Result
6 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | Felt U17-U19P |
Laps | 6 |
Total time | 1:51:06 |
Details
Start time | 10:25:00 |
Date | 03 August 2019 |
Details
Distance in total | 74.4 km |
Distance (lap) | 12.4 km |
Average lap | 18:31 40.18 km/h |
Fastest lap | 17:46 41.84 km/h |
Slowest lap | 19:03 39.05 km/h |
Participant (#131)
Conrad Haugsted | |
Young Guns | |
Denmark | |
Male, 14 years (19 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 1 | 18:52 | 39.43 km/h | 18:52 | 5 | 10:43:52 | |||
Lap 2 | 18:33 | 40.08 km/h | 37:25 | 4 | 11:02:25 | |||
Lap 3 | 18:56 | 39.29 km/h | 56:22 | 4 | 11:21:22 | |||
Lap 4 | 17:54 | 41.56 km/h | 1:14:16 | 5 | 11:39:16 | |||
Lap 5 | 19:03 | 39.05 km/h | 1:33:19 | 4 | 11:58:19 | |||
Lap 6 | 17:46 | 41.84 km/h | 1:51:06 | 5 | 12:16:06 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Conrad
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CAMPIONE SM Linjeløb 2023 - Greve CC | 17/09/2023 | 10.3 KM | 3 | 9 laps | 2:10:50.48 | 42.51 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
SPAR NORD FONDENS GADELØB 2023 - Skive | 11/08/2023 | 1 KM | 33 | 32 laps | 1:11:41 | 26.78 km/h | 2:14 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Overall DCU Point | 20/05/2023 | 131.4 KM | 58 | 8:16:32 | 8:16:32 | 15.88 km/h | 3:46 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 5 Kongeetapen | 20/05/2023 | 16.2 KM | 9 | 8 laps | 3:15:18 | 39.81 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 3 Enkeltstart | 19/05/2023 | 12.8 KM | 87 | 18:45.77 | 18:43.75 | 41.01 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 2 Gadeløb | 18/05/2023 | 1.7 KM | 3 | 16 laps | 36:20 | 44.91 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 1 Linjeløb | 18/05/2023 | 19.3 KM | 6 | 4 laps | 1:48:17 | 42.77 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2023 - Rødekro Cykle Club | 02/04/2023 | 23 KM | 13 | 5 laps | 3:03:40 | 37.57 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
#HurtigJoakimLøbet 5.0 p/b FBL | 01/04/2023 | 5.2 KM | 2 | 16 laps | 1:50:46.92 | 45.06 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
B-Bikes - Greve CC SM Linjeløb 2022 | 18/09/2022 | 10.3 KM | 7 | 9 laps | 2:09:16.88 | 43.02 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Sjællandsmesterskab Enkeltstart 2022 | 17/09/2022 | 26 KM | 8 | 32:57.97 | 32:56.92 | 47.35 km/h | 1:16 min/km |
STARK-løbet 2022 - CK Fix | 03/09/2022 | 10 Metres | 1 | 15 laps | 1:38:21.42 | 0.09 km/h | 10:55:42 min/km |
#HurtigJoakimLøbet 4.0 p/b FBL | 30/07/2022 | 5.2 KM | 5 | 16 laps | 1:52:59.68 | 44.18 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Davidsen løbet 2022 - Vejen BC | 30/04/2022 | 23 KM | 9 | 4 laps | 2:07:45 | 43.20 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Vitamin Well - Ejner Hessel Grand Prix 2022 -Amager Cykle Ring | 24/04/2022 | 14 KM | 4 | 7 laps | 2:19:39.07 | 42.10 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
DM B&U - Holstebro CC - Linjeløb | 29/08/2021 | 10.8 KM | 40 | 7 laps | 1:49:10 | 41.55 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
DM for Børn og Unge sponsored by GRASPOR - Holstebro CC | 28/08/2021 | 15.1 KM | 18 | 19:49.66 | 19:49.66 | 45.69 km/h | 1:18 min/km |
Næstved BC Tempoløbet 2021 (Enkeltstart) | 21/08/2021 | 12 KM | 5 | 16:58.36 | 16:58.36 | 42.42 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 4 | 4:52:28 | 4:52:28 | 3.20 km/h | 18:44 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 19 | 5 laps | 1:32:57 | 40.02 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 8 | 10 laps | 1:06:05 | 38.13 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 10.6 KM | 2 | 14:34 | 14:34 | 43.65 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 6 | 17/07/2021 | 14 KM | 5 | 20:10.65 | 20:10.65 | 41.63 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 5 | 16/07/2021 | 2.4 KM | 1 | 50:06 | 50:06 | 2.87 km/h | 20:52 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 4 | 15/07/2021 | 93 KM | 17 | 2:33:47 | 2:33:39 | 36.32 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 3 | 14/07/2021 | 45 KM | 1 | 1:18:31 | 1:18:31 | 34.39 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 2 | 13/07/2021 | 92.5 KM | 4 | 2:34:16 | 2:34:15 | 35.98 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 1 | 12/07/2021 | 3.2 KM | 1 | 4:49.96 | 4:49.96 | 39.73 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
DM i linjeløb U19-herrer 2021 - Give | 19/06/2021 | 132.5 KM | 41 | 3:28:59 | 3:28:59 | 38.04 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
DM i enkeltstart (TT) 2021 - Give | 17/06/2021 | 29.4 KM | 55 | 42:27 | 42:27 | 41.55 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
VRADS BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - BCC | 13/06/2021 | 21.6 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 1:42:54 | 37.78 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Nyborg 2021 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2021 | 25.5 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 1:56:39 | 39.35 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2021 | 06/06/2021 | 10.5 KM | 2 | 6 laps | 1:33:32.57 | 40.41 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 24/05/2021 | 12 KM | 7 | 5 laps | 1:46:25 | 33.83 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 22/05/2021 | 14.4 KM | 9 | 5 laps | 1:57:35 | 36.74 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 02/05/2021 | 10.55 KM | 3 | 5 laps | 1:22:51.40 | 38.20 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 1.63 KM | 3 | 18 laps | 43:04.58 | 40.94 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 14.5 KM | 7 | 21:07.52 | 21:07.52 | 41.18 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 30/04/2021 | 7.51 KM | 2 | 8 laps | 1:30:23.21 | 39.86 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
State Energy Race 2021 presented by OCC | 25/04/2021 | 13.5 KM | 20 | 5 laps | 1:46:22.90 | 38.07 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd. | 18/04/2021 | 27.4 KM | 9 | 2 laps | 1:20:29.00 | 40.85 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 54 | 5 laps | 2:12:59 | 35.19 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 46 | 0:00 | 5:07:09 | 3.05 km/h | 19:41 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 41 | 5 laps | 1:30:09 | 41.26 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 52 | 10 laps | 1:08:38 | 36.71 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
DM B&U - Esbjerg - Linjeløb | 01/09/2019 | 11.3 KM | 5 | 4 laps | 1:12:56 | 37.18 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
DM B&U - TT - Esbjerg | 31/08/2019 | 13.9 KM | 4 | 20:12.19 | 20:12.19 | 41.28 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 5 | 24/08/2019 | 18.9 KM | 11 | 4 laps | 2:04:39 | 36.39 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 24 | 5 laps | 2:02:42 | 37.89 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 24 | 5 laps | 2:02:42 | 37.89 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 7 | 6 laps | 1:51:06 | 40.18 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 15.4 KM | 28 | 5 laps | 1:56:35 | 39.62 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 15.4 KM | 28 | 5 laps | 1:56:35 | 39.62 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 10.6 KM | 14 | 15:34 | 15:34 | 40.83 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 10.6 KM | 14 | 15:34 | 15:34 | 40.83 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers | 10/06/2019 | 9 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 56:49 | 38.01 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 4 | 09/06/2019 | 12.2 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 1:05:53 | 33.33 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg | 08/06/2019 | 14.3 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 1:11:43 | 35.88 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive | 11/05/2019 | 3.8 KM | 1 | 10 laps | 57:26 | 39.69 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 22/04/2019 | 5.5 KM | 2 | 7 laps | 1:04:16 | 35.94 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 21/04/2019 | 7 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 55:29 | 37.84 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd | 20/04/2019 | 13.1 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 1:03:43 | 37.00 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU) | 29/09/2018 | 10.5 KM | 21 | 3 laps | 54:51 | 34.45 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU) | 15/09/2018 | 23.5 KM | 9 | 2 laps | 1:25:37 | 32.93 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Middelfart - KUN B&U Klasser - Tornado Cup | 24/06/2018 | 12.1 KM | 8 | 4 laps | 1:24:47 | 34.25 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Grindsted TT for B&U, Junior Cup | 23/06/2018 | 15.5 KM | 12 | 6:30:55 | 24:55 | 37.32 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
U23 DM - Esbjerg + B&U (DCU) | 10/06/2018 | 11.3 KM | 10 | 4 laps | 1:17:36 | 34.94 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
U23 DM Esbjerg TT - Alle klasser - Tornado Cup (DCU) | 09/06/2018 | 13.97 KM | 8 | 1:04:53 | 21:23 | 39.19 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel | 21/05/2018 | 14.2 KM | 15 | 3 laps | 1:14:55 | 34.11 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior | 20/05/2018 | 12.2 KM | 13 | 3 laps | 1:02:57 | 34.88 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg | 19/05/2018 | 14.4 KM | 17 | 3 laps | 1:20:56 | 32.02 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk