Result
5 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | U17 |
Laps | 5 |
Total time | 2:03:45 |
Chip time | 2:03:45 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Start time | 09:08:00 |
Date | 09 August 2020 |
Details
Distance in total | 78 km |
Distance (lap) | 15.6 km |
Average lap | 24:47 37.75 km/h |
Fastest lap | 22:31 41.56 km/h |
Slowest lap | 27:29 34.04 km/h |
Participant (#133)
Nicolai Wandahl | |
Roskilde Cykle Ring | |
Denmark | |
Male, 16 years (19 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 0 | 27:29 | 27:29 | 7 | 09:35:29 | ||||
Lap 1 | 24:20 | 38.44 km/h | 51:50 | 6 | 09:59:50 | |||
Lap 2 | 25:27 | 36.78 km/h | 1:17:17 | 5 | 10:25:17 | |||
Lap 3 | 22:31 | 41.56 km/h | 1:39:48 | 6 | 10:47:48 | |||
Lap 4 | 24:08 | 38.76 km/h | 2:03:57 | 6 | 11:11:57 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Nicolai
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 26/09/2021 | 8.6 KM | 13 | 11 laps | 2:11:48 | 43.06 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 2021 | 25/09/2021 | 27.6 KM | 31 | 4 laps | 2:35:09 | 42.69 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Lars RP Kriterium | 25/07/2021 | 4.3 KM | 3 | 13 laps | 1:19:17 | 42.30 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
RINGENLOPPET till minne av Frans Desaix | 24/07/2021 | 11 KM | 14 | 9 laps | 2:19:20 | 42.63 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 6 | 17/07/2021 | 14 KM | 4 | 18:46.76 | 18:46.76 | 44.73 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 5 | 16/07/2021 | 2.4 KM | 8 | 1:00:31 | 1:00:31 | 2.38 km/h | 25:12 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 4 | 15/07/2021 | 124 KM | 1 | 3:04:54 | 3:04:54 | 40.24 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 3 | 14/07/2021 | 52.5 KM | 5 | 1:19:13 | 1:19:13 | 39.76 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 2 | 13/07/2021 | 123.5 KM | 28 | 3:13:22 | 3:13:22 | 38.32 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 1 | 12/07/2021 | 3.2 KM | 3 | 4:39.70 | 4:39.70 | 41.19 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
DM i linjeløb U19-herrer 2021 - Give | 19/06/2021 | 132.5 KM | 2 | 3:19:24 | 3:19:24 | 39.87 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
DM i enkeltstart (TT) 2021 - Give | 17/06/2021 | 29.4 KM | 12 | 39:16 | 39:16 | 44.90 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Slagelseløbet 2021 | 30/05/2021 | 28.32 KM | 27 | 4 laps | 2:45:01.85 | 41.19 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
BACHE Petit Prix - CK Aarhus - B&U Løb | 03/04/2021 | 4.1 KM | 23 | 18 laps | 1:56:36 | 37.98 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 27.6 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 2:02:02 | 40.71 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 5 | 0:00 | 4:51:37 | 3.21 km/h | 18:41 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 13 | 5 laps | 1:30:09 | 41.26 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 31 | 10 laps | 1:03:06 | 39.93 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 TT | 06/08/2020 | 10.6 KM | 5 | 14:37 | 14:37 | 43.50 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
DM B&U - Esbjerg - Linjeløb | 01/09/2019 | 11.3 KM | 16 | 7 laps | 1:51:50 | 42.44 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
DM B&U - TT - Esbjerg | 31/08/2019 | 13.9 KM | 23 | 20:17.24 | 20:17.24 | 41.11 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løb - U17 Tornado Cup - Kolding | 10/08/2019 | 15 KM | 3 | 5 laps | 1:59:20 | 37.71 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 12 | 5 laps | 2:02:37 | 37.92 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 12 | 5 laps | 2:02:37 | 37.92 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 26 | 6 laps | 1:51:15 | 40.12 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 26 | 6 laps | 1:51:15 | 40.12 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 15.4 KM | 2 | 5 laps | 1:55:34 | 39.97 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 15.4 KM | 2 | 5 laps | 1:55:34 | 39.97 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 10.6 KM | 12 | 15:28 | 15:28 | 41.11 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 10.6 KM | 12 | 15:28 | 15:28 | 41.11 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
CarPeopleløbet 2019 - Nyborg - Demin Cup 2 - UnoX Cup 5 - U17 Tornado CUP 2 | 16/06/2019 | 25.5 KM | 8 | 3 laps | 1:57:01 | 39.22 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers | 10/06/2019 | 15 KM | 15 | 5 laps | 1:55:48 | 38.86 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 4 | 09/06/2019 | 23.8 KM | 32 | 3 laps | 1:45:02 | 40.78 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg | 08/06/2019 | 14.3 KM | 32 | 5 laps | 1:55:09 | 37.25 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC | 31/03/2019 | 23 KM | 7 | 3 laps | 1:43:17 | 40.08 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU) | 01/09/2018 | 16.7 KM | 17 | 4 laps | 1:41:12 | 39.60 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Middelfart - KUN B&U Klasser - Tornado Cup | 24/06/2018 | 12.1 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 1:21:29 | 35.64 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Grindsted TT for B&U, Junior Cup | 23/06/2018 | 15.5 KM | 7 | 6:09:23 | 23:23 | 39.75 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel | 21/05/2018 | 14.2 KM | 7 | 3 laps | 1:10:50 | 36.08 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior | 20/05/2018 | 12.2 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 1:02:57 | 34.88 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg | 19/05/2018 | 14.4 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 1:20:51 | 32.06 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk