Result
4 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | H60 (H70) |
Laps | 4 |
Total time | 1:46:13 |
Points | 2 |
Details
Start time | 08:29:00 |
Date | 09 August 2020 |
Details
Distance in total | 62.4 km |
Distance (lap) | 15.6 km |
Average lap | 26:33 35.25 km/h |
Fastest lap | 25:54 36.13 km/h |
Slowest lap | 26:53 34.80 km/h |
Participant (#24)
Lars Fogtmann | |
BCC Elite | |
Denmark | |
Male, 59 years (63 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 1 | 25:54 | 36.13 km/h | 25:54 | 3 | 08:54:54 | |||
Lap 2 | 26:53 | 34.80 km/h | 52:48 | 6 | 09:21:48 | |||
Lap 3 | 26:38 | 35.14 km/h | 1:19:26 | 2 | 09:48:26 | |||
Lap 4 | 26:46 | 34.95 km/h | 1:46:13 | 5 | 10:15:13 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Lars
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 26/09/2021 | 8.6 KM | 5 | 7 laps | 1:35:43 | 37.73 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 2021 | 25/09/2021 | 27.6 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 2:08:05 | 38.78 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2021 | 19/09/2021 | 14.4 KM | 2 | 5 laps | 2:00:55 | 35.73 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Vejen BC / Esbjerg CR - JFM Linjeløb 2021 | 12/09/2021 | 20.3 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 1:38:49 | 36.97 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Kolding BC - Pierre Ejendomme Løbet 2021 | 05/09/2021 | 15 KM | 2 | 5 laps | 2:09:56 | 34.63 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Fredericia CC 2021 | 04/09/2021 | 9 KM | 4 | 8 laps | 2:01:03 | 35.69 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Vejle CK 2021 | 22/08/2021 | 13 KM | 4 | 5 laps | 1:44:56 | 37.17 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Hedensted / Horsens 2020 - Master DM | 15/08/2021 | 11.26 KM | 12 | 7 laps | 2:11:50 | 35.87 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 3 | 4:48:47 | 4:48:47 | 3.24 km/h | 18:30 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 8 | 5 laps | 1:47:14 | 34.69 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 3 | 7 laps | 50:59 | 34.59 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 10.6 KM | 6 | 16:35 | 16:35 | 38.33 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet Rødekro Cykle Club | 05/06/2021 | 23 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 1:55:03 | 35.98 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
CK Djurs 2021 | 29/05/2021 | 11.8 KM | 4 | 6 laps | 1:46:55 | 39.73 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 24/05/2021 | 12 KM | 8 | 5 laps | 1:50:06 | 32.70 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 22/05/2021 | 14.4 KM | 6 | 5 laps | 2:07:24 | 33.91 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Horsens AC - 2020 | 04/10/2020 | 1 KM | 2 | 35 laps | 42:37 | 49.27 km/h | 1:13 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 27/09/2020 | 8.6 KM | 6 | 7 laps | 1:33:27 | 38.65 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 27.6 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 2:02:41 | 40.49 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb | 20/09/2020 | 20.3 KM | 5 | 4 laps | 2:08:54 | 37.79 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Hvidovre CK DM U23 og Master Linjeløb | 13/09/2020 | 31.5 KM | 10 | 2 laps | 1:37:22 | 38.82 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
C.H. Byg - FN Entreprise Løbet - Fredericia CC | 05/09/2020 | 9.7 KM | 4 | 6 laps | 1:33:31 | 37.34 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 7 | 0:00 | 4:57:42 | 3.14 km/h | 19:05 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 6 | 6 laps | 2:06:04 | 35.41 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 6 | 7 laps | 48:39 | 36.26 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 TT | 06/08/2020 | 10.6 KM | 7 | 16:51 | 16:51 | 37.71 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 29/09/2019 | 8.6 KM | 18 | 9 laps | 2:04:30 | 37.30 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2019 | 22/09/2019 | 25.3 KM | 14 | 3 laps | 1:59:38 | 38.06 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE | 21/09/2019 | 25.3 KM | 19 | 3 laps | 1:59:47 | 38.01 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb | 08/09/2019 | 18.4 KM | 26 | 4 laps | 1:53:58 | 38.75 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 5 | 24/08/2019 | 18.9 KM | 23 | 4 laps | 1:58:51 | 38.16 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
CK Aarhus | 17/08/2019 | 18.2 KM | 8 | 5 laps | 2:46:58 | 32.70 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers | 10/06/2019 | 15 KM | 34 | 5 laps | 1:59:10 | 37.76 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 4 | 09/06/2019 | 23.8 KM | 33 | 4 laps | 2:22:12 | 40.17 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg | 08/06/2019 | 14.3 KM | 23 | 6 laps | 2:16:22 | 37.75 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Kriterium Frederikshøj – WindowMaster- ikke B&U | 02/06/2019 | 12.2 KM | 15 | 6 laps | 1:53:11 | 38.80 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK | 25/05/2019 | 13 KM | 21 | 6 laps | 2:21:34 | 33.06 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive | 11/05/2019 | 17 KM | 22 | 5 laps | 2:11:26 | 38.80 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 22/04/2019 | 17.8 KM | 31 | 4 laps | 1:46:59 | 39.93 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 21/04/2019 | 23 KM | 17 | 4 laps | 2:23:14 | 38.54 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU) | 30/09/2018 | 8.6 KM | 39 | 9 laps | 2:02:01 | 38.06 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU) | 29/09/2018 | 27.5 KM | 18 | 3 laps | 2:10:45 | 37.86 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 22/09/2018 | 23.5 KM | 14 | 3 laps | 2:05:15 | 33.77 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 16/09/2018 | 25.3 KM | 25 | 3 laps | 2:00:45 | 37.71 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU) | 15/09/2018 | 23.5 KM | 14 | 4 laps | 2:31:29 | 37.23 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU) | 09/09/2018 | 15.3 KM | 7 | 5 laps | 1:59:29 | 38.41 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Brædstrup - Ikke A (DCU) | 02/09/2018 | 18.9 KM | 10 | 4 laps | 2:04:35 | 36.41 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU) | 01/09/2018 | 16.7 KM | 24 | 5 laps | 2:09:37 | 38.65 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
CK Aarhus (DCU) | 19/08/2018 | 18.2 KM | 15 | 5 laps | 2:36:26 | 34.90 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Fredercia Master DM (DCU) | 17/06/2018 | 14.2 KM | 8 | 7 laps | 2:44:42 | 36.21 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Nyborg + DEMIN Junior cup 4 afdeling (DCU) | 03/06/2018 | 25.5 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 2:00:15 | 38.17 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup | 27/05/2018 | 18.3 KM | 27 | 5 laps | 2:25:12 | 37.81 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel | 21/05/2018 | 14.2 KM | 31 | 6 laps | 2:14:26 | 38.03 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Frederikshøj | 13/05/2018 | 6.3 KM | 11 | 6 laps | 1:01:31 | 36.87 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
CK Djurs 2018 | 06/05/2018 | 19.7 KM | 26 | 4 laps | 2:00:23 | 39.27 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Randers - Tornado Cup (DCU) | 05/05/2018 | 15 KM | 18 | 5 laps | 1:54:52 | 39.18 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup | 07/04/2018 | 16.4 KM | 13 | 5 laps | 2:11:51 | 37.32 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
GP HORSENS | 13/06/2015 | 100 KM | 1 | 2:45:30 | 2:45:30 | 36.25 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk