Result
7 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | D |
Laps | 7 |
Total time | 2:12:18 |
Points | 3 |
Details
Start time | 14:33:00 |
Date | 08 August 2020 |
Details
Distance in total | 86.8 km |
Distance (lap) | 12.4 km |
Average lap | 18:54 39.36 km/h |
Fastest lap | 18:18 40.63 km/h |
Slowest lap | 19:38 37.87 km/h |
Participant (#19)
Ruben Zilas Larsen | |
Cykle Klubben Aarhus | |
Denmark | |
Male, 18 years (22 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 1 | 19:38 | 37.87 km/h | 19:38 | 3 | 14:52:38 | |||
Lap 2 | 18:38 | 39.93 km/h | 38:16 | 6 | 15:11:16 | |||
Lap 3 | 19:10 | 38.79 km/h | 57:27 | 7 | 15:30:27 | |||
Lap 4 | 18:53 | 39.37 km/h | 1:16:21 | 6 | 15:49:21 | |||
Lap 5 | 18:26 | 40.36 km/h | 1:34:47 | 7 | 16:07:47 | |||
Lap 6 | 19:12 | 38.74 km/h | 1:54:00 | 7 | 16:27:00 | |||
Lap 7 | 18:18 | 40.63 km/h | 2:12:18 | 7 | 16:45:18 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Ruben Zilas
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JYSK-FYNSK MESTERSKAB CROSS - Skive | 26/11/2023 | 2400 Metres | 7 | 10 laps | 57:57 | 24.85 km/h | 2:24 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #3 Landevejsløb | 05/08/2023 | 12.4 KM | 84 | 10 laps | 3:11:07 | 38.93 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #2 Kriterium | 04/08/2023 | 4.2 KM | 61 | 11 laps | 1:03:15 | 43.82 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #1 TT | 03/08/2023 | 10.6 KM | 59 | 14:19 | 14:19 | 44.41 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 6 | 15/07/2023 | 14 KM | 41 | 18:29.45 | 18:29.45 | 45.43 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 5 | 14/07/2023 | 2.3 KM | 27 | 23 laps | 1:10:44 | 44.87 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 4 | 13/07/2023 | 7.5 KM | 26 | 8 laps | 1:25:22 | 42.17 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 3 | 12/07/2023 | 31.2 KM | 12 | 6 laps | 4:19:50 | 43.23 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 2 | 11/07/2023 | 31.2 KM | 41 | 5 laps | 3:31:35 | 44.24 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 1 | 10/07/2023 | 3.2 KM | 30 | 4:50.30 | 4:50.30 | 39.68 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Agro-Top løbet Skive 2023 | 10/06/2023 | 130.4 KM | 32 | 3:03:00 | 3:03:00 | 42.75 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Kolding BC Løbet 2023 | 30/04/2023 | 15 KM | 22 | 8 laps | 2:46:18 | 43.29 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 09/04/2023 | 15 KM | 56 | 8 laps | 2:33:55 | 46.77 km/h | 1:16 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2023 - Rødekro Cykle Club | 02/04/2023 | 23 KM | 36 | 6 laps | 3:30:24 | 39.35 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
CK Aarhus | 17/09/2022 | 8 KM | 23 | 14 laps | 2:45:38 | 40.57 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
STARK-løbet 2022 - CK Fix | 03/09/2022 | 10 Metres | 13 | 15 laps | 1:38:23.58 | 0.09 km/h | 10:55:57 min/km |
Hadsten Gadeløb 2022 | 11/08/2022 | 1400 Metres | 31 | 10 laps | 21:18 | - | - |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #4 Bjergløb | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 14 | 8 laps | 3:09:27 | 39.52 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 Samlet-Point | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 35 | 7:39:47 | 7:39:47 | 2.04 km/h | 29:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #3 Landevejsløb | 06/08/2022 | 12.4 KM | 47 | 10 laps | 3:12:19 | 38.68 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #2 Kriterium | 05/08/2022 | 4.2 KM | 22 | 11 laps | 1:03:18 | 43.78 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #1 TT | 04/08/2022 | 10.6 KM | 49 | 14:43 | 14:43 | 43.17 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Sparekassen Danmark løbet - Fredericia Cycle Club | 15/05/2022 | 9.07 KM | 64 | 14 laps | 3:01:08 | 42.06 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Give Elementer løbet 2022 - Give Cykelklub | 08/05/2022 | 18.3 KM | 13 | 8 laps | 3:34:49 | 40.89 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2022 | 07/05/2022 | 14.4 KM | 19 | 9 laps | 3:18:28 | 39.18 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Bakkeløbet 2022 | 24/04/2022 | 120 KM | 7 | 3:11:55 | 3:11:45 | 37.55 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 18/04/2022 | 17.9 KM | 63 | 7 laps | 2:46:49 | 45.07 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
Ronde van Borum 2022 | 03/04/2022 | 74 KM | 2 | 1:57:56 | 1:57:36 | 37.75 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Kolding BC - Pierre Ejendomme Løbet 2021 | 05/09/2021 | 15 KM | 51 | 8 laps | 2:48:18 | 42.78 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Fredericia CC 2021 | 04/09/2021 | 9 KM | 34 | 14 laps | 3:04:36 | 40.95 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Vejle CK 2021 | 22/08/2021 | 13 KM | 30 | 10 laps | 3:09:43 | 41.11 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 6 | 17/07/2021 | 14 KM | 44 | 19:19.32 | 19:19.32 | 43.47 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 5 | 16/07/2021 | 2.4 KM | 24 | 1:08:29 | 1:08:25 | 2.10 km/h | 28:30 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 4 | 15/07/2021 | 186 KM | 19 | 4:20:00 | 4:19:56 | 42.93 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 3 | 14/07/2021 | 67.5 KM | 7 | 1:46:48 | 1:46:46 | 37.93 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 2 | 13/07/2021 | 186 KM | 33 | 4:35:30 | 4:35:28 | 40.51 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 1 | 12/07/2021 | 3.2 KM | 36 | 4:45.58 | 4:45.58 | 40.34 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2021 | 06/06/2021 | 10.5 KM | 26 | 10 laps | 2:27:03.88 | 42.84 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet Rødekro Cykle Club | 05/06/2021 | 23 KM | 37 | 6 laps | 3:19:47 | 41.44 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 23/05/2021 | 23.8 KM | 54 | 6 laps | 3:21:18 | 42.56 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Horsens AC - 2020 | 04/10/2020 | 1 KM | 5 | 36 laps | 42:00 | 51.42 km/h | 1:10 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 27/09/2020 | 8.6 KM | 15 | 8 laps | 1:35:08 | 43.39 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 27.6 KM | 8 | 4 laps | 2:41:40 | 40.97 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb | 20/09/2020 | 20.3 KM | 2 | 5 laps | 2:17:54 | 44.16 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Herning JFM TT 2020 | 19/09/2020 | 27 KM | 5 | 36:59 | 36:59 | 43.79 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 3 | 6 laps | 2:36:12 | 35.95 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 3 | 0:00 | 6:00:00 | 2.60 km/h | 23:04 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 11 | 9 laps | 56:46 | 39.94 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 TT | 06/08/2020 | 10.6 KM | 5 | 14:52 | 14:52 | 42.77 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb | 08/09/2019 | 18.4 KM | 22 | 6 laps | 2:44:05 | 40.37 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM TT | 07/09/2019 | 26.4 KM | 17 | 36:28.37 | 36:28.37 | 43.43 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Grenaa Cykle Club OK/Kvickly TT løbet 2019 | 01/09/2019 | 25 KM | 20 | 49:11.75 | 49:11.75 | 30.49 km/h | 1:58 min/km |
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 5 | 24/08/2019 | 18.9 KM | 22 | 6 laps | 2:53:34 | 39.20 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
DM U19 Herre - Esbjerg Cykelring Sport af 1919 | 29/06/2019 | 130 KM | 17 | 3:01:20 | 3:01:14 | 43.04 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
DM2019 ENKELTSTART - Esbjerg Cykelring Sport af 1919 | 27/06/2019 | 25 KM | 66 | 34:55 | 34:55 | 42.95 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers | 10/06/2019 | 15 KM | 26 | 7 laps | 2:34:58 | 40.65 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 22/04/2019 | 17.8 KM | 47 | 6 laps | 2:36:52 | 40.85 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 21/04/2019 | 23 KM | 27 | 4 laps | 2:12:14 | 41.74 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd | 20/04/2019 | 21.4 KM | 21 | 5 laps | 2:37:32 | 40.75 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Give Elementer løbet 2019 - Give Cykelklub | 14/04/2019 | 18.3 KM | 14 | 6 laps | 3:02:04 | 36.18 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Integoløbet Hedensted | 13/04/2019 | 11.23 KM | 18 | 8 laps | 2:26:53 | 36.70 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC | 31/03/2019 | 23 KM | 29 | 5 laps | 3:01:54 | 37.93 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Hasle Cyklecross powered by INTERLEX Advokater | 18/11/2018 | 2.7 KM | 10 | 6 laps | 47:45 | 20.36 km/h | 2:56 min/km |
Aarhus MTB Cross powered by Cykelservice.dk | 17/11/2018 | 2.65 KM | 6 | 7 laps | 56:30 | 19.69 km/h | 3:02 min/km |
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU) | 30/09/2018 | 8.6 KM | 37 | 11 laps | 2:26:20 | 38.79 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 16/09/2018 | 25.3 KM | 49 | 4 laps | 2:30:08 | 40.44 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU) | 09/09/2018 | 15.3 KM | 27 | 6 laps | 2:21:22 | 38.96 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Bakkeløbet 2017 | 30/04/2017 | 120 KM | 40 | 3:27:15 | 3:27:06 | 34.76 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: randersbikeweek@randersbikeweek.dk