Result
7 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | C |
Laps | 7 |
Total time | 2:52:12 |
Points | 2 |
Details
Start time | 11:31:00 |
Date | 09 August 2020 |
Details
Distance in total | 109.2 km |
Distance (lap) | 15.6 km |
Average lap | 24:14 38.61 km/h |
Fastest lap | 22:52 40.92 km/h |
Slowest lap | 25:16 37.04 km/h |
Participant (#127)
Jacob Fredslund Larsen | |
Roskilde Cykle Ring | |
Denmark | |
Male, 19 years (23 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 0 | 2:31 | 2:31 | 16 | 11:33:31 | ||||
Lap 1 | 22:52 | 40.92 km/h | 25:23 | 4 | 11:56:23 | |||
Lap 2 | 24:36 | 38.04 km/h | 50:00 | 9 | 12:21:00 | |||
Lap 3 | 23:35 | 39.69 km/h | 1:13:35 | 9 | 12:44:35 | |||
Lap 4 | 23:59 | 39.01 km/h | 1:37:34 | 11 | 13:08:34 | |||
Lap 5 | 24:59 | 37.45 km/h | 2:02:34 | 5 | 13:33:34 | |||
Lap 6 | 25:16 | 37.04 km/h | 2:27:50 | 10 | 13:58:50 | |||
Lap 7 | 24:22 | 38.41 km/h | 2:52:12 | 6 | 14:23:12 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Jacob Fredslund
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DM i enkeltstart (TT) 2022 - Aalborg CR | 23/06/2022 | 39.6 KM | 52 | 56:15 | 56:15 | 42.23 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2022 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 05/06/2022 | 23.8 KM | 18 | 6 laps | 3:12:29 | 44.51 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Vitamin Well - Ejner Hessel Grand Prix 2022 -Amager Cykle Ring | 24/04/2022 | 14 KM | 48 | 9 laps | 2:45:28.34 | 45.69 km/h | 1:18 min/km |
Cyklecross Cup afd. 5 // Skrænten CC & JC Cykelklub | 21/11/2021 | - | 15 | 4 laps | 26:00 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
U23 DM TT // Sydkysten Cycling 2021 | 16/10/2021 | - | 23 | 41:56 | 41:56 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
CK FIX Linjeløb 2021 | 02/10/2021 | 14 Metres | 10 | 2:53:28.57 | 2:53:28.57 | 0.04 km/h | 25:48:53 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2021 | 19/09/2021 | 14.4 KM | 19 | 6 laps | 2:03:45 | 41.89 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
GripGrab Grand Prix 2021 - Nørrebro ck | 28/08/2021 | 2 KM | 8 | 17 laps | 51:05.17 | 39.93 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Nybolig Hvidovre - Gadeløb 2021 | 22/08/2021 | 2 KM | 1 | 52:39.02 | 52:39.02 | 45.58 km/h | 1:18 min/km |
Næstved BC Tempoløbet 2021 (Enkeltstart) | 21/08/2021 | 26 KM | 7 | 35:10.05 | 35:10.05 | 44.36 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Hedensted / Horsens 2020 - Master DM TT | 14/08/2021 | 11.26 KM | 6 | 2 laps | 31:56 | 42.30 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 27 | 9 laps | 3:19:46 | 33.52 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 7 | 10 laps | 1:04:12 | 39.25 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 10.6 KM | 4 | 13:54 | 13:54 | 45.74 km/h | 1:18 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2021 | 06/06/2021 | 10.5 KM | 10 | 8 laps | 1:58:52.33 | 42.40 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet Rødekro Cykle Club | 05/06/2021 | 23 KM | 15 | 5 laps | 2:47:31 | 41.19 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Slagelseløbet 2021 | 30/05/2021 | 28.32 KM | 4 | 4 laps | 2:37:13.03 | 43.23 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 24/05/2021 | 12 KM | 9 | 8 laps | 2:22:01 | 40.55 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Frederikshøj Windowmaster løbet 2021 | 16/05/2021 | 12.2 KM | 15 | 9 laps | 2:38:53 | 41.46 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
ABC Linjeløb 2021 | 15/05/2021 | 17.6 KM | 7 | 6 laps | 2:27:15.97 | 43.02 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Frederiksberg EL Løbet 2021 // PI | 13/05/2021 | 17.3 KM | 4 | 6 laps | 2:26:18.38 | 42.57 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
FBL Grand Prix Ejner Hessel og Segafredo 2021 | 08/05/2021 | 12.4 KM | 13 | 7 laps | 2:04:16.28 | 41.91 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
State Energy Race 2021 presented by OCC | 25/04/2021 | 13.5 KM | 14 | 7 laps | 2:15:30.89 | 41.84 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 - Jyllands Ringen for B-C-D- Damer og Master | 24/04/2021 | 1 KM | 8 | 21 laps | 44:43 | 28.17 km/h | 2:07 min/km |
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd. | 18/04/2021 | 27.4 KM | 20 | 4 laps | 2:34:26.71 | 42.58 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
DM Cyklecross 2021 - CK Aarhus | 10/01/2021 | 3 KM | 14 | 3 laps | 22:40 | 23.82 km/h | 2:31 min/km |
Cyklecross Cup afd. 1 / Holbæk CS | 25/10/2020 | 2.5 KM | 27 | 7 laps | 52:28 | 20.01 km/h | 2:59 min/km |
DEMIN Cup – Uno-X Cup – Dame Cup 2020, Holbæk Cykelsport | 04/10/2020 | 23.1 KM | 9 | 5 laps | 2:50:08 | 40.73 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 27/09/2020 | 8.6 KM | 2 | 8 laps | 1:33:51 | 43.98 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 27.6 KM | 24 | 4 laps | 2:43:11 | 40.59 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Alfa Laval Løbet Nakskov SJM TT 2020 | 19/09/2020 | 29 KM | 10 | 40:03 | 40:03 | 43.43 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2020 - Holstebro 2020 - Kun B-C-D-H40 | 23/08/2020 | 18.4 KM | 9 | 5 laps | 2:15:35 | 40.71 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 3 | 0:00 | 6:28:36 | 2.41 km/h | 24:54 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 10 | 8 laps | 2:27:48 | 40.27 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 3 | 9 laps | 54:15 | 41.80 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 TT | 06/08/2020 | 10.6 KM | 4 | 14:28 | 14:28 | 43.94 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
DCU virtuel TT landevejs-cup #1 - Klassikeren | 03/04/2020 | 20 KM | 1 | 30:54 | 30:54 | 38.83 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Vejle Supercross + J/F Mesterskab (Søndag) | 01/12/2019 | 2.65 KM | 2 | 7 laps | 55:55 | 19.90 km/h | 3:00 min/km |
Vejle Supercross (Lørdag) | 30/11/2019 | 2.65 KM | 6 | 2 laps | 15:17 | - | - |
Grote Prijs CK Aarhus - Lørdag | 26/10/2019 | 2.3 KM | 26 | 8 laps | 1:10:41 | 15.62 km/h | 3:50 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2019 - Tønder | 28/09/2019 | 27.6 KM | 18 | 4 laps | 2:57:30 | 37.32 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
DM U19 Herre - Esbjerg Cykelring Sport af 1919 | 29/06/2019 | 130 KM | 32 | 3:01:26 | 3:01:14 | 43.04 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
DM2019 ENKELTSTART - Esbjerg Cykelring Sport af 1919 | 27/06/2019 | 25 KM | 41 | 33:56 | 33:56 | 44.19 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers | 10/06/2019 | 15 KM | 33 | 7 laps | 2:34:58 | 40.65 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg | 08/06/2019 | 14.3 KM | 31 | 7 laps | 2:37:37 | 38.10 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 22/04/2019 | 17.8 KM | 48 | 6 laps | 2:36:52 | 40.85 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 21/04/2019 | 23 KM | 47 | 4 laps | 2:12:17 | 41.73 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd | 20/04/2019 | 21.4 KM | 28 | 5 laps | 2:37:35 | 40.74 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Grote Prijs (Søndag) CeramicSpeed Cup | 28/10/2018 | 2.3 KM | 41 | 4 laps | 29:04 | 18.99 km/h | 3:09 min/km |
Grote Prijs (Lørdag) CeramicSpeed Cup | 27/10/2018 | 2.3 KM | 54 | 4 laps | 25:58 | - | - |
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU) | 30/09/2018 | 8.6 KM | 31 | 11 laps | 2:25:17 | 39.07 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU) | 29/09/2018 | 27.5 KM | 27 | 4 laps | 2:51:08 | 38.56 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 16/09/2018 | 25.3 KM | 41 | 4 laps | 2:29:18 | 40.67 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel | 21/05/2018 | 14.2 KM | 37 | 7 laps | 2:39:26 | 37.41 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior | 20/05/2018 | 23.8 KM | 40 | 5 laps | 2:52:14 | 41.46 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup | 07/04/2018 | 16.4 KM | 21 | 7 laps | 3:03:18 | 37.58 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 02/04/2018 | 17.8 KM | 57 | 6 laps | 2:49:56 | 37.71 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 01/04/2018 | 23 KM | 17 | 4 laps | 2:34:06 | 35.82 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring | 31/03/2018 | 21.4 KM | 23 | 5 laps | 2:58:23 | 35.99 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk