Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb

Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb

Results

Lasse Mikkelsen
Team OK Kvickly Odder Elite
Result

Withdrawn during race


Distance A (lige plac.)
Laps 4
Details
Distance in total 62.4 km
Distance (lap) 15.6 km
Average lap 23:10
40.39 km/h
Fastest lap 23:02
40.62 km/h
Slowest lap 23:23
40.01 km/h
Participant (#64)
Lasse Mikkelsen
Team OK Kvickly Odder Elite
Denmark
Male, 24 years (26 today)
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Time Pace Time Time of day
Lap 0 4:55 4:55 13:15:55
Lap 1 23:02 40.62 km/h 27:58 13:38:58
Lap 2 23:06 40.51 km/h 51:04 14:02:04
Lap 3 23:23 40.01 km/h 1:14:28 14:25:28
Lap 4 23:09 40.41 km/h 1:37:38 14:48:38
 
Lap times
Other results for Lasse
EventDistancePositionChip time
Randers Bike Week 2022 #4 Bjergløb15.6 KM403:11:02
Randers Bike Week 2022 #3 Landevejsløb12.4 KM453:09:50
Randers Bike Week 2022 #2 Kriterium4.2 KM471:04:11
Randers Bike Week 2022 #1 TT10.6 KM5715:12
Horsens - Demin Cup - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup18.9 KM554:21:34
Randers 2022 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP12 KM373:38:50
Herning LØBET 2022 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP23.8 KM483:12:29
Silkeborg 2022 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP11.7 KM433:35:38
Sparekassen Danmark løbet - Fredericia Cycle Club9.07 KM442:46:42
Give Elementer løbet 2022 - Give Cykelklub18.3 KM213:35:12
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring153.6 KM813:54:24
Meldgaardløbet 2022 - Rødekro Cykle Club23 KM533:21:06
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg17.8 KM182:34:27
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy15 KM302:25:08
DEMIN CUP, LADIES CUP og Uno-X Cup #4 Køge CR 202119.2 KM294:11:42.28
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg8.6 KM422:42:01
Hobro løbet 202114.4 KM302:46:09
Odder CK25.3 KM313:43:23
Vejen BC / Esbjerg CR - JFM Linjeløb 202120.3 KM313:26:21
Kolding BC - Pierre Ejendomme Løbet 202115 KM422:47:35
Vejle CK 202113 KM213:03:52
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat15.6 KM297:04:16
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb12.4 KM502:49:52
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium4.2 KM601:01:46
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT10.6 KM8814:35
DM i enkeltstart (TT) 2021 - Give47.8 KM451:08:27
Nyborg 2021 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup178.5 KM544:24:50
Meldgaardløbet Rødekro Cykle Club23 KM313:17:21
ABC Linjeløb 202117.6 KM403:11:43.81
Frederiksberg EL Løbet 2021 // PI 17.3 KM293:01:45.26
FBL Grand Prix Ejner Hessel og Segafredo 202112.4 KM722:36:54.87
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd.27.4 KM503:41:17.87
Karma Easter Race/Herning Cykle Klubs åbne DCU-løb14.6 KM543:24:10
DEMIN Cup – Uno-X Cup – Dame Cup 2020, Holbæk Cykelsport 23.1 KM193:41:51
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg8.6 KM271:56:05
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup27.6 KM543:42:29
Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb20.3 KM223:16:21
Herning JFM TT 202027 KM1636:03
Hobro løbet 2020 - ikke C, D & MASTER Klasser14.4 KM192:29:43
Poul Erik Bech Løbet 2020 /UnoX Cup U19 - Kolding - IKKE B&U-4634:59
DM Elite Linjeløb Fyn 202011.7 KM704:48:24
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb12.4 KM182:40:39
Randers Bike Week #2 U19/A4.2 KM381:05:03
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium4.2 KM391:05:03
Randers Bike Week #1 TT10.6 KM3714:30
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg8.6 KM192:31:41
Hydro løbet 2019 - Tønder27.6 KM72:43:29
Hobro løbet 201925.3 KM142:26:05
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE25.3 KM103:07:07
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb18.4 KM152:38:32
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 518.9 KM72:45:17
CK Aarhus18.2 KM43:21:22
Poul Erik Bech-løb - U17 Tornado Cup - Kolding15 KM172:37:53
Randers Bike Week #415.5 KM23:35:32
Randers Bike Week #415.5 KM103:35:32
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM113:07:02
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM243:07:02
Randers Bike Week #215.4 KM73:30:01
Randers Bike Week #215.4 KM203:30:01
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT10.6 KM914:51
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT10.6 KM2514:51
Middelfart - U17 Tornado Cup 3 - IKKE VETERANER12.1 KM42:25:21
CarPeopleløbet 2019 - Nyborg - Demin Cup 2 - UnoX Cup 5 - U17 Tornado CUP 225.5 KM32:32:39
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers15 KM22:17:10
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 423.8 KM112:20:17
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg14.3 KM62:40:54
Kriterium Frederikshøj – WindowMaster- ikke B&U12.2 KM42:19:24
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK13 KM72:22:06
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive17 KM12:08:11
BIEMME BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - B.C.C. - ikke A21.6 KM22:16:32
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 201919.7 KM202:00:52
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg17.8 KM151:45:17
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd21.4 KM72:10:50
Give Elementer løbet 2019 - Give Cykelklub18.3 KM42:00:17
Integoløbet Hedensted 11.23 KM41:49:20
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC23 KM181:51:41
MOLS BJERGE GRAND PRIX 2018100 KM172:41:58
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk