Plc. | | Deltager | Klub | Tid | Efter #1 | Hastighed |
1 | |
Henrik Frederiksen (130) | Holte Cykel Klub | 2:02:18 (8 Omg.) | | 43,17 km/t |
2 | |
Claus Holm (129) | Holte Cykel Klub | 2:02:18 (8 Omg.) | | 43,17 km/t |
3 | |
Jesper Dünweber Darre (125) | Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc) | 2:04:46 (8 Omg.) | +2:27 (1,8 km) | 42,32 km/t |
4 | |
Danny Jonasson (147) | Holte Cykel Klub | 2:04:48 (8 Omg.) | +2:30 (1,8 km) | 42,30 km/t |
5 | |
michael kahr (140) | Amager Cykle Ring | 2:06:03 (8 Omg.) | +3:45 (2,7 km) | 41,88 km/t |
6 | |
Morten BRÖNS (158) | Malmø CK | 2:06:03 (8 Omg.) | +3:45 (2,7 km) | 41,88 km/t |
7 | |
Jan Ivan Sørensen (153) | Hvidovre Cykle Klub | 2:06:03 (8 Omg.) | +3:45 (2,7 km) | 41,88 km/t |
8 | |
Michael Kirkeby Salbo (136) | Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc) | 2:06:03 (8 Omg.) | +3:45 (2,7 km) | 41,88 km/t |
9 | |
Tommy Hass (126) | DCR - Ballerup | 2:06:03 (8 Omg.) | +3:45 (2,7 km) | 41,88 km/t |
10 | |
Kåre Kvisgaard Gram (117) | Nakskov Cykle Club | 2:06:03 (8 Omg.) | +3:45 (2,7 km) | 41,88 km/t |
11 | |
Peter Nielsen (138) | Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub | 2:06:03 (8 Omg.) | +3:45 (2,7 km) | 41,88 km/t |
12 | |
Søren Svenningsen (128) | Holte Cykel Klub | 2:06:03 (8 Omg.) | +3:45 (2,7 km) | 41,88 km/t |
13 | |
Michael Vig Larsen (149) | Ordrup Cykle Club | 2:06:03 (8 Omg.) | +3:45 (2,7 km) | 41,88 km/t |
14 | |
Torkil Høg (825) | Ordrup Cykle Club | 2:06:03 (8 Omg.) | +3:45 (2,7 km) | 41,88 km/t |
15 | |
Kristian Israelsen Olsen (150) | Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc) | 2:06:03 (8 Omg.) | +3:45 (2,7 km) | 41,88 km/t |
16 | |
Henrik Veiergang (157) | SCC - Skrænten Cyclecross Club | 2:06:03 (8 Omg.) | +3:45 (2,7 km) | 41,88 km/t |
17 | |
Jonas BERLIN KLINTBERG (156) | Beijer Coaching CK | 2:06:08 (8 Omg.) | +3:50 (2,8 km) | 41,86 km/t |
DNF | |
Nikolaj Egsgaard (152) | Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub | 47:42 (3 Omg.) | | 41,50 km/t |
DNF | |
David Rasmussen (111) | Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub | 47:44 (3 Omg.) | | 41,48 km/t |
DNF | |
Michael Salomonsson (134) | Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød) | 15:48 (1 Omg.) | | 41,77 km/t |
DNF | |
Fredrik BENGTSSON (155) | Beijers Coaching CK | 17:03 (1 Omg.) | | 38,67 km/t |
DNF | |
Thomas Erringsø (146) | Sydkystens Cycling | 19:15 (1 Omg.) | | 34,28 km/t |