Result
1 lap
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | U11P |
Lap | 1 |
Total time | 39:10 |
Points | 6 |
Details
Start time | 08:32:00 |
Date | 09 August 2020 |
Details
Distance in total | 15.6 km |
Distance (lap) | 15.6 km |
Average lap | 34:20 27.26 km/h |
Fastest lap | 34:20 27.26 km/h |
Slowest lap | 34:20 27.26 km/h |
Participant (#401)
Alma Sofie Bjørn Sørensen | |
Cykle Klubben Aarhus | |
Denmark | |
Female, 10 years (14 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 0 | 4:49 | 4:49 | 1 | 08:36:49 | ||||
Lap 1 | 34:20 | 27.26 km/h | 39:10 | 1 | 09:11:10 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Alma Sofie Bjørn
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 24/09/2023 | 8.6 KM | 4 | 4 laps | 1:03:42 | 32.40 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2023 | 23/09/2023 | 10.8 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 56:22 | 34.49 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Odder CK - 2023 | 17/09/2023 | 25.3 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 1:29:07 | 34.06 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Agro-Top løbet Skive 2023 | 10/06/2023 | 3.8 KM | 1 | 10 laps | 1:07:27 | 33.80 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Nakskov CC- TT - DM U19 / U19P & alle klasser | 03/06/2023 | 14.3 KM | 1 | 24:56 | 24:56 | 34.41 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Principia Løbet Randers/3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 29/05/2023 | 12 KM | 4 | 4 laps | 1:27:49 | 32.79 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Herning LØBET/2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 28/05/2023 | 12.2 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 1:09:31 | 31.58 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
Horsens Løbet/1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 27/05/2023 | 19.2 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 1:09:06 | 33.34 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 5 Kongeetapen | 20/05/2023 | 16.2 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 1:40:19 | 29.06 km/h | 2:03 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Overall DCU Point | 20/05/2023 | 43.8 KM | 7 | 4:41:33 | 4:41:33 | 9.33 km/h | 6:25 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 3 Enkeltstart | 19/05/2023 | 8 KM | 5 | 21:54.92 | 21:52.80 | 21.94 km/h | 2:44 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 2 Gadeløb | 18/05/2023 | 1.7 KM | 8 | 5 laps | 14:44 | 34.59 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 1 Linjeløb | 18/05/2023 | 19.3 KM | 8 | 2 laps | 1:12:15 | 32.05 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 10/04/2023 | 5.5 KM | 3 | 7 laps | 1:19:41 | 28.99 km/h | 2:04 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 09/04/2023 | 5 KM | 2 | 6 laps | 1:00:05 | 29.96 km/h | 2:00 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 25/09/2022 | 8.6 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 47:35 | 32.53 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2022 | 24/09/2022 | 10.8 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 39:43 | 32.63 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Odder CK - JYSK - FYNSK MESTERSKAB 2022 | 18/09/2022 | 25.3 KM | 1 | 1 laps | 50:03 | 30.32 km/h | 1:58 min/km |
CK Aarhus | 17/09/2022 | 8 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 1:06:45 | 28.76 km/h | 2:05 min/km |
Nyborg 2022 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup | 11/09/2022 | 8.5 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 48:30 | 31.54 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Integoløbet Hedensted Jysk fynsk mesterskab i enkeltstart | 03/09/2022 | 11.26 KM | 1 | 1 laps | 21:12 | 31.85 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
B&U DM 2022 Slagelse Cykle Ring TT (tilmelding TT & RR) | 27/08/2022 | 8.5 KM | 1 | 14:11.63 | 14:11.63 | 35.93 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Nordisk Mesterskab Master ITT 2022, Nakskov CC | 20/08/2022 | 10 KM | 2 | 18:28 | 18:28 | 32.49 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Randers 2022 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 06/06/2022 | 12 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 46:55 | 30.69 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2022 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 05/06/2022 | 12.2 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 51:34 | 28.38 km/h | 2:06 min/km |
Silkeborg 2022 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 04/06/2022 | 11.7 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 45:57 | 30.55 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 5 Kongeetapen | 28/05/2022 | 16.2 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 1:18:19 | 24.82 km/h | 2:25 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 4 Linjeløb | 27/05/2022 | 15.7 KM | 1 | 1 laps | 29:00 | 32.47 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 3 Enkeltstart | 27/05/2022 | 12.4 KM | 2 | 24:21.29 | 24:21.29 | 30.55 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 2 Gadeløb | 26/05/2022 | 1.7 KM | 4 | 4 laps | 18:34 | 21.96 km/h | 2:43 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 15/05/2022 | 9.17 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 56:28.78 | 29.22 km/h | 2:03 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 14/05/2022 | 2.78 KM | 1 | 6 laps | 33:31.49 | 29.85 km/h | 2:00 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 14/05/2022 | 7.5 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 48:57.16 | 27.58 km/h | 2:10 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 13/05/2022 | 4 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 29:53.03 | 32.12 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 13/05/2022 | 10 KM | 1 | 18:40.31 | 18:40.31 | 32.13 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 18/04/2022 | 5.5 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 52:44 | 31.29 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 16/04/2022 | 13.1 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 54:15 | 28.97 km/h | 2:04 min/km |
Agro Top løb 2022 - Skive | 10/04/2022 | 3.8 KM | 1 | 6 laps | 52:25 | 26.10 km/h | 2:17 min/km |
Næstved BC ITT Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2022 (Enkeltstart) | 03/04/2022 | 12 KM | 1 | 22:18.44 | 22:18.44 | 32.28 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2022 - Rødekro Cykle Club | 27/03/2022 | 23 KM | 1 | 1 laps | 46:17 | 29.81 km/h | 2:00 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 23/10/2021 | 5 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 42:01 | 28.56 km/h | 2:06 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Sparkassen Vendsyssel Enkeltstartløbet | 22/10/2021 | 13 KM | 1 | 26:25 | 26:25 | 29.51 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 26/09/2021 | 8.6 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 48:38 | 31.83 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 2021 | 25/09/2021 | 10.5 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 42:07 | 29.92 km/h | 2:00 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2021 | 19/09/2021 | 14.4 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 56:31 | 30.57 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
Odder CK | 18/09/2021 | 25.3 KM | 1 | 1 laps | 54:37 | 27.79 km/h | 2:09 min/km |
Vejen BC / Esbjerg CR - JFM Linjeløb 2021 | 12/09/2021 | 13.56 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 51:52 | 31.37 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Esbjerg CR / Vejen BC 2021 - JFM TT | 11/09/2021 | 13.7 KM | 2 | 28:59.77 | 28:59.77 | 28.35 km/h | 2:06 min/km |
Hedensted / Horsens 2020 - Master DM TT | 14/08/2021 | 11.26 KM | 1 | 1 laps | 22:40 | 29.79 km/h | 2:00 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 2 | 2:55:32 | 2:55:32 | 5.33 km/h | 11:15 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 49:12 | 30.24 km/h | 1:59 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 2 | 6 laps | 52:36 | 28.74 km/h | 2:05 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 5.3 KM | 2 | 9:36 | 9:36 | 33.09 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
VRADS BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - BCC | 13/06/2021 | 21.6 KM | 3 | 1 laps | 45:33 | 28.44 km/h | 2:06 min/km |
Nyborg 2021 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2021 | 8.5 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 54:37 | 28.01 km/h | 2:08 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet Rødekro Cykle Club | 05/06/2021 | 23 KM | 3 | 1 laps | 45:49 | 30.12 km/h | 1:59 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 1.66 KM | 5 | 9 laps | 33:28.00 | 26.78 km/h | 2:14 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 9.4 KM | 1 | 18:20.35 | 18:20.35 | 30.75 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 30/04/2021 | 7.51 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 47:39.92 | 28.34 km/h | 2:07 min/km |
State Energy Race 2021 presented by OCC | 25/04/2021 | 9.1 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 1:03:08.82 | 25.94 km/h | 2:18 min/km |
DEMIN Cup – Uno-X Cup – Dame Cup 2020, Holbæk Cykelsport | 04/10/2020 | 7.9 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 32:13 | 29.42 km/h | 2:02 min/km |
Middelfart 2020 | 03/10/2020 | 7.6 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 38:10 | 23.89 km/h | 2:30 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 27/09/2020 | 8.6 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 38:57 | 26.49 km/h | 2:15 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 10.5 KM | 1 | 1 laps | 21:57 | 28.69 km/h | 2:05 min/km |
Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb | 20/09/2020 | 13.56 KM | 2 | 1 laps | 27:39 | 29.42 km/h | 2:02 min/km |
Herning JFM TT 2020 | 19/09/2020 | 9.8 KM | 1 | 19:06 | 19:06 | 30.76 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2020 - ikke C, D & MASTER Klasser | 13/09/2020 | 14.4 KM | 1 | 1 laps | 28:36 | 30.19 km/h | 1:59 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 1 | 0:00 | 1:44:33 | 8.95 km/h | 6:42 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 1 | 1 laps | 27:15 | 27.29 km/h | 2:11 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 28:14 | 26.77 km/h | 2:14 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 TT | 06/08/2020 | 5.3 KM | 1 | 10:10 | 10:10 | 31.27 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 29/09/2019 | 8.6 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 38:30 | 26.80 km/h | 2:14 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2019 - Tønder | 28/09/2019 | 10.5 KM | 2 | 1 laps | 23:00 | 27.39 km/h | 2:11 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2019 | 22/09/2019 | 7.4 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 31:46 | 27.94 km/h | 2:08 min/km |
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE | 21/09/2019 | 25.3 KM | 1 | 1 laps | 1:02:43 | 24.20 km/h | 2:28 min/km |
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 5 | 24/08/2019 | 7.4 KM | 3 | 1 laps | 15:13 | 29.15 km/h | 2:03 min/km |
CK Aarhus | 17/08/2019 | 7.7 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 39:35 | 23.34 km/h | 2:34 min/km |
CarPeopleløbet 2019 - Nyborg - Demin Cup 2 - UnoX Cup 5 - U17 Tornado CUP 2 | 16/06/2019 | 8.5 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 41:08 | 24.79 km/h | 2:25 min/km |
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers | 10/06/2019 | 9 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 40:49 | 26.45 km/h | 2:16 min/km |
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 4 | 09/06/2019 | 12.2 KM | 3 | 1 laps | 27:47 | 26.34 km/h | 2:16 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg | 08/06/2019 | 14.3 KM | 2 | 1 laps | 35:00 | 24.51 km/h | 2:26 min/km |
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 1 | 26/05/2019 | 6.4 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 32:21 | 23.73 km/h | 2:31 min/km |
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK | 25/05/2019 | 7.5 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 48:15 | 18.65 km/h | 3:13 min/km |
BIEMME BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - B.C.C. - ikke A | 05/05/2019 | 15.6 KM | 2 | 1 laps | 59:45 | 15.66 km/h | 3:49 min/km |
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 2019 | 28/04/2019 | 14.1 KM | 2 | 1 laps | 33:05 | 25.56 km/h | 2:20 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 22/04/2019 | 5.5 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 41:06 | 24.08 km/h | 2:29 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 21/04/2019 | 7 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 32:54 | 25.52 km/h | 2:21 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd | 20/04/2019 | 13.1 KM | 1 | 1 laps | 33:02 | 23.79 km/h | 2:31 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk