Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb

Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb

Results

Søren Vosgerau
Team OK Kvickly Odder Elite
Result

Withdrawn during race


Distance A (lige plac.)
Laps 7
Details
Distance in total 109.2 km
Distance (lap) 15.6 km
Average lap 24:42
37.87 km/h
Fastest lap 23:04
40.57 km/h
Slowest lap 32:23
28.89 km/h
Participant (#60)
Søren Vosgerau
Team OK Kvickly Odder Elite
Denmark
Male, 20 years (22 today)
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Time Pace Time Time of day
Lap 0 4:52 4:52 13:15:52
Lap 1 23:05 40.55 km/h 27:57 13:38:57
Lap 2 23:04 40.57 km/h 51:02 14:02:02
Lap 3 23:24 39.99 km/h 1:14:26 14:25:26
Lap 4 23:12 40.34 km/h 1:37:38 14:48:38
Lap 5 24:36 38.03 km/h 2:02:15 15:13:15
Lap 6 23:13 40.31 km/h 2:25:28 15:36:28
Lap 7 32:23 28.89 km/h 2:57:52 16:08:52
 
Lap times
Other results for Søren
EventDistancePositionChip time
DM Elite Linjeløb Fyn 202011.7 KM791:58:50
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb12.4 KM122:40:39
Randers Bike Week #2 U19/A4.2 KM371:05:03
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium4.2 KM381:05:03
Randers Bike Week #1 TT10.6 KM4114:40
Hobro løbet 201925.3 KM273:35:54
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE25.3 KM273:47:07
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb157.8 KM203:43:57
Herning City Gadeløbet 20191.8 KM191:17:16
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 5135.6 KM63:10:54
CK Aarhus18.2 KM23:14:50
Hadsten Gadeløb 20191400 Metres2130:38
Spar Nords Gadeløb Skive 20191 KM261:14:35
Randers Bike Week #415.5 KM113:36:42
Randers Bike Week #415.5 KM143:36:42
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM143:07:04
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM273:07:02
Randers Bike Week #215.4 KM233:30:01
Randers Bike Week #215.4 KM143:30:04
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT10.6 KM1413:58
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT10.6 KM1413:58
DM2019 ENKELTSTART - Esbjerg Cykelring Sport af 191940 KM4953:15
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers15 KM433:11:04
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 423.8 KM193:13:24
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg14.3 KM283:46:01
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 119 KM214:00:30
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive17 KM82:56:55
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 201919.7 KM72:50:24
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg17.8 KM122:32:45
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy23 KM372:52:40
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd21.4 KM13:05:51
Give Elementer løbet 2019 - Give Cykelklub18.3 KM12:50:23
Integoløbet Hedensted 11.23 KM142:20:05
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC23 KM32:50:12
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU)23.5 KM72:28:39
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU)25.3 KM92:22:07
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU)15.3 KM62:13:54
Super Dæk løbet TT -Vejen CC25 KM1535:29
CK Aarhus (DCU) 18.2 KM112:55:20
Grindsted DCU CUP - U19 Cup119.4 KM82:47:51
Grindsted TT for B&U, Junior Cup28.1 KM2938:52
U23 DM Esbjerg TT - Alle klasser - Tornado Cup (DCU) 25 KM1033:18
Nyborg + DEMIN Junior cup 4 afdeling (DCU) 25.5 KM343:18:20
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior23.8 KM252:48:46
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg14.4 KM382:46:22
CK Djurs 201819.7 KM173:04:05
Randers - Tornado Cup (DCU)15 KM242:54:06
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg17.8 KM162:39:48
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk