Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb

Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb

Results

Sebastian Theodor Millinge Petersen
Team Herning CK Elite
Result

8 laps

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance A (lige plac.)
Laps 8
Total time 3:12:54
Chip time 3:12:54
Points
Points 0
Details
Distance in total 124.8 km
Distance (lap) 15.6 km
Average lap 23:30
39.82 km/h
Fastest lap 22:52
40.93 km/h
Slowest lap 24:37
38.00 km/h
Participant (#39)
Sebastian Theodor Millinge Petersen
Team Herning CK Elite
Denmark
Male, 19 years (21 today)
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Time Pace Time Position Time of day
Lap 0 4:54 4:54 3 13:15:54
Lap 1 23:02 40.62 km/h 27:57 4 13:38:57
Lap 2 23:07 40.47 km/h 51:05 3 14:02:05
Lap 3 23:24 39.98 km/h 1:14:29 4 14:25:29
Lap 4 23:11 40.36 km/h 1:37:41 3 14:48:41
Lap 5 22:52 40.93 km/h 2:00:33 4 15:11:33
Lap 6 24:30 38.18 km/h 2:25:04 4 15:36:04
Lap 7 24:37 38.00 km/h 2:49:42 3 16:00:42
Lap 8 23:15 40.23 km/h 3:12:58 3 16:23:58
 
Lap times
Other results for Sebastian Theodor Millinge
EventDistancePositionChip time
Holstebro CC - U23 - Master DM linieløb169500 Metres194:00:56
Kolding BC Løbet 202215 KM412:47:58
Davidsen løbet 2022 - Vejen BC23 KM92:52:50
Visit Vejle løbet 202213 KM73:10:07
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg17.9 KM1002:47:09
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy15 KM452:34:55
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring153.6 KM353:37:53
Agro Top løb 2022 - Skive130.4 KM33:01:35
Meldgaardløbet 2022 - Rødekro Cykle Club23 KM53:12:15
DEMIN Cup – Uno-X Cup – Dame Cup 2020, Holbæk Cykelsport 23.1 KM173:41:51
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg8.6 KM121:54:59
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup27.6 KM83:41:24
Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb20.3 KM53:12:56
Herning City Gadeløbet 20201.8 KM81:19:00
Hvidovre CK DM U23 og Master Linjeløb31.5 KM502:58:54
Poul Erik Bech Løbet 2020 /UnoX Cup U19 - Kolding - IKKE B&U-2633:10
C.H. Byg - FN Entreprise Løbet - Fredericia CC 9.7 KM132:48:38
DM Elite Linjeløb Fyn 202011.7 KM454:44:43
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point)15.6 KM197:12:26
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb12.4 KM192:40:39
Randers Bike Week #2 U19/A4.2 KM231:04:59
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium4.2 KM221:04:59
Randers Bike Week #1 TT10.6 KM1713:54
Hydro løbet 2019 - Tønder27.6 KM72:42:50
Hobro løbet 201925.3 KM82:23:24
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE25.3 KM62:33:09
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb18.4 KM22:37:43
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM TT26.4 KM735:17.16
Grenaa Cykle Club OK/Kvickly TT løbet 201925 KM334:26.37
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 518.9 KM92:48:24
Poul Erik Bech-løb - U17 Tornado Cup - Kolding15 KM122:28:12
Randers Bike Week #415.5 KM172:42:53
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM162:44:07
Randers Bike Week #215.4 KM173:02:05
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT10.6 KM2414:38
Middelfart - U17 Tornado Cup 3 - IKKE VETERANER12.1 KM12:30:38
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK13 KM32:37:31
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive17 KM23:04:47
BIEMME BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - B.C.C. - ikke A21.6 KM32:53:57
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy23 KM102:10:16
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC23 KM52:50:29
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU)27.5 KM162:45:03
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU)23.5 KM112:33:46
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU)15.3 KM112:14:01
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU)16.7 KM122:27:02
Super Dæk løbet TT -Vejen CC25 KM1034:42
U23 DM Esbjerg TT - Alle klasser - Tornado Cup (DCU) 25 KM932:58
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup18.3 KM163:30:17
Snejbjerg JFM TT 29.5 KM341:34
CK Djurs 201819.7 KM83:01:30
Randers - Tornado Cup (DCU)15 KM62:38:09
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk