Startnr. | Deltager | Chipkode | Klub | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
926 | Mathias AMTOFT BRØDSGAARD | 282 | Fredericia Triathlon Team | C | |
922 | Frederik Winther Hulbæk Petersen | RN-63837 | Svendborg Cykle Club - Sydfyn | C | |
13 | Lauge Hastrup Woer | RX-14591 | Team OK Kvickly Odder Elite | B | |
918 | mikkel vinther | 305 | Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc) | C | |
604 | Kristian Israelsen Olsen | RP-14984 | Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc) | H40 | |
151 | Nicklas Lilleskov Falk Rasmussen | KK-67029 | Slagelse Cykle Ring | C | |
19 | Dan Berthelsen | FL-42466 | Fredericia Cycle Club | C | |
140 | Thomas Steinthal | SZ-47012 | Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hille. | C | |
925 | Amalie Winther OLSEN | GV-32649 | Cykling Odense | C | |
13 | Carl Nielsen | HK-27085 | Cykling Odense | H40 | |
926 | Lasse Eland | LF-23233 | Team AURA - JSdk | A | |
46 | Rasmus højsgaard | TH-80707 | Racing89ers | C | |
127 | Nikolaj Richardt Jørgensen | TK-28016 | Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hille. | H40 | |
72 | Jesper Bak Korsgaard | KK-98248 | Silkeborg IF Cykling | C | |
181 | Christian Axelsen | NH-94790 | Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc) | A | |
28 | Kasper Linde Jørgensen | 240 | Cykling Odense | B | |
23 | Holger Christiansen | TC-93058 | Vesthimmerlands Cykle Klub | H60 | |
12 | Martin Mølgaard Ravn | PX-28641 | Cykling Odense | H40 | |
66 | Micael Becker | HS-10039 | Politiets IF Kbh-Cykling | H60 | |
120 | Ricky Martin Larsen | LK-80001 | Lolland-Falster Cykle Klub | B | |
121 | Chris Norman Larsen | KF-49292 | Lolland-Falster Cykle Klub | B | |
2 | Martin Toft Madsen | SP-23902 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | A | |
39 | Sebastian Theodor Millinge Petersen | TW-66871 | Team Herning CK Elite | A | |
141 | Victor Grue Enggaard | CW-66007 | Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc) | C | |
921 | Jonas Thøger Skjødt | 275 | Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc) | C | |
24 | Peter Thidemann | LV-65193 | Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | B | |
129 | Gustav Frederik Dahl | NK-52930 | Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hille. | B | |
15 | Lucas Norman Gude | RF-08902 | Team IBT-Ridley Sydkysten Cycli. | B | |
5 | Jakob Bødker | CN-41534 | Team Give Elementer | B | |
140 | michael kahr | 121 | Amager Cykle Ring | H40 | |
912 | Oliver Knudsen | 304 | Zappi Racing Team | A | |
117 | Jacob Gye Madsen | 298 | Team AURA - JSdk | A | |
116 | Aske Louring Vorre | HR-74414 | Team AURA - JSdk | A | |
115 | August Mors Poulsen | GR-58709 | Team AURA - JSdk | A | |
113 | Nils Lau Broge | HS-86894 | Team AURA - JSdk | A | |
112 | Oskar Hvid | NK-38742 | Team AURA - JSdk | A | |
114 | Frederik Thomsen | FN-27806 | Team AURA - JSdk | A | |
84 | Søren Petermann | SC-14441 | Vejen Bicycle Club | D | |
47 | Mads Høiberg Klinke | HL-91343 | Team O B Wiik - Dan Stillads | A | |
57 | Jannik Ljungdahl | NK-85016 | Team O B Wiik - Dan Stillads | A | |
48 | Frederik Uhre | HG-72354 | Team O B Wiik - Dan Stillads | A | |
100 | Simon Jacob Svensson | TS-08280 | Team Synch - Giant | A | |
95 | Mattias Nordal | KS-15217 | Team Synch - Giant | A | |
97 | Benjamin Movang | 259 | Team Synch - Giant | A | |
98 | Magnus Henneberg | LS-07331 | Team Synch - Giant | A | |
94 | Christian Ingeman Lindquist | RL-12251 | Team Synch - Giant | A | |
92 | Andreas Lund Andresen | RX-62087 | Team Synch - Giant | A | |
96 | Kasper Viberg Søgaard | CV-58114 | Team Synch - Giant | A | |
48 | Martin Asvig Pedersen | SX-87099 | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 | B | |
195 | Marcus Fogh Møller | FP-37893 | Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hille. | D |