | CK-44975 | Team Mascot WorkWear | U19 | |
53 | Ken G. Hansen | LF-93260 | Politiets IF Kbh-Cykling | H60 | |
54 | Jens Frank | NN-39744 | DCR - Ballerup | H60 | |
54 | Magnus Lorents Nielsen | KH-26867 | Team Mascot WorkWear | U19 | |
55 | Mads-Emil Dupont Hougaard | HK-67208 | Team Mascot WorkWear | U19 | |
55 | Torben Lynge Jacobsen | HP-75173 | Kalundborg Cykle Club | H60 | |
57 | Hans Henrik Hansen | KR-84665 | Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hille. | H60 | |
57 | Simon Dalby | NW-14408 | Team Mascot WorkWear | U19 |