Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb

Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb

Results

Frederik Lund
Team OK Kvickly Odder Elite
Result

Withdrawn during race


Distance A (lige plac.)
Laps 5
Details
Distance in total 78 km
Distance (lap) 15.6 km
Average lap 23:16
40.21 km/h
Fastest lap 23:01
40.65 km/h
Slowest lap 23:36
39.65 km/h
Participant (#65)
Frederik Lund
Team OK Kvickly Odder Elite
Denmark
Male, 22 years (24 today)
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Time Pace Time Time of day
Lap 0 4:57 4:57 13:15:57
Lap 1 23:01 40.65 km/h 27:58 13:38:58
Lap 2 23:06 40.49 km/h 51:05 14:02:05
Lap 3 23:21 40.07 km/h 1:14:27 14:25:27
Lap 4 23:16 40.21 km/h 1:37:44 14:48:44
Lap 5 23:36 39.65 km/h 2:01:20 15:12:20
 
Lap times
Other results for Frederik
EventDistancePositionChip time
Elite DM TT 2020, Slagelse CR44 KM2659:13.16
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg8.6 KM391:56:17
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup27.6 KM753:47:05
Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb20.3 KM163:16:21
Herning JFM TT 202027 KM1334:24
DM Elite Linjeløb Fyn 202011.7 KM791:08:12
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb12.4 KM502:54:42
Randers Bike Week #2 U19/A4.2 KM461:10:22
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium4.2 KM461:10:22
Randers Bike Week #1 TT10.6 KM3914:39
Hydro løbet 2019 - Tønder27.6 KM123:05:39
Hobro løbet 201925.3 KM223:35:53
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE25.3 KM283:47:07
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 5135.6 KM253:21:10
Spar Nords Gadeløb Skive 20191 KM361:14:45
Jutlander Bank Grand Prix - Gadeløb Aars1.4 KM3236:00
DM2019 ENKELTSTART - Esbjerg Cykelring Sport af 191940 KM4752:11
Kriterium Frederikshøj – WindowMaster- ikke B&U12.2 KM172:43:57
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive130.4 KM133:04:10
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg17.8 KM382:48:37
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy159 KM663:47:55
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd153.6 KM593:35:48
Give Elementer løbet 2019 - Give Cykelklub18.3 KM503:15:44
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU)8.6 KM483:07:55
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU)25.3 KM253:39:38
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU)23.5 KM254:01:59
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU)15.3 KM162:54:57
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU)16.7 KM183:10:43
Herning City Gadeløbet 1.8 KM101:17:41
Skive Gadeløb (DCU) -271:11:15
U23 DM - Esbjerg + B&U (DCU) 11.3 KM233:44:03
Nyborg + DEMIN Junior cup 4 afdeling (DCU) 25.5 KM13:41:19
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup18.3 KM373:44:12
Snejbjerg JFM TT 29.5 KM3341:15
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior23.8 KM633:22:26
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg14.4 KM493:35:12
Frederikshøj6.3 KM51:31:56
CK Djurs 201819.7 KM73:45:31
Randers - Tornado Cup (DCU)15 KM163:18:18
RY CC - AKVA - KVICKLY RY LØBET 2018 - Tornado Cup25.4 KM263:42:05
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup16.4 KM183:29:23
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg17.8 KM83:25:11
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk