Result
4 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | Felt U13-U13P |
Laps | 4 |
Total time | 59:12 |
Details
Start time | 12:00:00 |
Date | 02 August 2019 |
Details
Distance in total | 22.8 km |
Distance (lap) | 5.7 km |
Average lap | 14:48 23.10 km/h |
Fastest lap | 13:57 24.51 km/h |
Slowest lap | 15:39 21.84 km/h |
Participant (#401)
Astrid Norup Christiansen | |
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919 | |
Denmark | |
Female, 11 years (16 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 1 | 14:13 | 24.04 km/h | 14:13 | 9 | 12:14:13 | |||
Lap 2 | 13:57 | 24.51 km/h | 28:10 | 9 | 12:28:10 | |||
Lap 3 | 15:39 | 21.84 km/h | 43:50 | 9 | 12:43:50 | |||
Lap 4 | 15:22 | 22.24 km/h | 59:12 | 8 | 12:59:12 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Astrid Norup
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esbjerg CR / Vejen BC 2021 - JFM TT | 11/09/2021 | 13.7 KM | 5 | 25:24.50 | 25:24.50 | 32.35 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
DM for Børn og Unge sponsored by GRASPOR - Holstebro CC | 28/08/2021 | 15.1 KM | 8 | 26:11.32 | 26:11.32 | 34.60 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Bent Pedersen Cup 2021 - afdeling 4 | 24/08/2021 | 32.8 KM | 1 | 1:09:04 | 1:08:59 | 28.52 km/h | 2:06 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #4 Bjergløb | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 1:31:58 | 30.53 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 9 | 4:11:20 | 4:11:20 | 3.72 km/h | 16:06 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 9 | 3 laps | 1:15:33 | 29.54 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 8 | 7 laps | 1:14:34 | 23.66 km/h | 2:32 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 5.3 KM | 10 | 9:15 | 9:15 | 34.35 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Bent Pedersen Cup 2021 - afdeling 3 | 03/08/2021 | 34.8 KM | 1 | 57:00 | 56:54 | 36.69 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 6 | 17/07/2021 | 8 KM | 8 | 15:06.52 | 15:06.52 | 31.77 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 5 | 16/07/2021 | 2.4 KM | 3 | 34:20 | 34:19 | 4.20 km/h | 14:17 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 4 | 15/07/2021 | 45 KM | 11 | 1:36:54 | 1:36:54 | 27.86 km/h | 2:09 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 3 | 14/07/2021 | 22.5 KM | 8 | 50:14 | 50:14 | 26.87 km/h | 2:13 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 2 | 13/07/2021 | 42.5 KM | 9 | 1:31:55 | 1:31:55 | 27.74 km/h | 2:09 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 1 | 12/07/2021 | 1.8 KM | 7 | 2:47.04 | 2:47.04 | 38.79 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Bent Pedersen Cup 2021 - afdeling 2 | 29/06/2021 | 11.6 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 1:04:16 | 32.49 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Bent Pedersen Cup 2021 - afdeling 1 | 15/06/2021 | - | 3 | 2 laps | 58:12 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Meldgaardløbet Rødekro Cykle Club | 05/06/2021 | 23 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 1:33:42 | 29.45 km/h | 2:02 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 22/05/2021 | 14.4 KM | 9 | 3 laps | 1:36:58 | 26.73 km/h | 2:14 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 02/05/2021 | 9.17 KM | 8 | 4 laps | 1:32:12.12 | 23.87 km/h | 2:30 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 1.63 KM | 6 | 12 laps | 36:44.23 | 32.00 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 9.4 KM | 8 | 17:44.51 | 17:44.51 | 31.79 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 30/04/2021 | 7.51 KM | 6 | 5 laps | 1:18:36.00 | 28.65 km/h | 2:05 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 10.5 KM | 8 | 3 laps | 1:00:04 | 31.46 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Herning JFM TT 2020 | 19/09/2020 | 9.8 KM | 1 | 17:21 | 17:21 | 33.86 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2 - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | 750 Metres | 2 | 20 laps | 25:27 | 35.34 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2 - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | 750 Metres | 2 | 12 laps | 15:14 | 35.43 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2 - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | 750 Metres | 1 | 1:10 | 1:10 | 38.45 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2- DCU POINT - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | - | 2 | 0:02 | 0:02 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 4 | 2 laps | 1:10:25 | 26.58 km/h | 2:15 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 4 | 0:00 | 3:11:44 | 4.88 km/h | 12:17 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 4 | 2 laps | 53:06 | 28.02 km/h | 2:08 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 5 | 6 laps | 57:52 | 26.12 km/h | 2:17 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 TT | 06/08/2020 | 5.3 KM | 5 | 10:29 | 10:29 | 30.29 km/h | 1:58 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2020 | 05/07/2020 | 10 KM | 6 | 7 laps | 10:38 | 394.87 km/h | 0:09 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2020 | 05/07/2020 | 1 KM | 1 | 1:27 | 1:27 | 41.38 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 29/09/2019 | 8.6 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 51:39 | 29.96 km/h | 2:00 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2019 - Tønder | 28/09/2019 | 10.5 KM | 4 | 2 laps | 44:08 | 28.55 km/h | 2:06 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb | 08/09/2019 | 5.3 KM | 4 | 5 laps | 59:47 | 26.59 km/h | 2:15 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM TT | 07/09/2019 | 10 KM | 3 | 19:37.29 | 19:37.29 | 30.58 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løb - U17 Tornado Cup - Kolding | 10/08/2019 | 11 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 51:12 | 25.78 km/h | 2:19 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 4 | 2 laps | 50:52 | 29.25 km/h | 2:03 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 4 | 2 laps | 50:52 | 29.25 km/h | 2:03 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 5.7 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 59:12 | 23.10 km/h | 2:35 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 5.3 KM | 3 | 10:07 | 10:07 | 31.40 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 5.3 KM | 2 | 10:07 | 10:07 | 31.40 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 1 | 26/05/2019 | 6.4 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 44:34 | 25.84 km/h | 2:19 min/km |
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK | 25/05/2019 | 7.5 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 1:15:23 | 23.87 km/h | 2:30 min/km |
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU) | 29/09/2018 | 10.5 KM | 5 | 2 laps | 48:47 | 25.83 km/h | 2:19 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU) | 09/09/2018 | 11 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 51:55 | 25.42 km/h | 2:21 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 26:09 | 28.91 km/h | 2:04 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #Samlet Resultat | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 1 | 0:00 | 1:46:07 | 2.37 km/h | 25:15 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 28/07/2018 | 12.4 KM | 1 | 1 laps | 26:10 | 28.43 km/h | 2:06 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 27/07/2018 | 15.5 KM | 1 | 1 laps | 33:31 | 27.75 km/h | 2:09 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 2018 | 26/07/2018 | 1.4 KM | 1 | 6 laps | 20:18 | 24.83 km/h | 2:25 min/km |
Middelfart - KUN B&U Klasser - Tornado Cup | 24/06/2018 | 5.7 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 36:16 | 18.86 km/h | 3:10 min/km |
Grindsted TT for B&U, Junior Cup | 23/06/2018 | 9.7 KM | 3 | 6:38:36 | 19:36 | 29.67 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
U23 DM - Esbjerg + B&U (DCU) | 10/06/2018 | 4.14 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 32:18 | 30.76 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
U23 DM Esbjerg TT - Alle klasser - Tornado Cup (DCU) | 09/06/2018 | 11.3 KM | 2 | 23:21 | 22:51 | 29.67 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
Snejbjerg JFM TT | 26/05/2018 | 10.5 KM | 2 | 21:57 | 20:57 | 30.05 km/h | 1:59 min/km |
CK Djurs 2018 | 06/05/2018 | 14.1 KM | 1 | 1 laps | 31:03 | 27.24 km/h | 2:12 min/km |
Randers - Tornado Cup (DCU) | 05/05/2018 | 9 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 43:31 | 24.81 km/h | 2:25 min/km |
RY CC - AKVA - KVICKLY RY LØBET 2018 - Tornado Cup | 22/04/2018 | 2 KM | 1 | 6 laps | 25:29 | 28.24 km/h | 2:07 min/km |
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup | 07/04/2018 | 16.4 KM | 1 | 1 laps | 39:58 | 24.62 km/h | 2:26 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk