Result
5 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | U17 |
Laps | 5 |
Total time | 2:07:38 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Start time | 09:08:00 |
Date | 09 August 2020 |
Details
Distance in total | 78 km |
Distance (lap) | 15.6 km |
Average lap | 25:31 36.67 km/h |
Fastest lap | 22:52 40.92 km/h |
Slowest lap | 27:40 33.82 km/h |
Participant (#20)
Magnus OConnor | |
Give Cykelklub | |
Denmark | |
Male, 15 years (18 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 0 | 27:40 | 27:40 | 12 | 09:35:40 | ||||
Lap 1 | 24:12 | 38.67 km/h | 51:52 | 8 | 09:59:52 | |||
Lap 2 | 25:36 | 36.54 km/h | 1:17:29 | 10 | 10:25:29 | |||
Lap 3 | 22:52 | 40.92 km/h | 1:40:22 | 8 | 10:48:22 | |||
Lap 4 | 27:16 | 34.33 km/h | 2:07:38 | 8 | 11:15:38 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Magnus
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KONGGAARD Løbet præsenteret af CK Aarhus & Team JS.dk - Demin, Uno-X & Ladies Cup | 10/09/2023 | 15 KM | 40 | 8 laps | 3:07:36 | 38.38 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
BCC | 20/08/2023 | 21.6 KM | 24 | 5 laps | 3:15:41 | 33.11 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #3 Landevejsløb | 05/08/2023 | 12.4 KM | 71 | 9 laps | 3:11:48 | 34.91 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #2 Kriterium | 04/08/2023 | 4.2 KM | 75 | 10 laps | 1:12:03 | 34.97 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 6 | 15/07/2023 | 14 KM | 64 | 21:13.05 | 21:13.05 | 39.59 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 5 | 14/07/2023 | 2.3 KM | 63 | 19 laps | 1:21:30 | 32.17 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 4 | 13/07/2023 | 18.8 KM | 58 | 7 laps | 1:18:05 | 101.11 km/h | 0:35 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 3 | 12/07/2023 | 31.2 KM | 47 | 4 laps | 3:04:59 | 40.48 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 2 | 11/07/2023 | 31.2 KM | 62 | 3 laps | 2:23:45 | 39.06 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 1 | 10/07/2023 | 3.2 KM | 71 | 5:39.18 | 5:39.18 | 33.96 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
DM i linjeløb 2023- Aalborg CR | 25/06/2023 | 127.2 KM | 66 | 3:11:57 | 3:11:57 | 39.76 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Visit Vejle Løbet 2023 | 11/06/2023 | 13 KM | 23 | 8 laps | 2:47:02 | 37.36 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Herning LØBET/2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 28/05/2023 | 23.8 KM | 48 | 5 laps | 2:46:41 | 42.83 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Bent Pedersen Cup 2023 #1 Varde | 23/05/2023 | 64 KM | 7 | 1:38:32 | 1:38:32 | 38.97 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Overall DCU Point | 20/05/2023 | 131.4 KM | 68 | 9:01:07 | 9:01:07 | 14.57 km/h | 4:07 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 5 Kongeetapen | 20/05/2023 | 16.2 KM | 68 | 8 laps | 3:40:27 | 35.27 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 3 Enkeltstart | 19/05/2023 | 12.8 KM | 91 | 19:24.73 | 19:22.74 | 39.63 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 2 Gadeløb | 18/05/2023 | 1.7 KM | 93 | 6 laps | 40:46 | 15.01 km/h | 3:59 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 1 Linjeløb | 18/05/2023 | 19.3 KM | 86 | 4 laps | 2:02:33 | 37.79 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Herre C Holbæk (Youth Tour 2023 #4 RR) | 07/05/2023 | 9.18 KM | 33 | 10 laps | 3:07:48 | 29.33 km/h | 2:02 min/km |
Youth Tour #3 + Master A/B/C H60+H70 Ringsted 2023 | 06/05/2023 | 7.5 KM | 32 | 12 laps | 2:38:21 | 34.10 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Youth Tour 2023 #2 Kriterium | 05/05/2023 | 5.24 KM | 41 | 1:11:51 | 1:11:51 | 34.98 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Youth Tour 2023 #1 Prolog | 05/05/2023 | 5.2 KM | 42 | 1 laps | 9:32 | 32.67 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Kolding BC Løbet 2023 | 30/04/2023 | 15 KM | 17 | 6 laps | 2:34:24 | 34.97 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Slagelseløbet - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup | 16/04/2023 | 25.3 KM | 55 | 4 laps | 2:41:12.61 | 37.67 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 09/04/2023 | 15 KM | 76 | 6 laps | 2:21:00 | 38.30 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 08/04/2023 | 21.4 KM | 69 | 5 laps | 3:10:54 | 33.63 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Spar Nord Mors Rundt 2022 | 19/06/2022 | 109 KM | 9 | 2:46:18 | 2:46:12 | 39.35 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Davidsen løbet 2022 - Vejen BC | 30/04/2022 | 23 KM | 32 | 4 laps | 2:07:45 | 43.20 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 26/09/2021 | 8.6 KM | 25 | 8 laps | 1:45:05 | 39.28 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 2021 | 25/09/2021 | 27.6 KM | 14 | 3 laps | 2:03:20 | 40.28 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Odder CK | 18/09/2021 | 25.3 KM | 11 | 3 laps | 1:59:21 | 38.16 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Vejen BC / Esbjerg CR - JFM Linjeløb 2021 | 12/09/2021 | 13.56 KM | 21 | 5 laps | 1:43:40 | 39.24 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
DM B&U - Holstebro CC - Linjeløb | 29/08/2021 | 10.8 KM | 24 | 7 laps | 1:49:05 | 41.58 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
DM for Børn og Unge sponsored by GRASPOR - Holstebro CC | 28/08/2021 | 15.1 KM | 47 | 21:29.15 | 21:29.15 | 42.17 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Vejle CK 2021 | 22/08/2021 | 13 KM | 19 | 6 laps | 2:04:06 | 37.71 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Hedensted / Horsens 2020 - Master DM | 15/08/2021 | 11.26 KM | 23 | 6 laps | 1:49:25 | 37.05 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 55 | 5:22:38 | 5:22:38 | 2.90 km/h | 20:40 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 65 | 5 laps | 1:41:03 | 36.81 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 67 | 10 laps | 1:11:17 | 35.35 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 10.6 KM | 85 | 17:02 | 17:02 | 37.32 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Spar Nord Mors Rundt 2021 | 04/07/2021 | 112 KM | 26 | 2:32:05 | 2:31:45 | 44.28 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
VRADS BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - BCC | 13/06/2021 | 21.6 KM | 25 | 3 laps | 1:48:01 | 35.99 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 24/05/2021 | 12 KM | 34 | 5 laps | 1:47:09 | 33.60 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 23/05/2021 | 23.8 KM | 23 | 3 laps | 1:48:50 | 39.36 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 22/05/2021 | 14.4 KM | 38 | 5 laps | 2:01:59 | 35.41 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 1.63 KM | 24 | 18 laps | 45:28.01 | 38.79 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 14.5 KM | 24 | 23:10.85 | 23:10.85 | 37.53 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 30/04/2021 | 7.51 KM | 18 | 8 laps | 1:32:18.46 | 39.03 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd. | 18/04/2021 | 27.4 KM | 22 | 2 laps | 1:20:32.34 | 40.82 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 27.6 KM | 40 | 3 laps | 2:16:17 | 36.45 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb | 20/09/2020 | 13.56 KM | 17 | 5 laps | 1:44:41 | 38.86 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Herning JFM TT 2020 | 19/09/2020 | 15 KM | 22 | 24:21 | 24:21 | 36.94 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2020 - ikke C, D & MASTER Klasser | 13/09/2020 | 14.4 KM | 23 | 4 laps | 1:29:45 | 38.51 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2 - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | 750 Metres | 9 | 40 laps | 40:55 | 43.99 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2 - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | 750 Metres | 5 | 14 laps | 14:10 | 44.43 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2 - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | 750 Metres | 13 | 1:06 | 1:06 | 40.62 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2- DCU POINT - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | - | 10 | 0:10 | 0:10 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 48 | 0:00 | 5:08:19 | 3.04 km/h | 19:45 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 54 | 5 laps | 1:34:32 | 39.35 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 58 | 10 laps | 1:09:28 | 36.27 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 TT | 06/08/2020 | 10.6 KM | 62 | 16:41 | 16:41 | 38.11 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2019 - Tønder | 28/09/2019 | 10.5 KM | 20 | 3 laps | 55:01 | 34.35 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb | 08/09/2019 | 18.4 KM | 12 | 2 laps | 1:00:15 | 36.64 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM TT | 07/09/2019 | 15.1 KM | 11 | 25:27.05 | 25:27.05 | 35.60 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
DM B&U - Esbjerg - Linjeløb | 01/09/2019 | 11.3 KM | 29 | 4 laps | 1:12:56 | 37.18 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
DM B&U - TT - Esbjerg | 31/08/2019 | 13.9 KM | 28 | 22:27.07 | 22:27.07 | 37.15 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 5 | 24/08/2019 | 7.4 KM | 16 | 5 laps | 58:01 | 38.26 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løb - U17 Tornado Cup - Kolding | 10/08/2019 | 11 KM | 9 | 3 laps | 59:02 | 33.53 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 22 | 3 laps | 1:22:25 | 33.85 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 22 | 3 laps | 1:22:25 | 33.85 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 27 | 3 laps | 1:05:44 | 33.95 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 27 | 3 laps | 1:05:44 | 33.95 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 5.7 KM | 23 | 7 laps | 1:21:13 | 29.47 km/h | 2:02 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 5.7 KM | 23 | 7 laps | 1:21:13 | 29.47 km/h | 2:02 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 5.3 KM | 21 | 8:36 | 8:36 | 36.91 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 5.3 KM | 21 | 8:36 | 8:36 | 36.91 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Middelfart - U17 Tornado Cup 3 - IKKE VETERANER | 22/06/2019 | 12.1 KM | 17 | 3 laps | 1:04:14 | 33.90 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers | 10/06/2019 | 9 KM | 21 | 4 laps | 59:52 | 36.08 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 4 | 09/06/2019 | 12.2 KM | 19 | 3 laps | 1:05:54 | 33.32 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg | 08/06/2019 | 14.3 KM | 23 | 3 laps | 1:15:50 | 33.94 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK | 25/05/2019 | 7.5 KM | 15 | 6 laps | 1:33:50 | 28.77 km/h | 2:05 min/km |
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive | 11/05/2019 | 3.8 KM | 22 | 10 laps | 1:03:34 | 35.86 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
BIEMME BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - B.C.C. - ikke A | 05/05/2019 | 21.6 KM | 21 | 2 laps | 1:20:41 | 32.12 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 22/04/2019 | 5.5 KM | 21 | 7 laps | 1:10:36 | 32.72 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 21/04/2019 | 7 KM | 27 | 5 laps | 57:01 | 36.83 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd | 20/04/2019 | 13.1 KM | 25 | 3 laps | 1:06:32 | 35.43 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Give Elementer løbet 2019 - Give Cykelklub | 14/04/2019 | 5.8 KM | 17 | 1 laps | 1:16:03 | 4.58 km/h | 13:06 min/km |
Integoløbet Hedensted | 13/04/2019 | 7.21 KM | 14 | 6 laps | 1:22:01 | 31.65 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC | 31/03/2019 | 23 KM | 31 | 2 laps | 1:26:22 | 31.95 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU) | 30/09/2018 | 8.6 KM | 6 | 3 laps | 49:20 | 31.37 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU) | 29/09/2018 | 10.5 KM | 4 | 2 laps | 39:08 | 32.19 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 22/09/2018 | 8 KM | 11 | 3 laps | 48:06 | 29.93 km/h | 2:00 min/km |
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 16/09/2018 | 6.1 KM | 6 | 4 laps | 44:47 | 32.68 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU) | 15/09/2018 | 23.5 KM | 10 | 1 laps | 44:59 | 31.34 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU) | 09/09/2018 | 11 KM | 14 | 2 laps | 44:24 | 29.72 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
Brædstrup - Ikke A (DCU) | 02/09/2018 | 7.4 KM | 6 | 3 laps | 40:37 | 32.79 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Middelfart - KUN B&U Klasser - Tornado Cup | 24/06/2018 | 5.7 KM | 7 | 4 laps | 54:58 | 24.88 km/h | 2:24 min/km |
Grindsted TT for B&U, Junior Cup | 23/06/2018 | 9.7 KM | 6 | 7:02:58 | 17:58 | 32.38 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup | 27/05/2018 | 5.8 KM | 13 | 4 laps | 42:42 | 32.59 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Snejbjerg JFM TT | 26/05/2018 | 10.5 KM | 9 | 51:23 | 19:23 | 32.48 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel | 21/05/2018 | 14.2 KM | 18 | 2 laps | 59:31 | 28.62 km/h | 2:05 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior | 20/05/2018 | 12.2 KM | 21 | 2 laps | 44:41 | 32.76 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg | 19/05/2018 | 14.4 KM | 20 | 2 laps | 56:04 | 30.81 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
Randers - Tornado Cup (DCU) | 05/05/2018 | 9 KM | 8 | 3 laps | 53:36 | 30.22 km/h | 1:59 min/km |
RY CC - AKVA - KVICKLY RY LØBET 2018 - Tornado Cup | 22/04/2018 | 2 KM | 15 | 9 laps | 38:27 | 28.09 km/h | 2:08 min/km |
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup | 07/04/2018 | 16.4 KM | 16 | 2 laps | 1:10:49 | 27.79 km/h | 2:09 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring | 31/03/2018 | 13.1 KM | 29 | 3 laps | 1:32:55 | 25.38 km/h | 2:21 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk